Round 1: July 20
Mordovia Saransk 2-3 Lokomotiv Moscow (-.5 -130, ML -130)
Over-145/Under+115 (2)
July 21
CSKA Moscow (-1.5 +100, ML -290) 1-0 FK Rostov-Na-Donu
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-0 Dinamo Moscow (-.5 +120, ML +120)
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
Alania Vladikavkaz 1-2 Spartak Moscow (-.5 +105, ML +105)
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
July 22
Zenit St Petersburg (-1.5 -115, ML -350) 2-0 FK Amkar Perm'
Over-110/Under-120 (2.5)
PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov (pk -130, ML +130) 1-1 Terek Grozny
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
Anzhi Makhachkala (-1 -110, ML -180) 2-1 Kuban Krasnodar
Over+115/Under-145 (2.5)
July 23
Krasnodar 2-1 FK Rubin Kazan (-.5 +110, ML +110)
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
--------------------------------------------------------------
Round 2: July 27
Kuban Krasnodar (-.5 -150, ML -150) 1-0 Mordovia Saransk
Over+110/Under-140 (2.5)
July 28
FK Amkar Perm' 3-1 CSKA Moscow (-.5 -120, ML -120)
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
Lokomotiv Moscow (-1 -120, ML -200) 2-0 PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Over-145/Under+115 (2)
Zenit St Petersburg (-1 -105, ML -190) 2-0 Dinamo Moscow
Over-110/Under-130 (2.5)
July 29
FK Rostov-Na-Donu 2-2 Anzhi Makhachkala (pk -140, ML +120)
Over+120/Under-150 (2.5)
FK Rubin Kazan (-1 -145, ML -250) 3-1 Alania Vladikavkaz
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
Spartak Moscow (-1.5 +110, ML -285) 2-1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Over-120/Under-110 (2.5)
July 30
Terek Grozny (-.5 +110, ML +110) 1-0 Krasnodar
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
--------------------------------------------------------------
Round 3: August 3
Mordovia Saransk (pk -125, ML +145) 3-0 FK Rostov-Na-Donu
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
Aug. 4
CSKA Moscow 1-3 Zenit St Petersburg (-.5 +125, ML +125)
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
Alania Vladikavkaz (-.5 +125, ML +125) 5-0 Terek Grozny
Over-130/Under+100 (2)
Krasnodar 3-1 Lokomotiv Moscow (-.5 +120, ML +120)
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
Aug. 5
PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov (pk -115, ML +150) 2-1 Kuban Krasnodar
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
Anzhi Makhachkala (-1 -125, ML -200) 1-0 FK Amkar Perm'
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
Dinamo Moscow 0-4 Spartak Moscow (pk -140, ML +130)
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
Aug. 6
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-2 FK Rubin Kazan (-.5 +110, ML +110)
Over+120/Under-150 (2.5)
--------------------------------------------------------------
Round 4: August 10
Kuban Krasnodar (pk -145 , ML +130) 2-1 Krasnodar
Over-130/Under+100 (2)
August 11
Zenit St Petersburg (-.5 +110, ML +110) 5-0 Spartak Moscow
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
Lokomotiv Moscow (-1.5 +110, ML -275) 2-2 Alania Vladikavkaz (+1.5 -145, ML +750)
Over-120/Under-110 (2.5)
Terek Grozny (-.5 -105, ML -105) 2-0 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
August 12
FK Amkar Perm' (-.5 -145, ML -145) 0-0 Mordovia Saransk
Over-135/Under+105 (2)
CSKA Moscow (-.5 +100, ML +100) 1-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
FK Rubin Kazan (-.5 -105, ML -105) 2-0 Dinamo Moscow
Over+115/Under-145 (2.5)
FK Rostov-Na-Donu (-.5 +100, ML +110) v PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
------------------------------------------------------------
Round 5: August 18
Spartak Moscow (-.5 +110, ML +110) 2-1 FK Rubin Kazan
Over+120/Under-150 (2.5)
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 0-2 Lokomotiv Moscow (-.5 +100, ML +100)
Over+120/Under-150 (2.5)
Krasnodar (-.5 -105, ML -105) 0-0 FK Rostov-Na-Donu
Over-150/Under+120 (2)
August 19
Dinamo Moscow (-.5 -155, ML -155) 1-2 Terek Grozny
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
Mordovia Saransk 0-3 CSKA Moscow (-.5 -135, ML -135)
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
Anzhi Makhachkala 1-1 Zenit St Petersburg (pk -150, ML +125)
Over+120/Under-150 (2.5)
August 20
PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov (pk -165, ML +115) 0-2 FK Amkar Perm'
Over-135/Under+105 (2)
Alania Vladikavkaz (pk -160, ML +125) 2-1 Kuban Krasnodar
Over-150/Under+120 (2)
------------------------------------------------------------
Round 6: August 25
Lokomotiv Moscow (-.5 -110, ML -110) 2-3 Dinamo Moscow
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
Zenit St Petersburg (-.5 -120, ML -120) 1-2 FK Rubin Kazan
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
Terek Grozny 2-1 Spartak Moscow (-.5 +115, ML +115)
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
FK Rostov-Na-Donu (-.5 +120, ML +120) 3-1 Alania Vladikavkaz
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
August 26
FK Amkar Perm' (-.5 +120, ML +120) 2-2 Krasnodar
Over-130/Under+100 (2)
CSKA Moscow (-1.5 +115, ML -250) 3-0 PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Over-110/Under-120 (2.5)
Anzhi Makhachkala (-1.5 +115, ML -290) 4-2 Mordovia Saransk (+1.5 -145)
Over-110/Under-120 (2.5)
August 27
Kuban Krasnodar (-1 -110, ML -180) 6-2 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)