Round 5: September 1
Aberdeen (-.5 +105, ML +105) 0-0 St Mirren
Over-125/Under-105 (2)
Celtic (-2 +115, ML -500) 2-2 Hibernian
Over-115/Under-115 (3)
Ross County (-.5 +105, ML +105) 0-0 Kilmarnock
Over-155/Under+125 (2)
St Johnstone 0-0 Dundee United (-.5 +100, ML +100)
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
September 2
Heart of Midlothian (-1 -140, ML -230) 0-1 Dundee
Over-115/Under-115 (2.5)
Motherwell (-.5 +110, ML +110) 4-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
----------------------------------------------------
Round 6: September 14
Dundee United (-1 +120, ML -155) 0-0 Ross County
Over+110/Under-140 (2.5)
September 15
St Johnstone 2-1 Celtic (-1 +120, ML -230)
Over-115/Under-115 (2.5)
Dundee 1-2 Motherwell (-.5 +110, ML +110)
Over+110/Under-140 (2.5)
Hibernian (-.5 +115, ML +115) 2-1 Kilmarnock
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle (pk -120, ML +145) 1-1 Aberdeen
Over+110/Under-140 (2.5)
St Mirren 2-0 Heart of Midlothian (pk -120, ML +145)
Over-130/Under+100 (2)
-------------------------------------------------------
Round 7: September 22
Celtic (-2 -135, ML -550) 2-0 Dundee
Over-120/Under-110 (3)
Dundee United (-.5 +100, ML +100) 0-3 Heart of Midlothian
Over-145/Under+115 (2)
Hibernian (pk -155, ML +110) 2-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
Kilmarnock (pk -130, ML +135) 3-1 St Mirren
Over+115/Under-145 (2.5)
Ross County (pk -130, ML +135) 1-2 St Johnstone
Over-125/Under-105 (2)
September 23
Aberdeen (pk -150, ML +125) 3-3 Motherwell
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
----------------------------------------------------------
Round 8: September 29
Aberdeen (-.5 +110, ML +110) 2-1 Hibernian
Over+110/Under-140 (2.5)
Dundee 1-3 St Johnstone (-.5 +110, ML +110)
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
Heart of Midlothian (-.5 -115, ML -115) 1-3 Kilmarnock
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4-0 Dundee United (pk -150, ML +135)
Over-110/Under-120 (2.5)
Motherwell 0-2 Celtic (-1 +100, ML -160)
Over-120/Under-110 (2.5)
St Mirren (pk -150, ML +135) 5-4 Ross County
Over-140/Under+110 (2)