Round 4: August 2
Anzhi Makhachkala (-1 -110, ML -180) 0-1 FK Rostov-Na-Donu
Over-125/Under-105 (2.5)
August 3
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-3 Zenit St Petersburg
FK Tom' Tomsk (pk -140, ML +130) 1-2 Ural
Over-145/Under+115 (2)
Dinamo Moscow (-.5 -125, ML -125) 1-0 Terek Grozny
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
August 4
FK Rubin Kazan 0-0 CSKA Moscow (pk -130, ML +140)
Over+120/Under-150 (2.5)
FK Amkar Perm' (-.5 +100, ML +100) 0-0 PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Over-150/Under+120 (2)
Kuban Krasnodar 2-2 Spartak Moscow (pk -140, ML +135)
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
August 5
Lokomotiv Moscow (-.5 -110, ML -110) 3-1 Krasnodar
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
-----------------------------------------------
Round 5: August 17
Ural 0-0 FK Amkar Perm'
Zenit St Petersburg 3-0 Anzhi Makhachkala
Terek Grozny 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscow
August 18
CSKA Moscow (-1 +100, ML -165) 1-0 Kuban Krasnodar
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
Spartak Moscow (-.5 +110, ML +110) 0-0 FK Rubin Kazan
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov (-.5 -120, ML -120) 1-0 FK Tom' Tomsk
Over-140/Under+110 (2)
Krasnodar 1-1 Dinamo Moscow (pk -135, ML +135)
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
August 19
FK Rostov-Na-Donu (-.5 -120, ML -120) 4-0 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Over+120/Under-150 (2.5)
-----------------------------------------------
Round 6: August 24
Dinamo Moscow 1-1 Zenit St Petersburg (-.5 +115, ML +115)
Over-110/Under-120 (2.5)
FK Tom' Tomsk 1-2 CSKA Moscow (-1.5 +115, ML -280)
Over-120/Under-110 (2.5)
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-0 Terek Grozny (pk -130, ML +145)
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
Anzhi Makhachkala 1-2 Krasnodar (-.5 +115, ML +115)
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
August 25
FK Rubin Kazan (-1 -135, ML -240) 1-1 PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
Kuban Krasnodar (-1 -110, ML -190) 3-2 Ural
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
August 26
FK Amkar Perm' 2-1 Spartak Moscow (-.5 -140, ML -140)
Over-115/Under-115 (2.5)
Lokomotiv Moscow (-.5 -150, ML -150) 5-0 FK Rostov-Na-Donu
Over-115/Under-115 (2.5)
--------------------------------------------
Round 7: August 30
CSKA Moscow (-1.5 -110, ML -300) 2-1 FK Amkar Perm'
Over-135/Under+105 (2.5)
August 31
Terek Grozny (-1 +125, ML -150) 1-1 Anzhi Makhachkala
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
Krasnodar (-1 +115, ML -155) 3-0 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
September 1
Ural 0-3 FK Rubin Kazan (-.5 -115, ML -115)
Over+105/Under-135 (2.5)
Zenit St Petersburg (-.5 -145, ML -145) 2-1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)
Spartak Moscow (-1.5 -130, ML -400) 2-1 FK Tom' Tomsk
Over-135/Under+105 (2.5)
PFK Samara Kryliya Sovetov 0-0 Kuban Krasnodar (-.5 +115, ML +115)
Over+100/Under-130 (2.5)
Dinamo Moscow (-1 +110, ML -165) 1-1 FK Rostov-Na-Donu
Over-105/Under-125 (2.5)