Leader board
All
Last Season's All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 icrunch 6837165
2 ticatytoc 3922164
3 rmendicino 4023163
4 ProfessorD 449259663 Chiefs ; +
5 DEBO1214 5130063
6 Bigdrew198 3722063
7 Phat Boi 12979162
8 silviaz145 8653362
9 Kibbi 2918162
10 rahufs 3220162
11 JasonH11 6944461
12 neilvuong 5334261
13 dogchaser 3120161
14 UpAndComin 14695161
15 nkingiowa 4630061
16 PatientHun 12583160
17 Hibachi0 4933160
18 Rodeman 3423060 Louisian
19 HuskerBloo 7249260
20 turtle88 10169459
21 totallytic 6041159
22 coomod 3826059
23 Cash_Hunte 4431159
24 robmoney21 6546259
25 JL616528 3223058
26 jaredstill 145105858 Mississi ; +
27 RTG 4029058
28 roberthri3 1571141058
29 erodriguez 3022258
30 rcgrimes 5339058
31 Subo210 135100457
32 kdizzle23 10276157
33 jdunso 3627057
33 z10man31 2821057
34 dRavidC 11385457
35 scottsins 5340257
36 chaseutley 3472672357
37 KANSAS24 2932261156 Purdue
38 MarvHandle 5744656
39 darkwolf 2672071056
40 54brian 8566356 ; +
41 Odesheer 9070656
42 BAD924 8667556
43 JDawg67 204159256
44 12austin12 5543656
45 Madman Pro 285223556 UN-76ers ; +
46 mkelly 3729056
47 freakyty21 6551356
48 brian loug 6148156
49 stoneriple 11389056
50 Evilcarl 231182656
50 Peeps408 3326356
51 Proline 82 319253956 USC ; +
52 carlw722 4939156 Broncos
53 7figures 302241056
54 TMANT1544 2451961356
55 ccon8181 137110755
56 Grandevega 10282455
57 Blkprince9 4637055
58 iceman29 165133055
59 sud15 150121455
60 Denver Mon 8367255
61 jsqd25 6855455
62 Unemployed 3522851455
63 gordon24 489396855
64 SportsHand 11190255
65 lrcredneck 4173391255 Florida ; +
66 Deep Sea D 7561155
67 dhayes2 215175355
68 turfdog22 5444355
68 kingofbets 2722155
69 hawaii50 7662155
70 SirMerrick 4493671255
71 tjholt 4436055 Patriots ; +
71 ubetliveno 4436055
72 HarryBaseb 3242661655
72 TheSmokeSh 3242661055 Redskins ; +
73 JOEBAGADON 5646455
74 jbay0289 10788455
75 JoeChic23 8167555
76 ARPTMT 8772255
77 mobig wins 161134555
78 shortyeej 6655455
78 NickTheSti 3630155
78 stealtru 3025355
79 Uncle Lamb 6935781255
80 de2de3 148124354
81 joshdaniel 3863241754
82 Gxpress 7563354
82 J. Warwick 2521254
83 mangos01 383322754 Chiefs ; +
84 mac4five 4437054
85 Bryon1331 6353054 S. Carol ; +
86 midnite fo 164138554 Middle T ; +
87 Harnpar 7664454
87 raider lou 3832154 UN-Falco ; +
88 IronPicks 7059054
89 -JB- 8370454
90 -RichD 9076354 UAB ; +
90 natedizzle 4538354
91 jojomonkey 5849354
92 paokao1196 7160454
93 DJTILT 3933054
94 Rgtc409 6656154
95 Tommyj 419356154
96 Gator11 3262771554
97 tmayden 4663962054 Louisvil
98 C-Rob 9480454
99 ddawg2514 122104454
100 SonnySeatt 3429254
101 L1KEONE 164140654
102 Primetime 8976254
103 TuanT pick 7060154
103 Clutch Hut 5648254
104 madmoney 148127254
105 tinger 207178554 Browns ; +
106 MSSportsCa 201173154
107 scottbunch 10994554
108 OLSEN1120 5144354
109 HeisenBet 155134754
110 KingP 3732354
111 kwc2000 2972572054 Mississi ; +
112 Gmoney5000 217188854
113 Frattins 3026354
114 frank hend 7456472954 Dolphins ; +
115 Otops 3533071953 UN-Fresn ; +
116 b double d 261227953 UN-Packe ; +
117 hughesn2 300261253
118 SorryBooki 2322021253
119 ZakRH 6254053
120 Kamaow 2502181253
121 duke4 220192953 Mississi ; +
121 miketd71 5548353
122 Goose11 2542221153
123 jpennst 5354682053 Kentucky ; +
124 winduh043 6456353
124 qdantzler 6456253
124 Ricks4301 3228253
124 jjwilliams 3228153
125 ronron 8272253
126 braustin1 3329053 Panthers ; +
127 tlawson 185163753
128 jposk225 5414782253 OV-Michi ; +
129 Celticbhoy 5444822253
130 ChrisK109 191516976453 OV-Patri ; +
131 ShayMonue 4439053
132 Danny Acti 3122771753 Patriots
133 tbeggs15 171152353 ; +
133 coddfish 144128453
133 johnnymo 117104653 Mississi
133 shabojangl 2724153
134 brewmaster 2121891253
135 doorman091 10291753
136 the big ma 9383553
137 Quiet Stor 170152653 Steelers ; +
138 jhackett71 7668553
138 121gigawat 3834153
139 guzman23 5805191853 Californ ; +
140 philmustan 202181653 Packers
141 Gonzo 7769153
142 bamaguy 3112791253 Troy St. ; +
143 deliveryma 4223791253
144 FolioMatri 5504942653
145 patman66 246221853
146 bbuch 6615952553
147 md629911 203183853 Florida
148 iluv2rock1 145131953
149 SharkMan23 10494253
150 catsballa2 4238053
151 MontieBlac 9586252 S. Carol
152 pwilson7 10696352
153 Mike In NH 288261952
153 sizlac 3229052
154 Raiderman6 7036383752
155 caddy519 119108252
156 drcarl86 120109652
157 hjahja 4440452
158 RutgerRot2 3793451152 Patriots ; +
159 Navin R Jo 239218652 Mississi
160 pullmyfing 10059173152 Colorado ; +
161 aljack777 266243552
162 Cabaldwin3 2782541352
163 brewer12 3172902452
164 saksfam 120110752
164 nfldog52 3633352
164 NatDog2008 3633252
164 Smith617 3633052
165 Yamoto 9959163252 UN-Packe
166 propkiller 4163831052
167 jevbee 7396812152
168 sil1126 9184552
168 FinishLine 2624052
169 Rainendown 6776252952
170 TALL TEXAN 3403142052
171 rilesm81 6756242752 Panthers ; +
172 BrojaySimp 2412231152
173 humble A 3363111452
174 MJD5225 1621501052 Mississi ; +
175 CarsonK 165153952
176 polpetta 1801671052
177 jcohen 107810013452 UN-Vikin ; +
178 THILL8481 8047482652
179 DubV 1881751552 Redskins ; +
180 Peachz713 2927452
181 Arleen 131122552
182 JeffVP 7368252 Patriots ; +
183 alexl0pez 148138452
184 Pipes824 3028052 UN-Penn
185 rshaff68 4454161452
186 dagame007 4464172152 Mississi ; +
187 Fish4Salmo 109102152
188 djbostonge 2682511152
189 FargoGump 5114792152
190 ChrisStyle 9690752
190 Paper Chas 8075452
190 Larrymarks 4845152
191 CASEYWARD4 10389743952 Florida ; +
192 russemar 196184952 Chiefs ; +
193 crdnlsfan1 3513301452 UN-UTEP ; +
194 jpuopolo17 8479452 Giants ; +
195 coachchug 6864352 UN-Missi ; +
196 gristle66 192181951
197 Hot808boy 160151451
198 halo2009 128912173451
199 TexanCrush 235222851
200 killergoat 218206651
201 Keck 4013791251 Cardinal ; +
202 dan1171 3506331514751
203 john111 9287551
204 Twistedboo 5855351
205 Depot25 157149851
206 sdtnvols42 4038051 ; +
207 tadpole4li 4414191751
208 Jaxterspix 142135951 Bengals ; +
209 ljyankee4 112810743051 Vikings ; +
210 paccone81 6360151
211 TurfMonste 211201751
212 MJJ133 106101551
213 TBomb 4341051
214 Iculooknat 115211013451
215 elw340 2423151
216 clacomb 266255651
217 josephbaca 2524151
217 Lucky7z 2524051
218 timmygsu84 313730139851 Georgia ; +
219 mikeel85 8388056251
220 Toronto4Li 105101251
221 HighRohlle 5351351
222 cooper110 9599233751
223 mason62 6135903751
224 csl1515 10309925151
225 bigosports 201319396551 Redskins ; +
226 ortmonster 311300851
227 opey8310 2282201151
228 rossi23 8683151
229 @rafiright 115111351
230 steveinveg 2882781051
231 richardmay 8518223251 Mississi ; +
232 ryanmac27 6896661751 Florida ; +
233 bobbyrisig 3029151
234 baseballki 152147551
235 bebrave 1861801051
236 sportsgeni 9794351
237 songuy 3635151
238 BringDaNoi 3664356714051 OV-Flyer ; +
239 Kendrick_2 152148551 Minnesot ; +
240 stevecaswe 4634511351
241 Dallasguy2 205200651
242 BillyBarou 3042971251
243 rolliefing 4474372451 Colorado
244 dilaudid8 9088051 Raiders ; +
244 Raph P 4544251 ; +
245 bafirebat 229224851
246 KME 3293221151
247 sleepyj 9148963650
248 intothehol 5150550
249 Kozandeffe 6059450
250 MrProfitsP 6160150
251 Get1bet 6261550 Dolphins ; +
252 Bankerz Be 4414341450
253 Shakman 4144081350
254 fortunaugh 7170550
255 Pcross 4454391550
256 anb75 184182750
256 Polar Bear 9291250
257 travscrub1 209207750
258 DGreene7 3603571250 Browns ; +
259 chadman774 122121050
260 GoodfellaB 6786742950
261 No Wasabi 220219850
262 WagerBoule 109710944150 Fairfiel ; +
263 westaa 5925923050 UN-Falco
263 bobpm121 4894892350 Cardinal ; +
263 jslewis348 210210750
263 illuminati 7878950
263 redhook206 7777250
263 mandm007 5959150
263 SOUR 5353350
263 Bluesters1 4848050
263 tjaajt11 3636050
263 bigginsana 3131250 Saints ; +
263 grizzlybla 2929450
263 marty82 2929050
263 BuckleyNic 2828150
263 cannotreme 2626050
263 Warrior Sp 2323450
263 KMD 2323250
264 corebone 4584601850 OV-Raide ; +
265 VegasWiz 187188950
266 Sheldon On 182183850 Alabama
267 abstrak 179180750 OV-Misso
268 neutral 5155191650
269 TDOTPRO 8908983150
270 ED4237 5435492050 Kansas S ; +
271 xQB14x 158160750
272 Lesh 124212603350 ; +
273 No Limit 136138250
274 Shyne 135137450
275 firemanxx 126128050
275 jackpot 6364250
276 Richard P 2352391050
277 GaryGnu 6706822450
278 PGDGH1 7497633950
279 Moosehair 4950349
280 Vettman07 9395249
281 kwlbrdr 4142349 Dolphins ; +
282 tom_riddle 7274349
283 trajames 134138549
284 purks 2943031149
285 Singer 160165449
286 Bruno Bets 2583266911549
287 kiwiwild 1491541149
288 bolf7265 114118349
289 redajp 5105281349 Florida
290 Marko608 5658349
290 HammerCapp 2829149
291 hotcorners 181188949 Mississi ; +
292 redskingat 3613751049
293 Fading Loc 2526249
293 sojmac 2526149
293 dicks pick 2526049
293 paperchase 2526049
294 Brandon Wa 114119449 Mississi ; +
295 rkirke 4446349
296 tiger67 4524731349
297 x21dew 8809221749
298 connemara 6076361149
299 scotfromde 4704931849
300 bornegreek 3941349
300 JBSportsIn 3941349
301 utex89 97102249
302 dd313131 5926232449 Titans ; +
303 Chefatom 5457349
304 Scottydog 5535842249
305 Mighty Chr 99105349
306 ALBooGs 4952249
307 krupprober 163173849
308 mikeds26 6569349
309 golfhustle 8186449
310 Kissin 1841961048
311 bigmixx 7580148
311 MoneyMike3 3032148
311 shoppingsp 3032148
312 Jkop37 134143448
313 blues217 4447248
314 number1dog 97010373948
315 hale.150 4346148
316 skwalk47 2692881548
317 gmoney0284 155166848 Steelers ; +
318 budweiserb 183819697948
319 lbelge 2830148
320 raci3633 1531641348
321 mdheaded 97104248
322 ROCKYD 7838402948 OV-Bronc ; +
323 cujo666 7884348
324 zizkov 3794091448
325 zshrew 264285648
326 tommy2431 113122448
327 Nerius 236255548
328 Steve_in_R 3740348
329 WestcoastT 2426248
330 SleepyWeas 103111183048 Jets ; +
331 kingsman 5661448
332 Foggy 6296862648 Washingt ; +
333 Rolexxroge 4448148
333 Orangemen4 2224448
333 rfettig 2224348
334 Kpenrose3 7077448
335 SKing24 2562821148
336 Goalgetter 5965348
337 fabfios 108119448
338 JonoYoungP 7583247
339 Bayonne33 3573961147
340 GSJ2 185206447
341 mcnasty 460513747
342 soko711 5157047
343 levi 186210847 Steelers ; +
344 Martin Ped 314355647
345 trapslap 3843047
346 hkyref33 6877347
347 sportscabb 188213447
348 Sharky69 2225147
349 Bandguy731 1822081047
350 bennyparso 253290947 North Te ; +
351 goflip 6878347
352 madrid3026 215247647
353 Jeff Scott 113130447
354 jscathey11 157181646
355 SportingIn 3945446
355 PHILLIES 2630046
356 Ocelem 7182146 Redskins
357 Wizzkidd 5766346
358 jaymoney2k 2529146
359 Rivi20 237275346
360 Coughee G 87101246
361 The Eye 126147446
362 DZJR3 3163691346
363 tidalboy 270317946
364 EmpireSC 4047146
365 SportsJoe 122144446
366 Hogtank 3654311546
367 ZIGGYBEATS 2226046
368 DINERO 3845146
369 DJ Wondabr 4351246
370 nwtoughguy 3238346
370 msg365 3238246
371 Fuzzy 218260446
372 heidishoth 5161546 Wisconsi ; +
373 kiki69 205246445
374 soulfly88 4959145
375 Best In Th 2429045
376 burnzoid 5466045
377 bobderwin 7997245
378 jlim18 117144945
379 Midori Aff 5669445
380 vegaspredi 5356621245
381 lasvegascc 2936145
382 SuitedDan 5670244
382 Avon 5670144
382 pcbalfour 4455244
383 unbillybab 6278344
384 Lozo1016 3848144
385 bdubya 167213744
386 blgrss 261334444
387 jchatham 4659344
388 CapMac 303391444
389 tajulia 5065143
390 stoopid 3951043
391 Mike98fins 6079143
392 TheMadCapD 85112143 Florida ; +
393 anjac 79106443
394 hotlanta25 5676342
394 Shiwonhada 4257142
395 freegon25 83113242
396 trick80 3852242
397 hettingd 4359042
398 snikyl22 94129242
399 JasonA 4055342
399 bsmath 3244242
400 shaka 2839342
401 donnyboy35 161225242
402 DelcoDonny 6288541
403 TheAnswerS 2029041
404 JamieVacca 2841241
405 ELew87 2842240
406 Toofdoc 2335240
407 COSTARICAC 1730436
408 jkrussell7 3157135
409 tomkins 3669234
410 SaulGoodma 1734233
410 govan 1632133