Leader board
All
Current Season's All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 Mike23M 4414076 Alabama ; +
2 SOUR 4524465
3 freakyty21 5128565
4 sportspro2 3319263
5 Phat Boi 5834363 OV-Twins ; +
6 scpick 5130363
7 baseballki 4225163
8 Chris_Cove 6539263
9 HOOSIERHIC 3421062
10 Red_cookie 5635262
11 ProfessorD 3852411662 Marlins ; +
12 Rollinslbr 209132861
13 philmustan 8051361
14 bojangles1 6542361
15 CaliNiner 3422061
16 @Rockstarl 4429360
17 Romeo63 12482260
18 agernold3 7751160
19 Jarreth728 3624060
19 baronlaxer 3322060
20 bigginsana 5034160
21 rilesm81 188128959 Houston ; +
22 sutty32 4430159
23 4x4john 328226959 Royals
24 Wizzkidd 6948159
25 Svetbach 3323059
26 DeLong_Sho 5337259
27 hardball73 4028159
28 mangos01 239169659
29 Takers11 5338158
30 54brian 12489858 ; +
31 batnthehat 3223258
32 fastron339 140101258 Steelers
33 FinishLine 5439558
33 Yeahjeets2 3626258
34 TexanCrush 199144358
35 Mramos3643 8058258
36 Ciro 201146358
37 vastarray 4432258
37 Stone cold 3324258
38 Lucky7z 6749258 Boise St ; +
39 rollll_tid 9570358
40 MR.BIGGS 203150458
41 KyleCollia 151112757
42 Jaxterspix 5138057
43 Singer 8362657
44 SirMerrick 188141557
44 COSTARICAC 3224557
45 TurfMonste 5340257
46 SM Investm 8262757
47 wilburs be 3325057
48 keepupwith 11789257
49 pappahoops 7759157
50 pazarsha 3023257
51 13aces 7860057 Notre Da ; +
52 brandonbjo 7558356
53 jamesbanks 503390756
54 Brandon Wa 170132856 Washingt
55 statmandu 7256256
56 RFTL51 302235856
57 Prolific P 50391456
57 bebrave 5039156
58 Wolfe 5543356
59 Vegas_Joe 11691656
60 krzydrummr 281221356 Royals
61 Volto24 4737056
62 hardout 9071156
63 Scottydog 167132756
64 tierod 3602851156
65 donovan.sh 3931256
66 killergoat 4435356
67 Chandler 9878556 Notre Da ; +
68 CHITOWNSFI 5443556 Royals
69 Stojack15 174139256
70 Unicapper 10080456 Royals
70 MontieBlac 7056456
70 Dogs Rule 4536356 Packers ; +
70 SamRothste 3024056
71 boomerspic 6653455
72 GRIDIRON 62501355
72 THEposk 6250355
73 funkdocta 4738255
74 Special K 382309655
75 paintyourw 8670155
76 jpuopolo17 7057555
77 Ten8cious_ 10989455 Hawaii ; +
78 Fading Loc 268220555 Royals
79 WestcoastT 6825611355
80 FabCO 3428355
81 nickthegre 4033155
82 Farmhouse1 6895692255 UN-Phill ; +
83 Hogtank 7663555 OV-Royal
84 TheOracle6 4739255
85 propkiller 9680255 Texans ; +
85 sfpokerpro 5445055
85 StickyFing 4235155
86 Fish4Salmo 6857454
87 bmbutler 9378654
88 Chiunit 2802351354
89 pdubya2000 3832054
90 bagtown77 6454154
90 Asal 3227154
90 josephbaca 3227054
91 pieman 2001691254
92 tim1966 8997615154 National ; +
93 L1KEONE 6195241254 Royals ; +
94 Rishard101 7261354
95 Depot25 269228954 Alabama ; +
96 MusiCityGa 188316014754 Auburn ; +
97 Dave61 9480354
98 Keck 6152254
98 worm08 6152254
99 Bieker 2 9581554
100 BET SPORTS 4841654
101 neilvuong 172147454
102 jamesjfish 9178354
102 cwall14 5648254
103 3arths3ndi 9277955254
104 pro212 116100754
104 VEGAS TSR 2925154
104 Halcyon 2925054
105 jbrizzal7 316273854 Rams ; +
106 connemara 7436431254 Royals ; +
107 ED4237 8467333254 Texas ; +
108 igglez 4539154
108 the captin 3026054
109 Anth29 3833054
110 lmpaul 9280653
111 PuntGod 3232812153
112 PatientHun 3352921053 OV-Raide
113 kikito00 5548253
114 ytown 4864252053
115 mason62 4203691653 OV-Color
116 irishbadge 7786842253 UN-Jets
117 tajulia 5851453
118 Iculooknat 2532232253
119 westaa 4423902053 Browns ; +
119 MonkeyButt 8575153
119 SorryBooki 5145353
120 hotcorners 162143753
121 dan123 4338053 Texans ; +
122 FavoriteUn 8071453
123 ccon8181 184164453
124 krupprober 175156953 Michigan ; +
125 md629911 3052721153
126 richardmay 3993561253 Royals ; +
127 Incognito 5650153
128 Tommyj 4742153
129 erikgary 2932622553
130 pauliemitc 230206953
130 Dwizzle72 115103453
131 ccrider 4624141153 North Ca ; +
132 Proline 82 2802511553 W. Michi ; +
133 dhayes2 4944153
134 roodypooh5 11099253
134 dawgystyle 90811153
134 stelly18 3027353
134 TheArtisan 3027153
134 TEXAS MIKE 3027053
135 Sports Int 188170553
136 triplock14 6357953
137 SPORTS 702 1161051552
138 Foggy 117106252
139 ortmonster 3229152
139 XxShayMonu 3229052
140 -RichD 8407623152 Hawaii ; +
141 KANSAS24 1951771152 SMU ; +
142 tiger67 7516821652
143 flowers 4744312052
144 sdfire 4541252
145 TacomaDuck 184168952
146 sdelay 122211165952 Hawaii ; +
147 SALVATORE 124011354552
148 ShadowBrok 10899352
148 Hoffman2 8477952
148 JasonH11 6055152 Cowboys
149 jcohen 6916342652 Royals
150 lou_dog_og 6156052
151 tinger 5014601852
152 billyjohns 3733431352
153 Goose11 5885412252 Steelers
154 Shyne 3835452
155 djbostonge 6459352
156 TheMadCapD 142131752
157 EmpireSC 10698252
158 C-Rob 2725252
159 MaxSportsP 2826152
159 khoung90 2826052
160 ChrisStyle 4334402716852 UN-Cardi ; +
161 t9984 240223652 Hawaii ; +
162 guzman23 9992552 OV-Color ; +
163 BryanSea 7166152
164 brewmaster 258240952
164 Doob46 8680752
165 IN GAME 4441252
166 timmygsu84 258924139352 Hawaii ; +
167 VEGAS GURU 103961352
168 Mikaele41 76711052
169 TonyDreams 8397842852 Lions ; +
170 trifectas 169158652
171 kamau35 127011886052
172 ace12 9387452
172 dcsfinst 6258252
172 Kelso 3129252
173 dgreene122 1911791652
174 Ocelem 4223961752 Royals
175 lorrel 117110552
176 SleepyWeas 4574301452
177 lamorrow 8681451
178 Gryphin 104981151
178 champ82 5249351
179 johnnywiza 10069483951
180 Bogart 10599251
181 bradyherma 8883351
182 genob007 2152031051
183 CHUCK STEA 3634451
184 Celticbhoy 214203551
185 7figures 197187351
186 john m 1431361251
187 bucknutz 8480151
188 Jellybean 8682251
189 Lozo1016 1771691251
190 connemaras 4214021751 Royals
191 pullmyfing 6576293051 Louisian ; +
192 Madman Pro 9490351 Texas AM ; +
193 scurredmon 3553402151
194 The French 3933771751
195 darkwolf 1981901151 Colts ; +
196 Fadeproof 5048451
197 rolliefing 6946672851
198 HarryBaseb 4174011851 Falcons ; +
199 Shiwonhada 189182251 Oklahoma ; +
200 roberthri3 2212131151 Royals
201 cover 2 2827051
202 bobpm121 105510192751
203 BuckleyNic 3029151
203 jfmachado1 3029151
204 pinball wi 3130151
205 GameSniper 9491551
206 b double d 197191751
207 badams1977 1651602051 UN-49ers ; +
208 gmoney0284 136132751 Patriots ; +
209 deliveryma 174169551 LSU
210 braustin1 128412483151 Twins
211 coach93 7472551
212 mobig wins 225219351
213 rlawofka 3012931651
214 Scottverga 114111451
215 holdplz 115112651
216 dahpea1308 4039451
217 CASEYWARD4 112811004951 Giants ; +
218 kdizzle23 1651611051
219 Longsilver 2582521251
220 CVT 10049814451 Steelers
221 FaReaL Sho 4544051
222 Linewatche 1832179211251 Phillies
223 Ivan90 138513555951 OV-Twins
224 Vegasunlea 4948151
225 Maverick21 5857350
226 zebpricey 6059250
227 BringDaNoi 5555463050 Royals ; +
228 nikekix18 8079150
229 Paypurr Ti 8483550
230 Zinker86 8786350
231 Navin R Jo 2982951350
232 duke4 4594551150
233 ChrisK109 2482461450 UN-Cardi ; +
234 ROCKYD 7467412450
235 DanaLaneSp 359357850
236 OliverOver 3313311350
236 redskingat 174174750 Southern ; +
236 Captain Ob 112112350
236 Alex C 108108950
236 iriechief 9696750
236 number1dog 9393250 Steelers ; +
236 Austen 7777450
236 iluv2rock1 6363450
236 Sports Zon 6363350
236 RTR 4242150
236 dRavidC 4040050
236 Haymaker 3535050
236 DubV 2626150
237 CDIDDY77 8258284650
238 goldengrif 136137850 Kansas S ; +
239 ZIGGYBEATS 131132550
240 bamaguy 3813841450 Washingt ; +
241 WildBillpi 8388453050
242 corebone 4594632050 OV-Brown
243 TheSmokeSh 2412451350
244 FYI Sports 112114550
245 JeffVP 107109150
246 lrcredneck 3193251650
247 Tpjigga 5253650
248 Brendo 8385449
249 AUPharmaci 241247949 Braves
250 PortPortSp 3123212049 Royals
251 jaredstill 4464592649 UN-49ers ; +
252 MLBSPORTS 162167849
253 Cowboykill 127131949
254 Cabaldwin3 151156649
255 RLsports58 116120549
256 LukeGM 5456949
257 bigosports 197620527849 Toledo ; +
258 shortyeej 7679349
259 DGreene7 2782891349
260 brewer12 2522621849 Royals
261 duffer58 7174149
262 levi 177185949
263 dagame007 6366449
263 pmorahen 4244149
264 dusty2960 139146649
265 CarsonK 6086391349 Texas AM ; +
266 Will Hart 5659449
267 heidishoth 258272749
268 dd313131 3023191249 Rams ; +
269 BETBIG 5255349
270 windycityw 109116148
271 KME 176188948
272 ubetliveno 4245248
273 dl7481 2729148
274 ehbruins 6772048
275 snoopy12 3942348
276 talyan2 152164748 Ohio St.
277 ebrincks 6166248
278 tz3upan 3639148
279 bafirebat 1511641548
280 rob7168 5661148
281 tmayden 7380648
282 Justincred 6457071648
283 Nerius 6268148
283 Raider44 3134048
284 TDOTPRO 103113248
285 JohnKimbal 153168448
286 bigperm 2813091348
287 Yamoto 188207948
288 bbuch 113112484048 UN-Angel ; +
288 scotfromde 5864248
289 Tarp5533 4651347
290 jevbee 99110447
291 Otops 7988447
292 BrianBarmo 2629147
293 NWA 100112647 Hawaii ; +
294 budweiserb 3337147
295 mikeel85 4805403247 Mississi ; +
295 Deacon1 4854147
296 Teddy G 115130447
297 raci3633 134152747
298 bhawken31 8192147
299 frank hend 184209447
300 wade3254 188214647
301 rog6989 3439047
302 bontshizzl 7485747
303 GratefulSt 4754247
304 illuminati 3338446
305 57PercentW 7991946
306 lucky leo 7182246
307 HeisenBet 6373746
308 Corey Wood 7284346
309 anb75 102120646 Royals
310 statelinec 8499246
311 steveinveg 8398346
312 jackpot 5970146
313 anzio1229 4049245
314 Dreamy 2632145
315 quang3024 3442245
316 Ardienne 5468144
317 bobderwin 7697344
318 Dfish987 7698344
319 ryanmac27 2431244
320 mikebhuski 134177943
321 BAD924 3141743
322 runlineric 75100143
323 30SilverBu 7499643
324 DaRoots 3547343
325 tzpicks3 3446043
326 The Eye 104141642
327 TALL TEXAN 4257542
328 Sports Pic 3953242
329 russemar 81111042
330 lrtoro 3751142
331 vegascappe 4670140
332 donone 3250039
333 silver31 3352139
334 Gonads 2641239
335 joe_aster 2032138 UN-Cardi
336 pizzaguy11 2339137
337 defoplayer 2136137
338 stealtru 2138336
339 shaka 1936235