Leader board
All
Current Season's All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 Mike23M 4923068 Packers
2 raider lou 5631164
3 Misael24 2615163
4 bungeejump 4124063
5 ubetliveno 6840163
5 Timbo1216 3420163
6 jpuopolo17 8349663
7 ProfessorD 1961161563 Cardinal ; +
8 Volto24 7645263
9 azcardsfan 7243363
10 LegendLad8 2515163
11 saxtonswis 2817062
12 stealtru 2415262
13 MR.BIGGS 11976361 Predator
14 philmustan 7246361
15 fastron339 9260261
15 agernold3 6945161
16 pappahoops 6442060
17 Chicago Jo 3523160
18 Data Drive 4832160
18 jukesmaste 3020160
19 sportspro2 3121160
20 sutty32 4430159
21 lost879 10471759
22 SERT1984 271187859
23 Dilweed 5236059 Indians
23 clonedlion 2618259
23 Fyshfan72 2618159 OV-Mets
24 mangos01 202141459 Chiefs
25 Hiltop 4028159
26 DeLong_Sho 3424159
27 Deacon1 5942058
28 cwall14 6647358
29 rollll_tid 6748258
30 TexanCrush 10174458
31 robocopp19 2720057
32 kool33 4332357
33 sammi 12291457 Rays
34 Maki Sport 8765457 Warriors ; +
35 lamorrow 9974457
36 KyleCollia 12090857
36 Mramos3643 6448257
37 JasonH11 11990457
38 number1dog 214162557 Chiefs
39 ChuckStale 3325157
40 rilesm81 10580657
41 husker81 6550257
42 md629911 2612011256
43 Iuz 2217256
44 FinishLine 4938456
45 Scottydog 167130956
46 Goalgetter 5543456
47 number_run 4636456
47 COSTARICAC 2318256
47 smitc129 2318156
48 13aces 8365156
49 iluv2rock1 12195456
50 PatientHun 3732931156
51 dgreene122 2101651456
52 DanBand442 165130556 Reds
53 bmbutler 10180256
54 Chris_Cove 2923156
55 HarryBaseb 3993191956
56 talyan2 8669455
57 Ciro 199162855
58 hardout 8166155
59 Rafyki 9981355
60 champ82 3932155
61 connemaras 297244855 Royals
62 tierod 208171555
63 macktruck2 9679755
64 blues15 2319255
64 Big Kahuna 2319055 OV-Mets ; +
65 Depot25 185153555 OV-Mets ; +
66 Special K 171142655
67 ehbruins 5949155
68 mcnasty 3025855
69 Gryphin 85711054
70 Coolsports 7462454
71 ebrincks 9378754
72 DeweyAmtra 2521054
73 krupprober 2011691154 OV-Mets ; +
74 tim1966 7496304754
75 freakyty21 3832454
76 Raider44 8975654
77 badams1977 110931354
77 susan_r 11093854
78 krzydrummr 162137054
79 Maize N Bl 9984554
80 -RichD 5544712054 Pirates ; +
81 Shiwonhada 1341141054
82 baseballki 5446354
83 Markass959 6858254
84 3arths3ndi 2762371454
85 Lozo1016 1161001054
85 GarRETRO 5850354
86 Rainendown 238206754
87 Fish4Salmo 165143954
87 Mikaele41 3026254
88 CarsonK 3743271453 Twins
89 Brandon Wa 128112753
89 Tcfly2 8877453
90 Prince Ban 4136253
91 deliveryma 115101653
92 dawgystyle 2522253
93 jbrizzal7 287253853 Royals
94 SorryBooki 5145353
95 propkiller 4338253
96 jamesbanks 3312941453
97 Sharp Insi 2724153
98 redskingat 190169653
99 WestcoastT 569507953
100 MusiCityGa 117410483553
101 pmorahen 5650153
102 Dwizzle72 9484453
103 kamau35 10589515253 OV-Rays
104 jfmachado1 4036253
105 Hogtank 133120653 OV-Royal
106 Unicapper 135122653
107 Vettman07 3229252
108 SirMerrick 7568252
109 L1KEONE 4494081252
110 ccrider 5054591152 UN-Pirat ; +
111 e_cali35 3330052
111 THEposk 2220352
112 roberthri3 122111352 Royals
113 westaa 3773451052 Predator ; +
114 t9984 1911751152 Phillies
115 Jaxterspix 10899752
116 statelinec 7367252
117 Doob46 8679252
118 connemara 7056481952 Pirates ; +
119 SALVATORE 115910664152
120 mobig wins 143132752
121 Captain Ob 6661152
122 CVT 8287683152 OV-Caval ; +
122 Madman Pro 6964252 ; +
123 duke4 318295952 Mets ; +
124 richardmay 3623361952 Royals
125 brewmaster 2262101052
126 goldengrif 8579552
127 ED4237 6746272852
128 tinger 4173881552
129 Philly2727 161150952
130 rlawofka 2051911352
131 WildBillpi 5034692552
132 Blue Steel 9084552
132 Chandler 9084352
132 Vegas Spor 4542252
133 blgrss 7671252 Royals
134 SleepyWeas 362339952
135 cardz2 3230052
136 pro212 6763252
137 7figures 135127352
138 DGreene7 2732571352
139 OliverOver 157148751
140 Austen 7066351
141 kikito00 5350351
142 munch 9287551
143 mason62 303287951 OV-Mets ; +
144 braustin1 10059562451
145 jestela002 2120151
146 rolliefing 6155862051
147 Navin R Jo 2862731251
148 billyjohns 143137351 White So
149 timmygsu84 182217467051 Braves ; +
150 ChrisStyle 3096296711651 Pirates ; +
151 windycityw 121116451
152 hotcorners 122117651
153 JeffVP 124119251
154 Fading Loc 200192651 Indians
155 Cabaldwin3 5250451
156 CASEYWARD4 8307994751 Rays ; +
157 zebpricey 189182351
158 TexanSam 5553351
159 Ivan90 9258962951 Rays
160 pullmyfing 6025842651 OV-Preda ; +
161 Linewatche 1598155410551 Mets ; +
162 PuntGod 1591551051
163 kdizzle23 120117851
163 FabCO 4039451
164 water662 4140351
165 neilvuong 9896451
166 ccon8181 103101450
167 johnnywiza 7557422850 Rays
168 sdelay 119611786850 Rays ; +
169 worm08 6766350
170 Chiunit 1371351050
171 Ocelem 2102071050
171 vastarray 7069750
172 Hoffman2 8584150
173 TheSmokeSh 174172950
173 holdplz 8786550
174 30SilverBu 9089350
175 fabfour 9796550
176 Teddy G 119118450
177 jaredstill 3223201250
178 Celticbhoy 178178550
178 duffer58 8080150
178 Scottverga 6060350
178 Lucky7z 5656150
178 Bogart 5454150
178 ace12 5252350
178 Keck 4545250
178 JEC 3131450
178 C-Rob 2828150
178 Farmhouse1 2222150
179 irishbadge 6166171850
180 erikgary 2422431850
181 bigosports 142414355550 Dodgers ; +
182 gmoney0284 128129650 ; +
183 IVIystical 120121550
184 darkwolf 8586950
185 57PercentW 8182350
186 StickyFing 6263150
187 Goose11 4204271750
188 TonyDreams 5885982050
189 4x4john 159162550
190 raci3633 129132749
191 bbuch 98410074349 OV-Caval ; +
192 BringDaNoi 3633722849 Royals ; +
193 brewer12 2402462149
194 dan123 7476549
195 wilburs be 3653751349 OV-Mets ; +
196 tmayden 7274249
196 BAD924 3637849
197 FanoftheFo 3233349
198 bagtown77 125129549
199 Proline 82 2362441949 Eagles ; +
200 The Eye 136141649
201 Ten8cious_ 5456249
201 RandyCali 2728149
202 Justincred 4915101349 Twins ; +
203 CDIDDY77 8759093949
204 mikebhuski 126131849
205 dd313131 2462561149
205 omg1gerald 123128049 Tigers ; +
206 bamaguy 2923051149
207 agharibi 2223249
207 TestyLefty 2223149
208 bobderwin 3739149 Reds
209 pauliemitc 9095249
210 bobpm121 2752911249
211 joeyhatts 5495811849 UN-Warri ; +
212 mooseknuck 3436149
213 iriechief 100106849
214 Chegarty15 98104849
215 mikeel85 4664962848 Twins ; +
216 lrcredneck 2482641448
217 RFTL51 7479248
218 statmandu 7277648
219 SM Investm 4346148
220 braveheart 8591248
221 pieman 169181848
222 TheMadCapD 6873148
223 RutgerRot2 94101448
224 ray_kc 6671248 OV-Mets
225 bafirebat 7985848
226 PreciseWon 6570248
226 slodill 2628048
227 KME 6469348
228 KANSAS24 109118148
229 corebone 193209648
230 chassew13 3639048
231 Las Vegas 95103348
232 Kronix 2325248
233 Dave61 8087448
234 bigperm 2622851148
235 HeisenBet 3235348
236 Longsilver 179196948
237 dhayes2 3134048
238 ROCKYD 3313641448
239 Quasimodo 6471447
239 Nerius 6471047
240 ZIGGYBEATS 106118347
241 RickyCover 7078147
241 Dogs Rule 3539247
242 SirSystemi 4854347
242 bowdis 3236347
243 levi 151170447
244 shortyeej 7079247
245 lucky leo 3135047
246 nikekix18 4652047
247 tiger67 3824321147
248 Tj07142007 3034147
249 jackpot 4450147 Rays
250 bhawken31 8091547
251 Bieker 2 8496547
251 LApicks 4248047 Rays
251 jrgulle1 3540147
252 bucknutz 6069447
253 mindpower 92106146
254 jevbee 7688646
254 lmpaul 7688146
254 cover02 3844346
254 Drturk 1922046
255 TripleDelt 117136946
256 SportTroop 2428246
257 guzman23 4047146
258 PortPortSp 2563011946 Royals
259 Jellybean 6881346
260 jamesjfish 7387246
261 b double d 190228945
262 norvilmc 3846345
263 Jarreth728 2834245
264 Jimmy7 3948345
265 Marko608 3847145
266 Mufasa 2126045
267 JohnKimbal 124155244
267 Corey Wood 4860244
268 Foggy 6379344
269 lorrel 83105344
270 heidishoth 86109044
271 frank hend 92120343
272 anzio1229 2027143
273 Rebel31 7298542
274 TDOTPRO 4866042
275 Otops 3447242
276 TurfMonste 2636242
277 Bill Kolle 2535342
278 Action Jon 2130241
279 silver31 3652241
280 anb75 2029241 Royals
281 Dfish987 71103341
282 Zinker86 3551041
283 TALL TEXAN 3044441 ; +
284 shipit757 1624240
285 MLBSPORTS 2335340
286 Stojack15 1930039
287 vegasoldti 2438439
288 defoplayer 2236438
289 scotfromde 1525138
290 russemar 2545036