Leader board
All
Current Season's All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 thebill99 4217071
2 SOUR 4725465
3 Kaka123 5731065
4 HarnessedM 3117265
5 ProfessorD 334185964
6 Mramos3643 4827164
7 TurfMonste 8752363
8 Sportsbetc 3018263
9 Chris_Cove 3320262
10 @Rockstarl 4930362
11 Takers11 3119162
12 HOOSIERHIC 3421062
13 bojangles1 10163362
14 Red_cookie 5635262
15 VEGAS SHAR 7749861
16 FinishLine 4529461
17 surebet72 6040460
17 Texas 4832060
17 Jarreth728 3624060
17 marcstephe 3322060
18 bigginsana 5034160
19 chassew13 3323159
20 hardball73 4028159
21 baseballki 13494559
22 DeLong_Sho 5237158
23 54brian 12489858 ; +
24 mangos01 381275658
25 Inwood 2921058
26 Lucky7z 6950258
27 redajp 6648158
27 Joe Gavazz 4432058
28 rilesm81 2061501258
29 TexanCrush 151110358
30 Rollinslbr 199146658
31 Singer 9469658
32 sutty32 3425158
33 tierod 254187858
34 rollll_tid 9570358
34 john m 3828258
35 Jaxterspix 5138057
36 sfpokerpro 136102257
37 keepupwith 11789257
38 pazarsha 3023257
39 statmandu 7356257
40 JohnKimbal 4837256
41 bebrave 10178356
42 brandonbjo 7558356
43 scpick 8465456
44 Meyer 7155256
45 roodypooh5 8969256
46 foosball.j 3628256
46 RELPORTER 2721256
47 b double d 172134456
48 Prolific P 50391456
49 Earl B 5140356
50 mrlogical 2822156
51 hotcorners 152120756
51 Wolfe 5745356
52 Paypurr Ti 2923256
53 Thegameain 3427156
53 joshdaniel 3427056
54 Chandler 9878556
55 HarryBaseb 4353472356
56 GameSniper 2542031356
57 WestcoastT 260208556
57 ctarnow 10080156
57 MontieBlac 7056456
58 LukeGM 10786655
59 EmpireSC 139112255
60 GRIDIRON 62501355
60 THEposk 6250355
61 KyleCollia 10988455
62 bruinfan83 139113055
63 Madman Pro 5948155 ; +
64 jpuopolo17 7057555
65 BIGBUZZ 2722055
65 mts1145 2722055
66 krzydrummr 213174055
67 -RichD 7566182355
68 boomerspic 6654455
69 Brandon Wa 138113755
70 cujo666 2823055
71 FabCO 3428355
72 Gryphin 4033955
73 Foggy 6957255
73 hardout 4638055
74 TheOracle6 4739255
75 brewmaster 174145555 Hawaii
75 J King 10890055
76 tim1966 6205193954 UC Irvin ; +
77 tinger 8106791654
78 7figures 260218554
79 bmbutler 9378654
79 jaseo17 9378254
80 Chiunit 2802351354
80 ccon8181 168141154
81 donovan.sh 120101854
82 SamRothste 5748054
83 bagtown77 6454154
83 Asal 3227154
84 ED4237 6155222354 Hawaii
85 TheWheel 4034154
86 Dave61 9480354
86 dhayes2 4740154
87 Rishard101 7463554
88 Teddy G 2723154
88 robertgran 2723054
88 Wizzkidd 2723054
89 Bieker 2 9581554
90 BET SPORTS 4841654
90 connemara 4841054
91 KANSAS24 2542171154
92 neilvuong 172147454
93 iluv2rock1 10590454
93 jamesjfish 9178354
93 Rainendown 2824354
94 Proline 82 3603091854
95 officerran 9380354
96 VEGAS TSR 2925154
97 guzman23 211182654
98 pullmyfing 8147033054 Hawaii ; +
98 kingsman 6657254
99 westaa 184159654
100 Maverick21 8170354
101 kikito00 5245254
102 SALVATORE 5094412354 Hawaii
103 twistedfoc 6052054
103 igglez 4539154
103 joeasche 3026254
104 lmpaul 9280653
105 Incognito 5447153
106 Depot25 320279853
107 ChrisStyle 4204367315853 UN-Cardi ; +
108 pauliemitc 4584011853
109 OliverOver 115101453
110 MonkeyButt 8575153
111 zekezengel 7768053
112 Snakepit29 10391253
113 mobig wins 275243553
114 Scottydog 6961253
115 Goose11 2422141453
115 propkiller 121107353
116 pdubya2000 6154153
117 krupprober 10795453
118 Alex C 2241991353
119 pro212 135120853
120 md629911 3052721153
121 PatientHun 186166753
122 Fading Loc 307274853 UCLA ; +
123 gbc001 8576253
124 jcohen 6906172153 Royals
125 dd313131 9585553
126 emdub12 2926153
127 ace12 117105753
128 ytown 5615042153
129 killergoat 7063453
129 Keck 6054253
129 stelly18 3027353
129 TheArtisan 3027153
130 VEGAS GROU 6155553
131 Nerius 8375253
132 SPORTS 702 1161051552
133 Longsilver 180163652
134 TheMadCapD 308279952
135 Dogs Rule 3229352
136 Stojack15 231210252
137 flowers 4744312052
138 Corey Wood 201183852
139 ChrisK109 9308474252 UN-Cardi ; +
140 sdfire 4541252
141 bbillstein 3431152
142 freddy per 5575083052 Royals
143 dawgystyle 2292091152
144 TacomaDuck 184168952
145 jdkelly12 3532152
146 bbuch 191175852
147 Hoffman2 8477952
148 RLsports58 149137752
149 Get1bet 2523152
149 chevers8 2523052
149 Jayhawk183 2523052
150 nikekix18 151139152
151 shaka 164151452
152 PuntGod 3453182052
153 djbostonge 6459352
154 Halcyon 141130752
155 DanE77 3936052
156 sdelay 5224823452
157 irishbadge 3172931052
158 ace loco 4037052
159 kamau35 3933642052
160 Linewatche 4974613252
161 MusiCityGa 5034672252 Blues ; +
162 pieman 143133852
163 mason62 4013732052
164 Doob46 8680752
165 IN GAME 4441252
166 VEGAS GURU 103961352
167 SorryBooki 3028352
168 dusty2960 244228752
169 vastarray 4643252
170 trifectas 169158652
171 WildBillpi 7567073052
172 dcsfinst 6258252
172 StickyFing 3129152
173 JasonH11 4845152
174 jbrizzal7 196184652 Hawaii ; +
174 Mikaele41 9892952
175 AUPharmaci 8479252
176 champ82 5148252
177 lamorrow 8681451
178 bradyherma 8883351
179 CHUCK STEA 3634451
180 lookoutliv 5552051
181 braustin1 115910981951
182 connemaras 115410943351 Royals
183 MLBSPORTS 215204651
184 scottsins 4038151
185 billyjohns 141134751
186 CVT 10119613951
187 Tommyj 122116151
187 SirMerrick 6158351
188 bucknutz 8480151
189 COSTARICAC 4442651
190 Hogtank 113108551 OV-Royal
191 Farmhouse1 7757413551
192 brewer12 2982852151
193 freakyty21 6966451
194 holdplz 9389651
195 roberthri3 3883721451 Royals
196 The French 3933771751
197 Fadeproof 5048451
197 HighRohlle 2524351
198 erikgary 2282191451
199 jaredstill 8498164251
200 rlawofka 3313191751
201 kdizzle23 194187951
202 tiger67 6145922051
203 redskingat 151146751
204 Dreamy 9188451
205 gmoney0284 9390651 Brown ; +
205 pinball wi 3130151
206 ortmonster 3332151
207 CDIDDY77 8628373851
208 Otops 179174451
209 richardmay 5835671451 Buffalo ; +
210 coach93 7472551
210 VEGAS WINN 3736251
211 lorrel 114111551
211 rob7168 3837151
212 timmygsu84 228522298051 Hawaii ; +
213 TestyLefty 4443551
213 TALL TEXAN 4443351
214 Austen 183179951
215 Vegasunlea 4948151
216 Iculooknat 5044943051
217 bafirebat 1551521250
218 Captain Ob 6968250
219 Celticbhoy 227224550
220 CASEYWARD4 8007903250
220 BryanSea 8079150
221 Cabaldwin3 164162550
222 Zinker86 8786350
223 rolliefing 7026942450
224 bobpm121 8408312650
225 TheSmokeSh 2672661150
226 duke4 344344750
226 goldengrif 113113650
226 tmayden 7878550
226 Jellybean 7373350
226 Sports Zon 6363350
226 AdvantageS 3737050
227 SleepyWeas 6406412650
228 dgreene122 1791801650
229 Lozo1016 2902921350
230 bigosports 163816506750 UC Irvin ; +
231 deliveryma 2442471250
232 faultless3 6869550
233 TonyDreams 4504571550
234 Navin R Jo 2542581150
235 ccrider 2852901050
236 FYI Sports 5253350
237 stoneriple 4748449
238 darkwolf 8789949
239 Brendo 8385449
240 Yamoto 3593682149 UCLA ; +
241 Haymaker 3738049
242 dRavidC 3536049
243 Scottverga 9699349
244 Cowboykill 126130949
245 Phat Boi 6264149
246 funkdocta 5961249
247 jamesbanks 438453849
248 TDOTPRO 144149149
249 shortyeej 7679349
250 Will Hart 4951449
251 bamaguy 3583731349
252 corebone 189197949
253 Raider44 111116449
254 heidishoth 455476949
254 justwinn 6568449
255 davis23 8690849
256 levi 105110549
256 pmorahen 4244149
257 number1dog 8286149
258 Ivan90 9439913449
259 BringDaNoi 134314137049 Royals ; +
260 ROCKYD 5235531349
261 BETBIG 5255349
262 Ocelem 3433631349
263 L1KEONE 456483949
264 mikeel85 3693911549
265 DanaLaneSp 7087562548
266 Sports Int 7176448
267 jevbee 156167648
268 ubetliveno 4245248
269 lrcredneck 4785141648
270 johnnywiza 7878472748 Hawaii
271 snoopy12 3942348
272 dagame007 6368448
273 anb75 188203848 Royals
274 Las Vegas 3740148
275 ebrincks 6166248
276 King Rex 2426048
277 duffer58 4650048
278 lucky leo 122133548
279 SharkMan23 2224348
280 tz3upan 3235148
281 joe_aster 4246148 UN-Cardi
282 DFO Law 103113348
283 FolioMatri 4145048
284 PortPortSp 2342581348 Royals
285 LAVegas69 2831047
286 3arths3ndi 121134947
287 ZIGGYBEATS 138153547
288 KME 6597311547
289 Sports Pic 6370447
290 WagerBoule 4785331747
291 BrianBarmo 2629147
292 statelinec 6573347
293 CarsonK 476535647
294 Scoreboard 3135147
295 GratefulSt 4652247
296 Vettman07 3843147
297 rog6989 5967047
298 bhawken31 8192147
299 frank hend 184209447
300 wade3254 191217647
301 scotfromde 5664247
302 tajulia 6271747
303 windycityw 4147047
304 bontshizzl 7485747
305 57PercentW 7991946
306 BAD924 4552646
307 HeisenBet 6373746
308 Justincred 5916851646
309 bigperm 2112451146
310 steveinveg 8093346
311 matt recke 6778646
312 Tarp5533 4654346
313 Deacon1 3946046
314 bobderwin 152181546
315 DGreene7 3053661345
315 DubV 5566245
316 humble A 157189645
317 polpetta 2429045
318 anzio1229 4049245
319 blgrss 4859045
320 Shively 2632045
321 quang3024 3442245
322 talyan2 127158645
323 Ardienne 109136244
324 raci3633 5265244
325 mikebhuski 133167844
326 mcnasty 35441044
327 illuminati 2937444
328 DDh420 2127044
329 Dfish987 7698344
330 Sjar 2330343
331 big game a 2634143
332 kyle1428 2432143
333 30SilverBu 7499643
334 DaRoots 2027243
335 The Eye 5981342
336 Kelso 2129242
337 TexanSam 2332042
338 lrtoro 3549142
339 jackpot 4766142
340 russemar 108153241
341 donone 2637141
342 defoplayer 2239136
343 Raiderman6 1934036
344 stealtru 2138336
345 LeftCoastS 3059234
346 LAGrinder 1745027