Leader board
All
Last 12th Months All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 Rollinslbr 10445370
2 Mike23M 6938164
3 freakyty21 8145564
4 jpuopolo17 8349663
5 ubetliveno 6941163
6 braveheart 3722063
7 raider lou 6740163
8 azcardsfan 7646362
9 mdheaded 3421162 Houston ; +
10 CaliNiner 3723062
10 Takers11 3723062
11 Chris_Cove 3522061
12 mangos01 368233761
13 Gmcquaid 3321161
14 sharpNBAbe 3623061
15 ProfessorD 4252721761
16 PuntGod 11676660
17 cwall14 4429360
18 agernold3 8053160
19 MR.BIGGS 296198660
20 Vegas Bruc 3423060
21 lost879 10471759
22 Volto24 8256359
23 Phat Boi 6243359
24 Hiltop 4028159
25 ray_kc 8158258
26 Stone cold 3324258
27 Fenendez10 8562558 Clippers ; +
28 philmustan 7555358 Gonzaga
29 LVCappers 3425358
30 husker81 6246157
31 lamorrow 9974457
32 SirMerrick 215161457
33 DanBand442 10881457
33 TexanSam 6851357
33 miketd71 3224157
34 rilesm81 9773457
35 Lucky7z 4534157
36 Romeo63 140106257
37 Ciro 7295562357 Wis.-Gre
38 Yeahjeets2 3829257
39 tierod 289221657 Celtics
40 ace12 4333257
41 TexanCrush 9170457
42 Normanjemi 5341356
43 Scottydog 156121856 Weber St ; +
44 RFTL51 302235856
45 Madman Pro 5946256 ; +
46 bigperm 10985656
47 Data Drive 165129356
48 bcoop 6954056
49 fastron339 308243456
50 4x4john 4423491756
51 13aces 9172156
52 bmbutler 10180256
53 Maki Sport 10785556
54 jevbee 6451456 UN-76ers
55 md629911 3072451056
56 Vegas_Joe 11794755
57 KANSAS24 237191555 Blackhaw ; +
58 GarRETRO 171138855
59 Wizzkidd 5242155
60 dgreene122 2902351155
61 propkiller 9073355
62 Wriseup 11795355
63 Depot25 150122455
64 L1KEONE 7836372255 Memphis ; +
65 paintyourw 8670155
66 Brandon Wa 151123755
67 sammi 250204755 Thunder ; +
68 Rafyki 9981355
68 Jmatuczins 4436255 Pistons ; +
69 Celticbhoy 172141255 Thunder ; +
70 Prince Ban 5041255
71 macktruck2 9679755
72 sutty32 3428055
73 nickthegre 4033155
74 Farmhouse1 8046662255
75 MusiCityGa 173114344355
76 KyleCollia 172143555 Kings ; +
77 StickyFing 9680255
77 jeremy84 3630355
78 3arths3ndi 8366975655
79 jamesbanks 6175161454 Blackhaw ; +
80 ebrincks 9378754
81 JasonH11 156131554
82 krupprober 214180954 Washingt ; +
83 brewmaster 8269454
84 Raider44 11496654
85 josephbaca 3227054
86 Special K 5404561254 Wis.-Gre
87 susan_r 11093854
88 Dwizzle72 8572354
89 Markass959 6858254
90 number1dog 164140554
91 Deacon1 9682954
92 krzydrummr 254217454
93 Fading Loc 332284454
94 Sports Int 11296054
95 Coolsports 7867454
96 Oyster 3631454
96 DeweyAmtra 3631054
97 MLBSPORTS 8775154
98 Maize N Bl 2692321354 Memphis ; +
99 Cabaldwin3 155134754
100 Tcfly2 217188754 Coastal
101 Anth29 3833054
102 SM Investm 2061791754
103 mobig wins 268233653 Georgia
104 SERT1984 5454744653 Pistons ; +
105 Unicapper 169147753
106 Ten8cious_ 231201853
107 Rainendown 3753271053 Grizzlie ; +
108 Las Vegas 151132353
109 zebpricey 217190553 Georgia
110 iluv2rock1 130114353 OV-Kings
111 Vegas Spor 9079553
112 connemara 139312243753 Wizards ; +
113 mcnasty 3329953
114 deliveryma 137121753
115 billyjohns 224198653
116 darkwolf 148131953
117 tim1966 7556694553 OV-Yale
118 Goalgetter 7264453
119 tiger67 8407471153 UN-Preda ; +
120 oliver 236211853
121 7figures 143128253
122 CHITOWNSFI 7870553
123 pappahoops 4944153
124 Shiwonhada 7496733253 Jazz ; +
125 rolliefing 5785211653
126 Warriorspi 4137053 Celtics
127 hardout 7265253
128 triplock14 6357953
129 jbrizzal7 4323911352 Nebraska ; +
130 GameSniper 6458352
131 richardmay 4303901852 Royals
132 Jimmy7 301274652
133 talyan2 169154752
134 Jaxterspix 10899752
134 FavoriteUn 8477452
134 Sharp Insi 3633152
135 brewer12 3042791552 OV-Pelic ; +
136 lou_dog_og 6156052
137 Doob46 8679252
138 Timbo1216 3734352
139 tinger 3843531652 OV-Pisto ; +
140 ChrisStyle 2671245610752 Kings ; +
141 champ82 5046152
142 Shyne 3835452
143 WestcoastT 7677082352 Celtics ; +
143 roberthri3 6560352 Royals
143 Jarreth728 3936252
144 Freetime 4037252
144 dhayes2 4037152
145 timmygsu84 220120377752 Cornell ; +
146 Goose11 5274881252 Thunder ; +
147 scurredmon 3433182152
148 Dogs Rule 4239252
149 Quasimodo 127118552
150 bobpm121 6025601252
151 ChaseDiamo 2927052
152 PatientHun 438408952
153 irishbadge 116210845152 Panthers ; +
154 Blue Steel 9084552
154 Chandler 9084352
155 kamau35 189917739152 Senators ; +
156 Mikaele41 76711052
157 TonyDreams 181116925152 Pacific ; +
158 corebone 3583351852
159 erikgary 3002811552 Thunder ; +
160 Proline 82 1901781252
161 omg1gerald 2872692152
162 Hogtank 144135452 OV-Royal
162 saxtonswis 3230052
162 TEXAS MIKE 3230052
163 jcohen 164154552 Royals
164 shipit757 5047252
165 number_run 5451451
166 nikekix18 5552651 North Ca ; +
167 munch 9287551
168 johnnywiza 113510754651 Oilers ; +
169 kool33 1921821951 OV-Sabre ; +
170 Philly2727 137130851
171 IVIystical 5154891251 Clippers ; +
172 CASEYWARD4 130412397251 Washingt ; +
173 CVT 9038584251
174 Vettman07 4240351
175 ROCKYD 7707354251
176 FYI Sports 6764151
177 gmoney0284 225215751 ; +
178 ccrider 5945681551 Grizzlie ; +
179 FanoftheFo 233223851
180 ehbruins 148142251
181 SleepyWeas 378363651 Kings
182 PortPortSp 3603462251 Royals
183 Ivan90 154614876351 Oilers ; +
184 sdelay 176216998451 Blackhaw ; +
185 rob7168 5856151
186 dahpea1308 5957451
187 Linewatche 2513242815251 UN-Nebra ; +
188 SALVATORE 6876662351
189 ShadowBrok 104101251
190 Navin R Jo 2922841051 OV-Pisto ; +
191 Bogart 110107251
192 bowdis 3736351
193 holdplz 7876251
194 wilburs be 111110834451 Raptors ; +
195 FabCO 4039451
196 water662 4140351
197 goldengrif 4544251
197 FaReaL Sho 4544051
198 Captain Ob 143140351
199 mikebhuski 9896551
200 rfettig 5049151
201 bamaguy 6236132550 Wizards ; +
202 jackpot 6665250
203 chassew13 7069350 Notre Da
204 HarryBaseb 3603551550
205 57PercentW 8685350
206 30SilverBu 9089350
207 redskingat 210208750
208 raci3633 1831821150
209 genob007 2412401250
210 Fish4Salmo 2472461050 Wis.-Gre
211 DGreene7 3253251150
211 Ocelem 3233231050
211 mindpower 140140250 Houston ; +
211 Hoffman2 8484150
211 ccon8181 6767550
211 RTR 4242150
211 TurfMonste 3939250
211 Uncle_Sam 3333150
211 JEC 3131450
212 lrcredneck 3353361550 Samford
213 badams1977 2492502850
214 joeyhatts 8668718650 OV-Blue ; +
215 mason62 4544581950 OV-N.C.
216 john m 102103750
217 westaa 5045102350
218 dan123 166168550 UN-Rocke ; +
219 TestyLefty 8283250
220 AUPharmaci 158160650 Braves
221 neilvuong 7374350
222 XxShayMonu 5354350
223 Tpjigga 5253650
223 bafirebat 5253450
224 braustin1 132013464050 Washingt ; +
225 t9984 5005102050 OV-Georg ; +
226 CDIDDY77 8458644749 Notre Da
227 Keck 4344249
228 ED4237 6746912949 Wis.-Gre
229 guzman23 114117549
230 vastarray 7577749
231 JeffVP 159164549
232 iriechief 125129649
233 Parlaypick 6062249
234 robocopp19 5254249
235 jaredstill 2302391149
236 bigosports 2246233611549 Illinois ; +
237 duke4 4714911449 Washingt ; +
238 KME 4547249
239 CarsonK 6847151949
240 pieman 1932021149
241 Chegarty15 124130949
242 rcgrimes 7882249 N.C. Sta
243 TDOTPRO 115121349
244 windycityw 267281949 Illinois
245 levi 147155649 Trail Bl ; +
246 pullmyfing 6466823949 Illinois ; +
247 tmayden 8893349
248 mooseknuck 3436149
249 Aquinas 3335249
250 BAD924 1101172248 Panthers ; +
251 fabfour 108115648 Grizzlie ; +
252 mikeel85 7027484848 Blue Jac ; +
253 Otops 105112648
254 WildBillpi 8489082748
255 Richardo19 2830048
256 RandyCali 4144148
257 worm08 8187548 Southern ; +
257 Kelso 2729248
258 bbuch 225524278848 Grizzlie ; +
259 pro212 5155148
260 PreciseWon 184199648 Pelicans ; +
261 kdizzle23 4650248
262 Dave61 8087448
263 HeisenBet 3235348
264 SirSystemi 4144531248 Kings
265 dd313131 2943231648
266 -RichD 3123441248
267 bagtown77 144159948
268 shortyeej 3842248
269 RutgerRot2 160177647 76ers ; +
270 Chiunit 3741447
271 OliverOver 2312561047
272 bebrave 5460347
272 Gryphin 3640347
272 kikito00 2730147 OV-Kings
273 RickyCover 2062291447
274 Teddy G 132147547
275 Iuz 5966347
276 NWA 109122647
277 budweiserb 3337147
278 Foggy 97109347 Raptors
279 skaelskoer 7180747
280 rlawofka 5360447
281 Tj07142007 3034147
282 bhawken31 8091547
283 FireLiquid 2252561047 Washingt ; +
284 Bieker 2 8496547
284 jrgulle1 3540147
285 bucknutz 6069447
286 The Eye 8699546
287 dl7481 2630046
288 lmpaul 7688146
288 cover02 3844346
289 Justincred 5826761546 76ers
290 TripleDelt 117136946
291 ZIGGYBEATS 6778346
292 norvilmc 5362446
293 TheSmokeSh 92108646
294 statmandu 4452446
295 silver31 5363346 Pistons
296 jamesjfish 7387246
297 hotcorners 7792246
298 RLsports58 4453045
299 Longsilver 86104545 Illinois
300 SportTroop 2834245
300 littlegio 2834045
301 AgainstThe 5061145
302 Kronix 3644245
303 Marko608 3847145
304 Mufasa 2936145
305 JohnKimbal 164204345
306 Bill Kolle 4961445
307 moneygreen 3342144
308 frank hend 80102344
309 b double d 141181844
310 Jellybean 6280244
311 lorrel 5065443
312 bobderwin 6990343
313 TALL TEXAN 3445443 ; +
314 statelinec 4661043
315 runlineric 75100143
316 joe_aster 3547143 UN-Cardi
317 Wingrave 2939243
318 Rebel31 7298542
319 tzpicks3 2737042
320 ML_B 2942141 Trail Bl
321 Dfish987 71103341
322 Zinker86 3551041
323 vegascappe 4670140
324 donone 3250039
325 Gonads 2641239
326 vegasoldti 2438439
327 BigGameDon 2544236