Leader board
All
Last 12th Months All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 SOUR 4725465
2 ProfessorD 4532432465
3 TurfMonste 9555363
4 Chris_Cove 3420263
5 Mramos3643 5131262
6 Arleen 4930262
7 HOOSIERHIC 3421062
8 @Rockstarl 5031362
9 bojangles1 14590862
10 Red_cookie 5635262
10 Takers11 3220162
11 chassew13 5837161
12 Mark Russe 4227061
13 VEGAS SHAR 7951861
14 marcstephe 3422061
15 Texas 5335060
16 Jarreth728 3624060
17 thebill99 8557460
18 surebet72 6242460
19 baseballki 14699560
20 bigginsana 5034160
21 FinishLine 4732459 OV-All-S
22 Kaka123 6746059
23 mangos01 487338859
24 DeLong_Sho 5337259
25 hardball73 4028159
26 54brian 12489858 ; +
27 Rollinslbr 214154758
28 john m 4331358 Miami
29 Lucky7z 7957258
30 amoreno621 7252258
30 sutty32 3626158
30 mcanavan 3626058
31 Joe Gavazz 4432058
32 blam 7857258
33 ddawg2514 3123057
34 tierod 256190857
35 Jaxterspix 5138057
36 Singer 9974657 Minnesot
37 foosball.j 3728257
38 bebrave 10378357
39 keepupwith 11789257
40 Vegasbrent 5945657
41 dhayes2 7658157
42 bagtown77 7255157
43 pazarsha 3023257
44 statmandu 7457256
45 rollll_tid 9775356
46 JohnKimbal 5341356
47 scpick 8465456
48 WestcoastT 270209556
49 Meyer 7155256
50 alex28 11186556
51 sfpokerpro 143111256
52 TexanCrush 188146356 OV-Bradl ; +
53 JeffVP 3628056
54 elastic ki 145113656
55 Prolific P 50391456
56 Gamecocks2 4132056
57 Earl B 5140356
58 brandonbjo 7559356
59 7figures 371294756
60 rilesm81 2461951356
61 boomerspic 6854456
62 cannellios 4435156
63 Chandler 9878556
64 MontieBlac 7056456
64 Goodfella1 5040056
65 connemara 5242155 Iowa ; +
66 bbillstein 10585455
67 ctarnow 10081255
68 Kieranhast 3730355
69 officerran 238193655
70 redajp 8065355
70 Wolfe 6452355
71 b double d 188153455 Florida
72 jpuopolo17 7057555
73 EmpireSC 149122355
74 diamondjim 7864155 Royals
75 tim1966 6725524255 OV-Flyer ; +
76 KyleCollia 129106655 OV-All-S
77 FabCO 3428355
78 HarryBaseb 5504532955 UN-Arizo ; +
79 donovan.sh 125103855
80 Brandon Wa 138114755
80 Foggy 6957255
81 jojo1517 3529155
82 TheOracle6 4739255
83 LukeGM 10789655
84 J King 10890055
85 -RichD 8366972655 All-Star ; +
86 krzydrummr 213178054
87 slodill 4941054
88 bmbutler 9378654
89 hotcorners 162136754
90 KANSAS24 3482931654
91 freakyty21 9580554
91 SamRothste 5748054
92 Madman Pro 6555254 All-Star ; +
93 brewmaster 189160554
94 Chiunit 2822391354
95 Wizzkidd 3328054 UN-Utah ; +
96 Dave61 9480354
97 bruinfan83 148126054
97 Rishard101 7463554
98 joshdaniel 6152154
99 Bieker 2 9581554
100 TheWheel 4135154
101 BET SPORTS 4841654
102 pullmyfing 10739174254 OV-Flyer ; +
103 THEposk 6253354
104 ED4237 7686572654 Arizona
105 nikekix18 270231254
106 Proline 82 3883322154 All-Star
107 iluv2rock1 10590454
107 jamesjfish 9178354
107 stoneriple 5648554
107 Get1bet 2824154
108 guzman23 263226854
109 GameSniper 2902501354
109 VEGAS TSR 2925154
110 tinger 8687492154
111 Scrumblebu 10490654
111 kikito00 5245254
112 GRIDIRON 75651554
112 igglez 4539154
113 PatientHun 203176854
114 Harry420 10692654
115 thomark 6153054
116 pauliemitc 4824192053
117 lmpaul 9280653
117 Gryphin 4640953
118 jpennst 7061553
119 neilvuong 173151553
120 joeasche 6355353
121 ace12 134117853
122 jaseo17 135118453
123 SALVATORE 5735012653 Southern ; +
124 Goose11 2652331553 Arizona
125 Data Drive 5952153
126 gbc001 127112553
127 propkiller 144127553
128 MonkeyButt 8575153
129 md629911 3082721153
130 Snakepit29 10391253
131 SPORTS 702 1211071553
132 Dogs Rule 6154453
133 pro212 1671481053
134 OliverOver 115102453
135 kingsman 7163253
136 ccon8181 251223253
137 ChrisStyle 5411481321053 All-Star ; +
138 bbuch 230205953 Florida ; +
139 Thegameain 3733153
140 Asal 3834153
141 Alex C 3182851453
142 emdub12 2926153
143 Corey Wood 2622351353
144 ace loco 5953053
145 Paypurr Ti 4036253 Bradley
145 worm08 4036153
145 stelly18 3027353
145 TheArtisan 3027153
146 roodypooh5 10393253 Miami
147 kdizzle23 2902621053 Bradley ; +
148 Longsilver 187169653 Iowa ; +
149 Raider44 151137552
150 TacomaDuck 185168952
151 Stojack15 231210252
152 mobig wins 321292752
153 dgreene122 2232031752 Kansas ; +
154 Depot25 335305852 Miami
155 sdfire 4541252
156 hardout 5752052
157 dawgystyle 2292091152
158 RLsports58 150137752 UCLA
159 Maverick21 8174352
160 freddy per 5765283152 Royals
160 Hoffman2 8477952
160 Batmans12 3633352
160 jdkelly12 3633152
161 jcohen 9308532652 UN-All-S ; +
162 TheMadCapD 3783471152
163 zekezengel 161148552
164 kamau35 4103772152 UN-Iowa
165 Fading Loc 3803501052
166 djbostonge 6459352
167 Halcyon 141130752
168 ytown 5725282152
168 JasonH11 6560152
169 westaa 3703421552 OV-All-S
170 C-Rob 5349252
171 CVT 168615596652 Southern ; +
172 rlawofka 4233922352 Arizona ; +
173 TestyLefty 8377652
174 pieman 143133852
175 Doob46 8680752
176 sdelay 5465083452 Rangers ; +
177 Scottydog 115107352
178 Sports Zon 7267352
179 IN GAME 4441252
180 VEGAS GURU 103961352
181 Keck 7570352
181 TALL TEXAN 6056452
182 Hogtank 136127552 OV-Royal
183 krupprober 153143852
184 erikgary 2762581852 Lightnin
185 trifectas 169158652
186 dcsfinst 6258252
186 StickyFing 3129152
187 mason62 4684382052 OV-UCLA ; +
188 vastarray 4744252
189 dusty2960 252236752
190 PuntGod 3523302052
190 coach93 8075552
191 flowers 4974662252
192 WildBillpi 7857383252
193 AUPharmaci 8479252
194 Bangthbook 3432252
195 lamorrow 8681451
196 MusiCityGa 5174872251 UCLA ; +
197 champ82 5249251
198 richardmay 8277802151 Arizona ; +
199 bradyherma 8883351
200 CHUCK STEA 3634451
201 ChrisK109 145113717251 UN-Cardi ; +
202 irishbadge 3283101051 Bradley
203 lookoutliv 5552051
204 jaredstill 111610575051 Southern ; +
205 SorryBooki 3836551
206 Linewatche 5264993351 OV-Bradl ; +
207 VEGAS WINN 3937251
207 DanE77 3937051
208 billyjohns 141134751
209 bucknutz 8480151
209 pdubya2000 6360151
210 Haymaker 4341151
210 rob7168 4341151 OV-All-S
211 polpetta 9490351
212 jbrizzal7 237227951 Royals
213 The French 3933771751
214 bafirebat 1971891351 Bradley
215 MJD5225 2524351
216 connemaras 147614174151 Royals
217 Austen 2322231251
218 roberthri3 5435221851 Arizona ; +
219 Quiet Stor 5250251
220 brewer12 3433302951
221 gmoney0284 214206951 ; +
222 CASEYWARD4 105110124451 OV-Miami ; +
223 t9984 2726051
224 Joeman1306 2827351
225 bet_the_do 2928151
225 Timbo1216 2928151
226 Dreamy 9188451
227 ccrider 3693571051 All-Star ; +
228 Swift456 9390651
228 pinball wi 3130151
229 braustin1 147514282951 Florida
230 jevbee 257249951
231 Jellybean 10299351
232 tiger67 6356182051
233 kessler1 3938451
234 Farmhouse1 2100204812251
235 Tommyj 122119151
236 dRavidC 4443051
237 Vegasunlea 4948151
238 Fadeproof 5049451
239 Mikaele41 103101950
240 LAVegas69 5352050
241 CDIDDY77 9028853950 Miami
242 FYI Sports 5453350
243 lorrel 120118550
244 levi 245241850
245 dd313131 3693632250 OV-Miami ; +
246 rolliefing 106510484550
247 Celticbhoy 227224550
248 scottsins 7877350
249 Yamoto 4124072450 OV-All-S ; +
250 duke4 414409950 Florida ; +
251 Zinker86 8786350
252 davis23 182180850
253 killergoat 9594450
254 funkdocta 9897750
255 shaka 197195750
256 TheSmokeSh 3043011350
257 SleepyWeas 8188112850
258 bigosports 201820017750 UN-Flori ; +
259 bobpm121 107310644050 Arizona ; +
260 kwlbrdr 121120550
261 TDOTPRO 3223201050
262 mikeel85 5575542450 Blues ; +
263 timmygsu84 3105309112450 Arizona ; +
264 redskingat 154154750
264 goldengrif 113113650
264 darkwolf 9090950 UN-Light ; +
264 BryanSea 8181150
264 Incognito 6262150
264 COSTARICAC 4747850
264 hoosier 3636050
265 twistedfoc 163164150
266 lrcredneck 6196232550 Miami
267 deliveryma 2682711450 Southern ; +
268 Scoreboard 267270750
269 Lozo1016 3053091650
270 TonyDreams 4764831650
271 heidishoth 6676781750
272 cubby1224 5152150
273 Navin R Jo 3003061350
274 L1KEONE 6446571750 Southern ; +
275 Captain Ob 128131349
276 faultless3 8385549
276 Brendo 8385449
277 Cabaldwin3 239245949
278 bamaguy 5175301749
279 MLBSPORTS 222228849
280 VEGAS GROU 6668549
281 Scottverga 9699349
282 Cowboykill 126130949
283 Phat Boi 6264149
284 Nerius 8689249
285 BringDaNoi 2136221912949 Royals ; +
286 shortyeej 7679349
287 Will Hart 4951449
288 raci3633 96100349 Southern ; +
289 Ivan90 120912634549 Flyers ; +
290 talyan2 1952041049
290 justwinn 6568449
291 Rainendown 4244349
292 Otops 205215649
292 philmustan 4143149
293 johnnywiza 104711033949 Arizona ; +
294 holdplz 148156849
295 KME 9479992849
296 Vettman07 5457149
297 Deacon1 5356049
298 Ocelem 4544801449
299 BETBIG 5255349
300 tz3upan 3436149
301 ROCKYD 6076432149
302 jamesbanks 487516849
303 Iculooknat 6586994048
304 SirMerrick 6165348 Miami
305 WagerBoule 8048582948
306 Sports Int 7176448
307 ubetliveno 4245248
307 Teddy G 4245148
308 DanaLaneSp 7858422748
309 tmayden 120129548
309 AdvantageS 4043048
310 3arths3ndi 131141948 Arizona ; +
311 snoopy12 3942348
312 ZIGGYBEATS 175189648
313 Las Vegas 3740148
314 ebrincks 6166248
315 number1dog 155168648
316 ortmonster 3336148
317 joe_aster 4246148 UN-Cardi
317 pmorahen 4246148
318 DFO Law 103113348
319 FolioMatri 4145048
320 duffer58 5156048 Miami ; +
321 TheMaestro 5965348
322 lucky leo 127140548
323 anb75 2242471148 Royals
324 kwc2000 2831047
325 rog6989 6572047
326 corebone 2042261047
327 dagame007 6370447
327 MSgt Gogo 2730047
328 wade3254 201224647
329 BrianBarmo 2629147
329 DDh420 2629047
329 schieslerc 2629047
330 tajulia 1011131147
331 PortPortSp 2482781347 OV-Bruin ; +
332 BAD924 4955647 OV-Blues
332 Tarp5533 4955347
333 bigperm 2282561147
334 Bryon1331 7382447
335 DGreene7 3894381847 Florida
336 GratefulSt 4652247 Bradley
337 bhawken31 8192147
338 frank hend 184209447
339 DubV 6574347
340 csl1515 7889347
341 scotfromde 5664247
342 CarsonK 632724847 Arizona ; +
343 winduh043 2731047
344 bontshizzl 7485747
345 Justincred 6097021646 Bruins ; +
346 Sports Pic 6575446
347 mikebhuski 1742011246
348 Ardienne 266308846
349 HeisenBet 6373746
350 blgrss 5564046
351 matt recke 6778646
352 bobderwin 204238746
353 57PercentW 8296946
354 steveinveg 8094346
355 statelinec 7487346
356 ty_zu3 3440046
357 humble A 166196646
358 TexanSam 3845046
359 The Eye 92109546
360 DaRoots 2429345 Arizona ; +
360 Kissin 2429145
361 windycityw 4150045
362 jfmachado1 2733045 Washingt
363 anzio1229 4049245
364 mr e 5771545
365 mcnasty 36451044
366 quang3024 4759344
367 jdunso 3848144
368 Shively 3342044
369 illuminati 2937444
370 big game a 3646144
371 sportsinve 2532144
372 Dfish987 7698344
373 Sjar 2735344
373 kyle1428 2735144
374 Kelso 2330243
375 jackpot 5877143
376 30SilverBu 7499643
377 defoplayer 6183442
378 lrtoro 3649142
379 russemar 144197542
380 ghostnyc 3751242
381 Sjs2007 2332142
382 donone 2637141
383 LeftCoastS 4973240
384 fooseball1 2639140
385 LAGrinder 5178040
386 Raiderman6 1934036
387 stealtru 2138336