Leader board
All
Last 12th Months All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 cobweb 4222066
2 davidranis 4323065
3 Bcyril11 3921065 Braves ; +
4 KINGSTON J 8246364
5 staysolodo 3017064
6 nosepick 4224064
7 icrunch 6839264
8 rmendicino 4023163
9 jet_said i 3118163 Pirates
10 ProfessorD 477277763
11 ticatytoc 3923163
12 Bigdrew198 3722063
13 Phat Boi 13380162
14 PatientHun 14690162
15 Biggame112 3421062
16 WheresMyKi 3522061
17 Kibbi 4227161
18 dogchaser 3120161
19 coomod 4630061
20 UpAndComin 159104160 Yankees ; +
21 The_kid_wi 3523060
22 JasonH11 7348460
23 rahufs 4731260
23 nkingiowa 4731060
24 silviaz145 9362460
24 qdantzler 5738260
24 DEBO1214 5738060
25 totallytic 6141260
26 Hibachi0 4933160
27 Rodeman 3423060
28 stormy1114 4128159
29 erodriguez 3524259
30 HuskerBloo 7250259
31 BOOKUANYDA 4330059
32 swissgeeks 3021359
33 turtle88 10473459 Braves
34 robmoney21 6546259
35 chasauto 3122158
36 jamesbanks 4230058
36 huskerhoun 2820158
37 jaredstill 141101758
38 JL616528 3223058
39 TML 10072158
40 JPNation 3626058
41 Islandboy1 382277358
42 Cash_Hunte 5137158
43 Madman Pro 339248558
44 pprieto3 4634057
45 mfCHEEKz 3526157
46 roberthri3 1721281057
47 neilvuong 5944257
48 rileymon 8765157
49 Clutch Hut 4836257
49 Cnote100 4836257
49 RTG 4030057
49 jdunso 3627057
49 tico 3224057
49 J. Warwick 2821257
49 Fravahar 2821057
49 z10man31 2821057
50 Subo210 143109457
51 54brian 10278457
52 dRavidC 11588457
53 KANSAS24 3422631157
54 BAD924 8767556
55 Blkprince9 4837056
56 fatatb11 3527456
56 nickbet334 3527056
57 kdizzle23 11085156
58 darkwolf 3672851756
59 whitsend79 6853156
60 scottsins 5543256
61 MarvHandle 6047656
62 C-Rob 11187456 Dodgers
63 chaseutley 3802992356
64 Primetime 10482256 Giants ; +
65 Evilcarl 234185656
66 iceman29 172136056
67 Grandevega 12095456
68 desert.fin 3427056
69 Proline 82 3502781056
70 SportsHand 11793256
71 Denver Mon 8366256
72 dhayes2 245195356
73 sud15 182145456
74 freakyty21 7560356
74 newkid7 3024256
75 hughesn2 297238856
76 HarryBaseb 3732991856 Blue Jac ; +
77 turfdog22 5645355
78 Jmac16 3125055
79 12austin12 5746655
80 Johnny Ram 7863155
80 RandyCali 2621055
80 TexanSam 2621055
81 ARPTMT 9980355
82 SonnySeatt 6855255
83 Unemployed 4433591555
84 Deep Sea D 7561155
85 MantisTobo 2722155
86 Gina Baldu 4940455
87 ManCreatur 1751431255
88 b double d 2962421055 OV-Dodge
89 TMANT1544 3002461655
89 ShayMonue 5041055 Stars ; +
90 tinger 228187755
91 woodm25 7864255
92 stoneriple 151124055
93 blkdiamond 9780355
94 lrcredneck 4683861355 Braves
95 gordon24 5454501055
96 Bryon1331 6957055 Reds ; +
97 Uncle Lamb 7195941255
98 ChumleyBad 3529555
98 Von Kaiser 3529355
98 Nickmoney1 3529155
99 ccon8181 146121755
100 carlw722 5949155 Tigers
101 Guppymoney 195162655
102 Xavierik 7159455
103 JoeChic23 8470555
104 frank hend 8827373254
105 ronron 7361254
106 raider lou 4941254
107 shortyeej 6857554
108 cabincruis 130109654
109 tbeggs15 161135454
110 SirMerrick 4964161354 Lightnin ; +
110 jgeniti 3126054
110 no-edge 3126054
111 7figures 300252054
112 Gxpress 8269354
113 sourdeez 9580354 UN-Giant ; +
114 mangos01 414349854 Blue Jay ; +
115 Grambo624 597504454
116 nba-nba-nb 4538154
116 tierod 4538154 Phillies ; +
117 jojomonkey 5849354
118 joshdaniel 4323651754
119 Raph P 6555354
119 DJTILT 3933054
120 Myke3861 209177354
121 TheSmokeSh 3663101154
122 de2de3 151128354
123 ddawg2514 139118454
124 kwc2000 3603062054
124 EAZY_E 6051354
125 Gmoney5000 221188854
126 Goose11 2882451154 Reds
127 scottbunch 10186554
128 tru3good2b 2723154
129 MSSportsCa 244208154
130 ChrisStyle 190162754
130 Al Como 190162554
131 Gone Squat 11699654
132 JeffVP 8270254
133 miketd71 6253454
133 hawaii50 6253154
134 IronPicks 7665054
135 Knightryde 173148754
136 Gator11 3362881554
136 jhackett71 8472554
136 Marko608 7766554
136 TuanT pick 7060154
137 brewer12 3733202654
138 -JB- 8573454
139 Tommyj 448385154
140 Hot808boy 185159454
141 madmoney 172148354
142 Peeps408 3631354
142 NickTheSti 3631254
143 SorryBooki 2382051254
144 OLSEN1120 5144354
145 jsqd25 7363454
146 catsballa2 4438054
147 winduh043 6758354
148 kingofbets 4539154
148 bornegreek 3026054
149 eaglesfan1 9280253
150 midnite fo 171149553 Reds
151 Kamaow 2652311253
152 @rafiright 141123353
152 ubetliveno 4741153
153 HighRohlle 5548353
154 paokao1196 7969553
155 JDawg67 191167253
156 anb75 231202753
157 SethS 152133553
157 Harnpar 8070453
157 vegaskev 2421153
158 MJJ133 131115553
159 stealtru 3329353
160 rays4990 2522053
161 drcarl86 142125753 Yankees ; +
162 guzman23 6525742453
163 JOEBAGADON 5952453 UN-Blues ; +
164 duke4 2622311053
165 jjwilliams 3430153
166 iluv2rock1 1791581053 Rays ; +
167 tlawson 199176853
168 Gonzo 7869253
168 bigfly44 7869153
169 Warrior69 243215353
170 SharkMan23 9685253
171 FinishLine 3531153
172 doorman091 115102853
173 jbay0289 10795353
174 L1KEONE 179159853
175 shabojangl 2724153
175 v1r1s 2724053
176 -RichD 10089353
177 Quiet Stor 182162653
178 jpennst 6295602153 Grizzlie ; +
179 Otops 3833412053
180 coddfish 147131453
181 Smith617 3733053
182 brewmaster 2322071253
183 the big ma 9383553
184 El Guapo 2825153
184 Velezinato 2825053
185 BrucesterW 113101053
186 jpuopolo17 9585453 Bruins
186 121gigawat 3834153
187 rilesm81 7176423153
188 ChrisK109 197617706953 Penguins ; +
189 Odesheer 10695653
190 mobig wins 194174653
191 aljack777 284255753
192 Dallasguy2 227204653
193 propkiller 4944441253
194 md629911 209188853
195 rcgrimes 7063053
196 rshaff68 5024521553
197 Celticbhoy 5434892353
198 Danny Acti 3322992053 Timberwo
199 patman66 2642381053
200 bamaguy 3262941353
201 TexanCrush 3122821253
202 HeisenBet 167151753
203 pullmyfing 10359363153
204 FolioMatri 6405793153
205 MontieBlac 9586252
206 tmayden 5645112252 Dodgers ; +
207 richdaphs 128116252
207 brian loug 6458152
207 Jackie Mo 3229052
207 Pipes824 3229052
208 pwilson7 10797352
209 edhougen 161146652
210 philmustan 204185652
211 allinn 7770252
211 mac4five 5550052
212 SCHROEDER 6761152
213 BrojaySimp 2822571152
214 Topher711 7972652
215 HigherPOV 3431352
216 Mike In NH 2952691052
217 Raiderman6 7426773852 Reds ; +
218 tadpole4li 4884461752
219 caddy519 119109252
220 bbuch 7056462752
221 braustin1 6055052 Phillies ; +
221 nfldog52 3633352
221 breanna202 3633152
221 JOwenAK 2422152
222 TALL TEXAN 3733422752 OV-Pirat
223 Leester 182167152
224 saksfam 134123752
225 Chefatom 7468352 UN-Oriol
226 polpetta 2101931052 Mariners ; +
227 Rgtc409 8780152
228 DubV 1991831552
229 sportsgeni 112103552
230 deliveryma 4113781252
231 MJD5225 1871721152
232 sdtnvols42 7569052
232 tcouvares 2523052
233 humble A 3653361552 OV-Dodge ; +
234 coachchug 8982552
235 ZakRH 6459152
236 jevbee 8637962952
237 CASEYWARD4 122811335652 OV-Dodge ; +
238 NatDog2008 3936452
239 Yamoto 10039263352
240 jposk225 5384972352
241 Vettman07 108100352
242 Jaxterspix 1511401052
243 xQB14x 207192852 Tigers ; +
244 THILL8481 8457842852
245 jcohen 118511003752 OV-Rays ; +
246 lozo2009 141131552
247 crdnlsfan1 4133841452 Reds
248 halo2009 149913945352
249 richardmay 9538873652 Rays ; +
250 dagame007 4804472152 Giants ; +
251 hjahja 4441452
252 djbostonge 2822631152
253 RutgerRot2 4504201552
253 Frattins 3028452
254 coreyinsoc 272254352
255 ortmonster 3803551152
256 intothehol 7772652 Rays ; +
257 john111 9387552
258 Navin R Jo 296277752
259 Twistedboo 6359352
260 ChadFlower 2842661652
261 lme1988 3230252
262 TurfMonste 242227752
263 russemar 196184952
264 Arleen 131123552
265 dan1171 3776354616552
266 BuckleyNic 3331152
267 mkelly 3432152
267 Lucky7z 3432052
268 MrProfitsP 7066151
269 mason62 7036634051
270 Ocelem 141133151
271 Roll1Tide 5350251
272 treyhollan 107101151
273 Keck 4324081451 UN-Light
274 alexl0pez 147139451
275 killergoat 240227651
276 gristle66 2041931151
277 Cabaldwin3 3022861551
278 FargoGump 4884632151
279 steveinveg 2962811051
280 KingP 4038351 OV-Dodge
281 johnnymo 121115951
282 martinimak 10398251
283 clacomb 279266651
284 TBomb 4341051
285 bafirebat 263251951
286 LLTaho 2221451
287 csl1515 10169705151
288 Parlayking 9086151
289 Sheldon On 229219851
290 Kendrick_2 184176751
291 Avon 4745151
292 bane9692 7168051
293 elw340 2423151
293 RedDragon 2423151
293 Cash8080 2423051
294 fortunaugh 7370551
295 jslewis348 220211851
296 Fish4Salmo 149143251
297 twodigitz 130125351
298 Paper Chas 7976451
299 timmygsu84 3355323010351 Penguins ; +
300 dicks pick 2726051
301 Iculooknat 135513056251
302 BringDaNoi 4053390817051 Orioles ; +
303 rossi23 8683151
304 cooper110 10159803851
305 detroitdav 119115351
306 sleepyj 9669343851 OV-Marin
307 Rainendown 7267023451
308 neutral 5555371551
309 Get1bet 6361551
310 grizzlybla 3231451
311 TeeRed 131127051
312 ljyankee4 118311473651 Reds
313 dilaudid8 9996051
314 Bankerz Be 4964811451 UN-Oriol ; +
315 redenius7 4764622351
315 sizlac 3433051
316 curtboy 6967051
317 baseballki 139135551
318 songuy 3635151
319 pcbalfour 113110351
320 purks 4144041651
321 ZAYJAY 4443251
322 WagerBoule 113011054351 Orioles
323 Depot25 1811771051 OV-India ; +
324 natedizzle 4645351
325 KME 3803721351
326 Richfield 9795451
327 MiloMil 9896251
327 Larrymarks 4948151
328 mikeel85 9008826851 UN-Range ; +
328 rgrikki92 150147451
329 ryanmac27 7947792050
330 CarsonK 214210950
331 tjholt 5554050
332 stevecaswe 5265171350
333 bigosports 213421037150 Tigers ; +
334 opey8310 2822781450
335 DJ1Mic 3613561250
336 scotfromde 5835772950
337 BillyBarou 3033011250
338 rolliefing 4664632650
339 travscrub1 202201750
340 Pcross 4494471650
341 Frommy8903 3733721850
342 westaa 7137123250 Stars ; +
343 Hawaii 146146450
343 illuminati 8989950
343 redhook206 7777250
343 iamlawboy 6060150
343 EmpireSC 5353150
343 kwlbrdr 4646350
343 tjaajt11 3636050
343 Peachz713 3131450
343 bigginsana 3131250
343 Fading Loc 3030250
343 Miamike 2929150
343 NSacha22 2626150
343 cj6051 2424250
343 Warrior Sp 2323450
344 Lesh 128812893550 ; +
345 DGreene7 3723731350
346 connemara 6786801150
347 Richard P 2552561050
348 abstrak 191192750
349 TDOTPRO 9219263250
350 Toronto4Li 107108250
351 PGDGH1 7477543950
352 corebone 4774831950
353 jackpot 7475550
354 bobpm121 5895972550 Rays ; +
355 tom_riddle 7071350
356 golfhustle 6768350
357 chadman774 133135150
358 Shakman 4624691350
359 Nerius 255259550
360 gmoney0284 1881911150
361 Sportsrada 6061250
362 crup08 5960250
363 sports for 110112450
364 dakotamark 5051250
365 VegasWiz 1962001149 OV-Dodge ; +
365 Kissin 1962001049
365 Moosehair 4950349
366 ED4237 6206332349
367 Shyne 141144649
368 paccone81 4647149
369 tiger67 5335451349
370 bebrave 1771811049
371 GoodfellaB 6937102649
372 phillyjimm 157161249
373 No Limit 154158449
374 Lakers4lif 3839049
375 GaryGnu 6136302349
376 redskingat 3873981149 Yankees ; +
377 Bruno Bets 2739282412649 Orioles ; +
378 No Wasabi 239247849
379 GSJ2 235243449
380 hudsoncfc 5860049
380 PHILLIES 2930049
381 redajp 5705901449
382 sportsdude 140145349
382 josephbaca 2829149
383 Kpenrose3 8386449
384 sil1126 7982549
385 kiwiwild 1561621149
386 firemanxx 126131049
387 KMD 2526249
387 WestcoastT 2526249
388 Brandon Wa 120125449
389 Bluesters1 4749049
390 Fenendez10 2324149
390 jb.sillson 2324049
391 tadpole911 2983111749
392 thedavid 2223349
393 cujo666 8589349
394 hatemybook 254266749
395 SleepyWeas 103510853049 UN-Reds
396 manny009 4042149
397 utex89 97102249
398 Wizzkidd 7478349
398 JJM5390 3739049
399 x21dew 8869341749
400 Scottydog 5896212249
401 dd313131 6747112849
402 number1dog 104711054249
403 Ricks4301 3638249
404 bolf7265 123130349
405 bobbyrisig 3335249
406 Singer 164174849
407 Martin Ped 4514791048 Reds
408 budweiserb 185419717948
409 StatCat 94100248
409 Priceisrig 4750548
410 Coughee G 105112148
410 Katz 4548048
410 MoneyMike3 3032148
410 shoppingsp 3032148
411 hotcorners 193206948
412 blues217 4447248
413 lbelge 2931148
413 Makaveli 2931148
414 hale.150 4346148
415 Foggy 6637102648
416 bigmixx 8490148
417 polarbear9 111119448
418 SKing24 2772971148
419 JmcNYY1979 8389548
419 bagtown77 8389148
420 zizkov 3673941448
421 ayjay37 2729048
422 bobderwin 94101248 Tigers
423 mikeds26 6671448
424 Harry Beav 9299448
425 JBSportsIn 3942348
426 msg365 9097548
427 ThePick6 3841048
428 tommy2431 113122448
429 rfettig 2527348
430 kingsman 6267448 Tigers
430 Goalgetter 6267348
431 Mighty Chr 99107348
432 Steve_in_R 3740348
433 Kozandeffe 4852448
433 coreyw454 3639148 Tigers ; +
433 jay32510 2426048
434 raci3633 1591731448
435 ROCKYD 8038762848
435 Rolexxroge 4448148
436 trajames 130142548
437 soulfly88 4145148
438 Artiste 5965148
439 marty82 2932148
440 krupprober 167185947
441 Jkop37 157174447
442 fabfios 108120447
442 sojmac 2730147
443 Bigshooter 170189347
444 skwalk47 2602901547
445 soko711 5157047
446 madrid3026 255286647
447 chulybert 4146147
448 mcnasty 490550747
449 levi 192216847
449 Orangemen4 2427447
449 twbrown 2427347
449 pregameken 2427047
450 SportsJoe 159179547
451 Cliffy502 8798647
452 Xayachackj 5562147
453 Jeff Scott 108122447
454 sportscabb 238269747
455 zshrew 225255647
455 lucaC 3034247
456 Vansterdam 2225047
457 Bandguy731 2012291047
458 ALBooGs 5057247
459 Atlantafan 5765147
460 DJ Wondabr 4956247
460 DA_MOSS 3540047
461 kiki69 263301547 Bobcats ; +
462 davidtorre 5506303047
463 Watkins21 3439247
464 Rivi20 277318347
465 jscathey11 165190646
466 Bayonne33 260300746
466 SportingIn 3945446
467 DZJR3 3283791346
468 UDFLYR 3844346
469 jaymoney2k 2529146
470 Hogtank 3484041446
471 goflip 7385346
472 HawaiianCa 2428146 Reds
472 vicmoney 2428146
472 Unemployed 2428046
473 koreystell 4148046
474 rwdeyes 85100246
475 antonbox 2833246
476 bdubya 2112491046
477 nwtoughguy 3339346
477 ZIGGYBEATS 2226046 Canadien ; +
478 SuitedDan 6071246
478 tajulia 6071246
479 HammerCapp 3238246
480 JonoYoungP 6375246
481 snikyl22 110131446
482 TheMadCapD 94112046
483 heidishoth 5667546
484 Sotiri 2530245
484 MontyHall 2530145
485 tidalboy 2613141745 OV-Canad ; +
486 bennyparso 2603131445
487 Teflondad 3441145
488 Best In Th 2429045
489 DINERO 3846145
490 burnzoid 5567045
491 jchatham 5871345
492 jlim18 117144945
492 12 Inches 117144145
493 hkyref33 6985345
494 Midori Aff 5669445
495 Fuzzy 181224445
496 hotlanta25 7593545
497 lasvegascc 2936145
498 voodoo 4860744
498 rkirke 4455544
498 Mr. Black 4455244
498 trapslap 3645144
498 Soccerman 2430144
499 djs123 3139144
499 tbrown45 3139044
500 The Eye 124157444
501 blgrss 286363444
502 JamieVacca 3342244
503 Mike98fins 6279144
504 tsawruk 2937144
505 anjac 94120444
505 Reticulato 94120044
506 Traggs25 2532044
507 a1director 110141444
508 shaka 3950344
509 vegaspredi 5957641344
510 CapMac 306393444
511 banija 2127044
512 Lozo1016 3849144
513 PickPro53 2431144
514 nowasabi80 162210244
515 unbillybab 7496344
516 farmland33 104135144
517 folife1987 2026043
518 MLBTOUT 300393243
519 hitkings14 3242243
520 Football4l 3445343
521 stoopid 3952043
521 sbyrne 3344343
522 deverittp 203271043
523 FBSBetting 6587143
524 ericbaldwi 3243043
525 Negrodamus 2027043
526 17sd69 3446043
527 Shiwonhada 4257142
527 primetimew 2838142
528 overdogz 3041042
529 Brenthalee 5778042
530 mdheaded 6488242
531 JasonA 4258342
531 trick80 4258342
532 donnyboy35 164229242
533 ELew87 4361241
534 acrowe10 1927341
535 COSTARICAC 3347441 UN-Light ; +
536 DelcoDonny 6289541
537 brkatz 4566141
538 johnratt 2131140
539 mandm007 2334140
540 1ets2ork3 102153440
541 TheAnswerS 2132040
542 jkrussell7 4975240 Tigers
543 andresbayo 2031139
543 hettingd 2031039
544 Toofdoc 2336239
545 twilly55 3557338
546 freegon25 5082238
547 damon812 1934036
548 bsmath 2952236
549 tomkins 3670234
550 govan 1736132