Leader board
All
Last 12th Months All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 rob7168 4120067
2 THILL8481 3921065
3 ProfessorD 5332902165 UCLA ; +
4 The Wizard 3922364
5 bojangles1 202119863 Jets ; +
6 chassew13 5533063
7 Toofdoc 3622062
8 Capper Zon 3924162
9 bhawken31 11068362
10 SoccerExpe 5132261
11 ryantaylor 8353561
12 SharkMan23 4831061
13 kpfost10 5737161
14 mangos01 525355760 Virginia ; +
15 Jscott 3121060
16 Dirty San 11578460
17 brothajuan 5035159
18 57PercentW 6848259
19 TexanSam 224159658
20 surebet72 8057558 Chargers ; +
21 shortyeej 4633058
22 tierod 5741058
23 iceman29 6144058
24 amoreno621 7252258
25 Inwood 2921058
26 erikgary 11382558 OV-Giant
27 Sammy D 5943358
28 track2011 4130358
28 VEGAS SHAR 4130358 UN-Brewe ; +
29 sud15 3425158
30 stoneriple 4634457
31 giltazel 74551457
32 Mark Russe 4735057
33 HeisenBet 9873457
34 Vegasbrent 6347657
35 Danny Acti 6448257
35 Sheldon On 4433057
35 SamRothste 3224057
36 ace12 2231681357
37 slodill 6952157
38 racin_jaso 2922057
39 TripleDelt 4232257
40 LAVegas69 135103057
41 natejacobs 9170257
42 BuckleyNic 3527156
42 Gilfigga 3527056
42 gordon24 3527056
43 Gator11 183142856
44 bet_the_do 5442156
44 wildguessp 2721156
45 Meyer 5946256 Twins
46 dilaudid8 6047056 Michigan ; +
47 King_of_Be 3729056
48 Earl B 5140356
49 KANSAS24 4773761756 White So
50 7figures 275217456 Pirates
51 donovan.sh 147116756 Marlins ; +
52 13aces 8164556
53 JeffVP 169134456
54 Roxxyfish 3427056
55 ctarnow 5947256
56 pieman 10584456 Padres
56 Goodfella1 5040056
57 two_outs 7157355
58 MoneyMike3 6653455
59 rilesm81 3582891355
60 bbillstein 10585455
61 blam 7964255
62 Captain Ob 2962401155
62 Kieranhast 3730355
63 officerran 196159555
64 coachchug 4839255
65 dhayes2 11896155
66 JmcNYY1979 4335255
67 dgreene122 8771355
67 TALL TEXAN 8771255
68 jscathey11 5041155
69 timcross11 2823155
70 bigginsana 4537355
71 MJD5225 11393655
72 Get Breade 9175355
73 Gamecocks2 7562355 W. Kentu
74 thebill99 2572131255
75 Gcatchris 2061711155
76 Madman Pro 7764055 ; +
77 diamondjim 11999455 Royals
78 J King 10890055
78 schieslerc 3630055
79 Butch C 6151254
80 ace loco 7462154
80 j_aGodsend 3731154
81 Scrumblebu 156131654 Bengals
82 jhackett71 4437354
83 TexanCrush 240202554
84 pazarsha 3832154
85 mikebhuski 2502111054
86 simmso 5849354
87 Jaxterspix 194164654
87 lamorrow 9782454
88 bafirebat 165140554 Patriots
89 ChrisStyle 5482465219554 Angels ; +
90 cannellios 5345154
91 54brian 10085254 ; +
92 SirMerrick 154131354
93 Kamaow 4740254
93 Lupe3651 4740154
94 bruinfan83 148126054
95 Bandguy731 10186154
96 JasonH11 5446054
97 bebrave 6858354
97 sfpokerpro 6858254
97 jjwilliams 3429054
98 TheCompute 119102754
98 mark wins 11296554
98 pwilson7 2824054
99 Corey Wood 2952531054
100 dRavidC 8573254
101 md629911 2562201054
101 Jellybean 128110454
102 nikekix18 194167154
103 Raider44 11599554 Angels ; +
104 ebrincks 10187054
105 cblanco 5850254
105 DJTILT 5850154
106 Swift456 2332011654
107 Polar Bear 5144054
108 bennyparso 9582554 Marlins
109 Bangthbook 5245354
110 saxtonswis 6758054
111 jposk225 1421231054
112 kingsman 150130554 UN-Blue
112 baseballki 135117654
112 PhillyRoss 3026154
113 propkiller 212184754 Diamondb ; +
113 paokao1196 5346154
114 egdevils 4640153
115 Stojack15 277241553
116 joeasche 6355353
117 @rafiright 9583453
118 kdizzle23 301263753
119 Eymfamus 127111353
120 elastic ki 2011761053
121 TonyDreams 169148553 Rams ; +
122 TheSmokeSh 220193453
123 guzman23 5104481253 Athletic ; +
124 KODAKDIS 6759153
125 Lucky7z 4237053 Packers
126 jevbee 300265953
127 HarryBaseb 5945262353 Pirates ; +
128 The Eye 9786553
129 j3pj3p 5347153
130 gbc001 124110553
131 tinger 4614091353 Rangers ; +
132 Deuce22210 276245853
133 Kaka123 189168253
133 thomark 10896153
134 ljyankee4 4303832353
135 CASEYWARD4 9658603853 UN-Brave ; +
136 stevecaswe 120107453
137 mobig wins 3523141253 Blue Jay
138 Data Drive 5650153
139 Austen 132118853
140 faultless3 133119853
140 johnnymo 114102253
141 Reesea22 2926353
141 emdub12 2926153
141 kiki69 2926053
142 FullStreng 7870353
143 pullmyfing 116110424253 Vikings ; +
144 kjlegend 4944353
145 pegdaddy 6962153
146 redajp 2211991053
147 TheWheel 8173453
148 ddawg2514 5146053
149 handymann 9384153
150 crusader 156141853
151 Goose11 292264953
152 jcohen 10339353052 UN-Angel ; +
153 oddsmaker9 3229152
154 jaredstill 124311294252 Ohio St. ; +
155 SALVATORE 3333031152
156 Harry420 135123652
157 DHarrison1 273249552
158 bbuch 10394752
159 Fading Loc 369337752
160 freakyty21 9587352
161 roberthri3 3873551252 Royals
162 Proline 82 3543251052 USC ; +
163 Halcyon 171157852 Rays ; +
164 Bryon1331 5434992152
165 russemar 235216852
166 t9984 324298652
167 Brandon Wa 225207852
168 jcmongeon 3835052
169 JPBda 5147352
170 TDOTPRO 7496911852
171 jpennst 5825372452
172 bigmixx 3936252
172 chiefbarbq 3936152
173 zekezengel 160148552 Patriots
174 Eric Cogde 2725252
175 lucky leo 179166652
176 jackpot 8377152
177 patman66 5753052
178 rolliefing 221320639552
179 dan1171 134125252
180 mikeel85 6195783452 Orioles ; +
181 Nerius 4643452
182 hrwbell 6359152
183 freddy per 3633401852 Rams ; +
184 ccon8181 194182652
185 pauliemitc 228214852 Pirates ; +
186 anb75 283266752 Royals
187 Incognito 2502351252
188 SleepyWeas 8538022752
189 FOOTS17 5148252
190 talyan2 2942771151 UN-Eagle ; +
191 tiger67 3823601251
192 csl1515 3142961251
193 brewmaster 3883661851
194 Arleen 128121551
195 -RichD 3483291051 Padres ; +
196 FolioMatri 221210851
197 dd313131 9519045351 OV-Titan ; +
198 TestyLefty 8278651
198 rfettig 4139351
199 goldengrif 8682351
200 scpick 176168951
200 SOUR 154147451
201 Celticbhoy 157150451
202 Alex C 431412851
203 Bookie_Bas 7168151
204 bama38 4846451
205 Ramon M 2524251
206 Hot808boy 5149051
207 Farmhouse1 3229310416651 Titans ; +
208 Mikaele41 104100851
209 pro212 158152951
210 CDIDDY77 5285081551 Giants ; +
211 hoosier 2726051
212 connemaras 151414584051 Royals
213 CVT 117711344851
214 DanE77 2827051
215 bamaguy 7577302851 Michigan ; +
216 Navin R Jo 259250651
217 dagame007 118114351
218 Get1bet 122118151
218 jpuopolo17 6159251
219 DubV 214207851 Raiders ; +
220 Joeman1306 3231351
221 Brandon Ri 10198251
222 KME 109710653151 Orioles ; +
223 joshdaniel 173168551
224 L1KEONE 4884741251 Twins ; +
225 gmoney0284 3633531151 ; +
226 jaseo17 183178651
227 kwc2000 7472151
227 VEGAS WINN 3736251 Eagles ; +
228 hardout 224218751
229 levi 3483391051
230 BurtRat22 3938151
231 crdnlsfan1 237231851
232 brewer12 3203122051 UN-Brewe
233 statelinec 4140151 UN-Rocki
234 TheMadCapD 457446851
235 ED4237 5555422051 Ohio St. ; +
236 Rodeman 4544051
237 xQB14x 4847051
238 tmayden 247242851
239 raider lou 5150150
239 Snakepit29 5150150 UN-Blue
239 people pre 5150050
240 Tony G 111109750
241 jojo1517 170167650
242 GameSniper 229225650
243 unbillybab 115113550
244 Yamoto 2942891650 Michigan ; +
245 number1dog 4294221550
246 SorryBooki 124122750
247 richardmay 120411862650 Royals
248 duke4 4134071050
249 bobpm121 145914386550 OV-Mets ; +
250 krzydrummr 7069050
251 timmygsu84 3108306711850 Cardinal ; +
252 ZIGGYBEATS 232229750
253 Luis21k 156154550
254 ChrisK109 195419329850 UN-Cardi ; +
255 lrcredneck 5655612050
256 link123 2042031450 Twins ; +
257 WagerBoule 162116155650 OV-Eagle ; +
258 braustin1 135013473450 Twins
259 PortPortSp 2542541950 Royals
259 Manonthehi 167167250
259 GFA12833 6868250
259 RTR 6363450
259 justwinn 6161350 Brewers ; +
259 TalentShow 3838050 Utah
259 Batmans12 3535250 49ers ; +
259 ChumleyBad 3232050
259 chevers8 2525050
260 Ardienne 9579583850
261 Otops 4214221350
262 alex28 2452461450
263 Scoreboard 4514531950
264 Iculooknat 132013266450
265 ccrider 149150150 UN-Angel ; +
266 Kendrick_2 2482501050
267 ROCKYD 7167242750
268 mason62 4334391350
269 polpetta 4184241550
270 kwlbrdr 138140550
271 westaa 4644711650 UN-Vikin ; +
272 KyleCollia 253257750
273 twistedfoc 306311750
274 paul80123 5758550
275 Dogs Rule 5455350 49ers ; +
276 ryanmac27 204208650
276 cubby1224 5152150
277 SavageVeri 4748149
278 Scottydog 132135749
279 johnnywiza 104410684349 UN-Angel ; +
280 Lozo1016 2402461149 OV-Twins
281 BringDaNoi 3183326319349 Royals ; +
282 deliveryma 3443531449
283 Man-E-Face 3738149
284 heidishoth 7307502149
285 zebpricey 100103249
286 raci3633 197203549 Vikings ; +
287 jbrizzal7 9699649 Royals
288 iluv2rock1 221228749
289 bigosports 191619797049 Brewers ; +
290 mcnasty 180186449
291 Asal 8891049
292 MSgt Gogo 234242849
293 pdubya2000 2930149
294 rlawofka 8588549
295 RLsports58 5658149
296 Depot25 291302549
297 MontieBlac 5153249
298 jdunso 7477249
299 hatteras87 4951149
300 DFO Law 120125349
300 PacoDempse 4850049
301 C-Rob 152159549
302 Dreamy 4143349 Blue Jay
303 Phat Boi 6063149
304 Keck 111117549
305 vincaps 3638249
306 Tommyj 5356049
307 SamSwope 105111249
308 vegaspredi 260275849
309 matt recke 2752921349
310 chaseutley 3234248
311 funkdocta 156166748
312 capperintu 4548248
312 Gabe123 3032048
312 rog6989 3032048
312 twodigitz 3032048
313 pharv 192205848
314 Cabaldwin3 4354662148
315 TMANT1544 139149648
316 some1betto 55591048
317 fortunaugh 4144148
318 Hogtank 174187448 OV-Royal
319 Ivan90 4014321848 UN-Angel
320 dusty2960 115124248
321 Ocelem 3834131148 Giants ; +
322 tlawson 3740348
322 Las Vegas 3740148
323 Foggy 8491348
323 stealtru 3639148
324 mposty71 107116548
324 Sjar 107116348
325 sportsinve 3538148
326 KingP 5863148
327 damon812 3437048
328 joe_aster 4549148 UN-Cardi
329 kessler1 7582548
330 b double d 171187448
331 No Wasabi 5358448
332 cdelong122 3134248
332 Bolt 3134048
333 DGreene7 4254671648
334 oak34 9099448
334 Pcross 8088248
334 WildBillpi 3033148 Twins
335 TheMaestro 5965348
336 PickNinja 5205731048
337 humble A 224247948
338 davis23 194214848
339 burgerboy 7583447
340 CarsonK 7398221247 Diamondb ; +
341 TurfMonste 3539447 Penn St. ; +
342 corebone 1541721147
343 purks 5157247
344 Quiet Stor 224251847 Louisvil ; +
345 scottsins 98110547
346 big game a 4045147
346 Soccerman 2427047
347 Leemo 4753147
348 killergoat 6270247 Packers
349 redskingat 4652047
350 frank hend 205232747
351 Maverick21 121137547
352 mr e 7484847
353 ZakRH 5967347
354 BAD924 8091447
355 shaka 225256647
356 dawgystyle 112128247 White So ; +
357 drcarl86 136156147
358 Harnpar 2731147
359 budweiserb 4094703847
360 Vettman07 6777147
361 philmustan 138159546 Patriots
362 MLBSPORTS 2630046
363 jamesbanks 315365646 UN-Marli ; +
364 hotcorners 119138646
365 WestcoastT 2529046
366 bobderwin 337391946
367 billyb8317 3136046
368 ubetliveno 4249146
369 Shyne 7790346
370 bsanford66 4047046
371 tajulia 2462901346
372 blgrss 212250246
373 PatientHun 87103246
374 abstrak 1832171246
375 carlw722 4149146
376 me32233 5161446
377 IronPicks 86103446
378 CapMac 3283931345
379 bigelow 2530245
380 RutgerRot2 5465145
381 LeftCoastS 147177545
381 Rainendown 4959445
382 rudolro 4453245
383 gtinlaughl 101122345
384 krupprober 129156545
385 ty_zu3 3340045
386 CaptainJap 6883245
387 DanaLaneSp 2392921245 Rockies ; +
388 UpAndComin 5365045
389 KJ316 3544144
390 madrid3026 5063044
391 GoodfellaB 2329044
392 defoplayer 99125644
393 Dubies1 2633144
394 theothersi 3747044
395 tidalboy 169215944
396 Shively 3342044
397 kmsimcox 5874444
398 midnite fo 6583244
399 andrebull 3646144
400 holdplz 6077244
401 easycash 7799044
402 Buckley Ro 3039143
403 Wharton 4356143
404 cflanders0 2634243
405 COSTARICAC 3445243 Rays ; +
406 ghostnyc 4155243
406 panda84 4155243
407 darkwolf 2331443 Steelers ; +
408 Justincred 4663042 Orioles ; +
409 Reno Gambl 87120342
410 fooseball1 3853142 Vikings
411 ShayMonue 4766042
412 evanfonzie 3752042
413 donone 2637141
414 vikesgolf 5680241
415 jkrussell7 5783141
416 bdubya 3653240
417 neilvuong 3553540
418 LAGrinder 5178040
419 lilterry 2234039
420 maz13 2644037
421 skwalk47 2137136
422 Raiderman6 1934036
423 MarvHandle 1635031