Leader board
All
Last 12th Months All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 totallytic 4121266
2 icrunch 6839264
3 Bigdrew198 3722063
4 ProfessorD 4172541562 Bills ; +
5 JPBda 3119162
6 Biggame112 3421062
7 JasonH11 6641462
8 SoccerExpe 4830262 S. Carol
9 Nickmoney1 9157261
10 Bcyril11 4629161
11 Capper Zon 3623161 OV-Giant ; +
11 hettingd 3623161
11 ticatytoc 3623161
12 Mr_Monday_ 3120261
12 Sajooka 3120261
13 BAD924 6341561
14 pieman 5234160
15 madmoney 8153260
16 HuskerBloo 5838160
17 qdantzler 8254260
18 pegdaddy 5637160
19 SharkMan23 8355160
20 dogchaser 3624160
20 Peeps408 3020260
21 Fravahar 4933060
22 erodriguez 4027260
23 Grambo624 6544260
24 Hibachi0 5034160
25 NickTheSti 6142259
26 two_outs 2920159
27 Madman Pro 225156459 ; +
28 BOOKUANYDA 4330059
29 Dirty San 159111359 S. Carol ; +
30 swissgeeks 3021359
31 dRavidC 154108559
32 tbeggs15 9466259 ; +
33 Grandevega 9869559
34 snikyl22 3424259
34 Rodeman 3424059
35 robmoney21 6546259
36 capperintu 189134459
37 JL616528 3223058
38 turtle88 11482458
39 roberthri3 162117958
40 huskerhoun 2921158
41 Cash_Hunte 5137158
42 aljack777 11685258
43 ChrisStyle 193514252758 National
44 Tmeyers246 3828058
45 hardout 2720357
46 mfCHEEKz 3526157
47 canicover 3929457
47 stealtru 3929157
48 link123 4735257
49 andrewlaut 5138257
50 MoneyMike3 5944057 Mississi ; +
51 ace12 1701271057
52 pregameken 5642357
52 Clutch Hut 4836257
52 RTG 4030057
53 donovan.sh 13199257
54 Eymfamus 7456257
55 Von Kaiser 3325257
56 tierod 235179257
57 54brian 12696557 Bengals
58 KANSAS24 4673581157
59 egdevils 3023157
60 Subo210 4333157
61 the big ma 8767456
62 Blkprince9 4837056
63 Jasonwoods 8868756
64 Deuce22210 12093656
65 tadpole4li 2892241156
66 FinishLine 7256456
66 jdunso 3628056
67 silviaz145 5543256
68 mangos01 530415656
69 sterlingsi 2822356
70 Evilcarl 234185656
71 Coughee G 4334156
72 PacoDempse 142113356
73 Johnny Ram 5947056
74 TheSmokeSh 302241756
75 Dallasguy2 10080656
75 newkid7 3024256
76 Unemployed 216173956
77 Hot808boy 126101256
78 shortyeej 12197556
79 coachchug 7157255
80 jhackett71 9375455
81 12austin12 5746655
82 KODAKDIS 9476155
83 hotlanta25 7964655
84 ronron 9577155
85 ManCreatur 1691371055
86 Deep Sea D 7561155
87 MrProfitsP 140114255
88 chaseutley 194158755
89 Primetime 131107655
90 checho 4436655
91 ccon8181 155127755
92 golfhustle 7259555
93 iceman29 156128055
94 LineVibe 3428455
95 kingsman 199164555 Steelers ; +
96 JeffVP 8066255
97 Goose11 5544581955
98 kwlbrdr 2924255
99 Proline 82 326270755 TCU ; +
100 ddawg2514 9982455
101 clacomb 8974055
102 5ivestarpi 4840155
103 bet_the_do 6756154
104 JoeChic23 8672654
105 darkwolf 2532121354
106 detroitdav 6252154
106 LetItRide1 6252054
107 tinger 219184654
108 jsqd25 6958454
109 kdizzle23 120101154
110 desert.fin 3832054
111 OLSEN1120 5143354
112 joshdaniel 3703121254
113 Parlayking 6454154
114 nba-nba-nb 4538154
115 goldengrif 5849354
115 jojomonkey 5849354
116 neilvuong 7866554
116 freakyty21 6555354
116 miketd71 5244254
117 Kamaow 241204954
118 catsballa2 4034054
119 mobig wins 4553871054
120 Gmoney5000 221188854
121 Lupe3651 4740154
122 ljyankee4 11289614654 Patriots ; +
123 Pipes824 3429054
124 paokao1196 8270554
125 sud15 8371354
126 Marko608 7766554
126 TuanT pick 7060154
126 timcross11 3530154
126 josephbaca 2824154
126 pauliemitc 2824054 OV-Giant
127 jpuopolo17 11397454
128 rilesm81 7606543254 UN-Bronc ; +
129 patman66 225194754
130 NatDog2008 5144454
130 travscrub1 5144254
131 vegasdave 168145354
132 DJ1Mic 154133354
133 Navin R Jo 302261954 Stanford
134 Bryon1331 229198954 Buccanee ; +
135 Celticbhoy 6035232954
136 jcohen 11249753454 Florida ; +
137 rossi23 5346154
138 Lucky7z 6960253
139 SirMerrick 4924281453
140 Uncle Lamb 423368653
141 -RichD 2091821053
142 C-Rob 127111553
143 Dubies1 3228153
143 bornegreek 3228053
144 b double d 3693231353
145 iluv2rock1 4674102053 Vikings ; +
146 jgeniti 4136053
147 dhayes2 156137453
148 humble A 4293771853
149 kwc2000 3062692153
150 bamaguy 4523981653 Californ ; +
151 Shyne 10996553
152 DubV 2692371653 Kansas
153 Mike In NH 2892551053
153 DHarrison1 3430253
154 Gator11 4263761853 Iowa St. ; +
155 Warrior69 243215353
156 gordon24 323286953
157 PHILLIES 4439053
158 KME 3262891253 Pirates
159 doorman091 115102853
160 mason62 6826052553
161 CASEYWARD4 135412026853 Bengals ; +
162 -JB- 3632153
162 Bulletproo 3632053
162 shabojangl 2724153
162 faultless3 2724053 Syracuse
163 L1KEONE 4203741453
164 ZakRH 129115353
165 deliveryma 4153701453 Saints ; +
166 Smith617 3733053
167 SALVATORE 224200853
167 dawgystyle 196175253
168 jslewis348 10392453
169 Bandguy731 2171941253 UN-Packe
170 TALL TEXAN 1891691053
171 Paper Chas 123110553
172 121gigawat 3834153
173 tlawson 2201971053
174 talyan2 211189353
175 DieHard4Bi 2926253
176 Adanac 3935153
177 Martin Ped 9888253
178 turfdog22 5045353
178 midnite fo 3027353 Buccanee ; +
179 brewmaster 3553201353
180 md629911 215194553
181 lrcredneck 5555011453 Bengals ; +
182 Bayonne33 145131453
183 Yamoto 8918053453 OV-Bills ; +
184 Stojack15 249225653 UAB ; +
184 Vettman07 8375353
185 crusader 156141853
186 ChrisK109 185416777153 Browns ; +
187 pro212 8577752
188 Danny Acti 3303001752 49ers ; +
188 baseballki 121110452
188 nkingiowa 3330152
189 BuckleyNic 8981352
190 Fading Loc 7871452
191 FargoGump 3743412152
192 frank hend 4884452552 Seahawks ; +
193 stanislaus 9183052
194 Kendrick_2 321293852
195 jevbee 6706122052
196 jjwilliams 5853252
197 raider lou 4743252
198 Fish4Salmo 5954052
199 scpick 7165552
200 Iculooknat 125711515852 Chargers ; +
201 MJJ133 167153852
202 bbuch 6335802752
203 jscathey11 4844252
203 nfldog52 3633352
204 Ardienne 229210852
205 Kaka123 2902661152 Jets ; +
206 Goalgetter 4945252
207 joe_aster 3734152
208 gmoney0284 2502301652 Bengals ; +
208 coreyinsoc 7569252
209 Poundhound 5248252
210 MarvHandle 6661652
211 guzman23 5825392552
212 xQB14x 220204952
213 anzojr 4239152
213 BillyBarou 2826052
214 lozo2009 141131552
215 SorryBooki 2141991152
216 Gxpress 7267352
217 bafirebat 2742551352
218 MontieBlac 8882352
219 djbostonge 2822631152
220 zebpricey 6157152
221 kingofbets 4643152
222 propkiller 4314031452 Tigers
223 coreyw454 217203452
224 fortunaugh 9488552
225 Twistedboo 6359352
226 ChadFlower 2842661652
227 Otops 4774472452
228 bama38 4845452
228 Frattins 3230452
229 brewer12 5244923452
230 Get1bet 8277552 Bengals ; +
231 dagame007 5915552352
232 WagerBoule 144513574752 OV-Giant ; +
233 @rafiright 165155652
234 HarryBaseb 5955592352
235 Bankerz Be 5775431852
236 pullmyfing 7997523352 UN-Pirat ; +
237 TexanCrush 273257952
238 crdnlsfan1 4103861652
239 johnnywiza 4284031352
240 KingP 3633421351
241 richardmay 162815353851 Pirates ; +
242 Lozo1016 123116351
243 coddfish 159150451
244 firemanxx 127120151
245 mikeds26 9287551
246 steveinveg 296280951
246 saksfam 148140751
247 csl1515 8618153151
248 Rainendown 3823621851
249 Keck 5184911751 Stanford
250 jpennst 110610493051 Northwes ; +
251 Sheldon On 196186751
252 anb75 258245851
253 swampboy 4038251
254 jposk225 3032881851
255 FolioMatri 7156803051
256 scottbunch 4139151
257 rolliefing 4524302651
258 dan1171 3053290714851
259 mac4five 6360051
260 tmayden 6816492951 Packers
261 TBomb 4341051
262 Raiderman6 7146813451
263 Rgtc409 6562151
264 TMANT1544 5234992251 Bengals ; +
265 rshaff68 153146651
266 ortmonster 307293851
267 PortPortSp 176168851
268 russemar 181173951
269 mikeel85 9068666951 Giants
270 hjahja 4745451
271 Lesh 104610022951 ; +
272 hrwbell 311298451
273 HeisenBet 150144451
274 Depot25 2512411251
275 Avon 5149251
276 Cabaldwin3 4604422151
277 rfettig 2726451
277 dicks pick 2726051
278 PatientHun 141136351
279 Polar Bear 143138451
280 alexl0pez 172166651
281 timmygsu84 3083297610051 Houston ; +
282 Hosila 2928151
283 carlw722 5957051
284 tiger67 4624471351
285 stevecaswe 7737482751
286 SleepyWeas 7767512651 UN-Jagua ; +
287 grizzlybla 3231451
288 kiwiwild 130126751
289 GaryGnu 3963841551
290 sizlac 3433051
291 stoneriple 6967051
292 Brandon Wa 242235551 Nebraska ; +
293 natedizzle 105102551 Dodgers ; +
294 halo2009 4224101451
295 TBB88 7169551
296 Raph P 3635151
297 Arleen 147143551 Mississi ; +
298 TDOTPRO 9759504051 Texans ; +
299 THILL8481 2832761151
300 HighRohlle 4140351
301 overdogz 4342051
302 duke4 4864751851
303 UpAndComin 8987251
304 bobpm121 126312354651 Chargers ; +
305 cobweb 105103350
306 MJD5225 2172131350
307 neutral 163160650
308 BrojaySimp 169166650
309 t9984 174171650 Florida ; +
310 Quiet Stor 239235350 Bills ; +
311 number1dog 8548413950
312 jaredstill 7387273350
313 illuminati 7170650
314 SOUR 4564501650
315 DGreene7 4824761250 Redskins ; +
316 intothehol 185183850
317 Nerius 1941921150
318 JOEBAGADON 109108750
319 unbillybab 114113550 Arizona ; +
320 Scottydog 3563531550
321 Bruno Bets 1742172811050
322 BringDaNoi 3845381817950 Orioles ; +
323 Chefatom 145144750
324 zizkov 160159250
325 oakas 1721711950
326 gtinlaughl 302301750
327 purks 2882881050 Georgia ; +
327 No Wasabi 282282750 UN-Saint ; +
327 jackpot 8686450
327 trajames 8585450
327 jam67c 7272250
327 tom_riddle 6262250
327 dakotamark 4343150
327 ALXKZ 3434150
327 Orangemen4 3131450
327 Peachz713 3131450
327 jbay0289 3131250
327 bcrawley51 2929050
327 cj6051 2424250
328 dd313131 9849854750 UN-Pirat ; +
329 Richard P 2552561050
330 drcarl86 4694711250
331 cooper110 3713732150
332 tidalboy 4634662850
333 VegasWiz 149150750
334 No Limit 115116350
335 Hogtank 9596350
336 sleepyj 8498593750
337 johnnymo 83841050
338 TurfMonste 2422451050 Steelers ; +
339 corebone 4774831950
340 bobderwin 305309450
341 kiki69 268272550
342 Reesea22 132134850
343 jet_said i 5960150
344 Jaxterspix 1661691050
345 FassmanX 5556950
346 bigosports 174217765250 Giants ; +
347 braustin1 490500949
347 Moosehair 4950349
348 TheMadCapD 194198249 Rutgers ; +
349 ryanmac27 5785902149 Michigan ; +
350 TexanSam 140143349
351 Pcross 4074161749
352 chasauto 4546149
353 raci3633 2052101849
353 TheWheel 4142449
354 Kissin 7981549
355 connemaras 152156349 Giants ; +
355 jackeblazi 3839049
356 Man-E-Face 3738149
356 peachesand 3738049
357 GSJ2 215221449
358 Alex C 4464592449 OV-UCF
359 woodm25 342352849
360 scottsins 6567349
361 buckeyesnu 3233149
362 JJM5390 118122349
363 Gonzo 5759149
364 Kpenrose3 8386449
365 bolf7265 128133349
366 Foggy 4044202049
367 KMD 2526249
368 dusty2960 136142349 Auburn ; +
369 Wizzkidd 4547249
370 DZJR3 132138449
371 Priceisrig 4345449
372 Odesheer 232243749
373 sportsgeni 4244249
374 WestcoastT 144151349
375 GFA12833 4143249 UN-Bronc ; +
376 utex89 97102249
377 tajulia 134141849
378 redajp 4384611549
379 Makaveli 3840249
380 bigmixx 9297249
381 redskingat 311328949
382 The Eye 195206449
383 CarsonK 5675991649
384 bigginsana 3537349
385 SportsJoe 121128649
386 skwalk47 154163949
387 MSSportsCa 6872249
388 pcbalfour 233247649
389 bobbyrisig 3335249
390 Singer 164174849
391 cujo666 308327849
392 PickNinja 9531012848 Michigan ; +
393 RutgerRot2 6907332748
394 levi 192204748 Bengals ; +
395 ED4237 9329913648
396 SharpAngle 4750048
397 ROCKYD 8278813348
398 shoppingsp 3032148
398 ExBook 3032048
399 krupprober 164175948
400 polpetta 3243461248
401 blues217 4447248
402 hondao5 2931148
403 hale.150 4346148
404 IronPicks 100107248
405 msg365 98105748
405 sdtnvols42 8490248
405 Warrior Sp 2830448
406 bigfly44 207222248
407 abstrak 177190948
408 Shiwonhada 4043048
409 westaa 8759424648 OV-Vikin ; +
410 gristle66 104112448
410 JBSportsIn 3942348
410 dilaudid8 2628048
411 jamesbanks 293316348
412 killergoat 140151448
413 Ricks4301 3740248
414 heidishoth 316342648
415 Reno Gambl 350379848
416 easycash 192208148
417 Phat Boi 8289248
418 ubetliveno 3538148
419 Midori Aff 5560448
419 Rolexxroge 4448148
420 lucaC 5459548
421 KJ316 214234948
422 Rivi20 96105048
423 budweiserb 1930211212348
424 SKing24 2612861048
425 Mike Kaise 92101848
426 mcnasty 4615071148
427 scotfromde 3704072648
428 Mighty Chr 8796348
428 marty82 2932148
429 hotcorners 1391541047 S. Carol ; +
430 john111 6471247
431 mistermoe 8291347
432 Ocelem 8999247
433 Freeway44 6269347
434 pwilson7 176196347
435 opey8310 7078647
435 Millerzeit 3539247
436 vegaspredi 128214404447
437 redenius7 129145547
438 ZIGGYBEATS 7281247
438 goflip 4045247
439 oak34 229258947
440 KyleCollia 3944247
441 Reticulato 8579683047
442 DJ Wondabr 5461247
443 Bull Mount 654740647
444 CapMac 94610773547
445 HammerCapp 2832247
446 blgrss 491562747
447 lilterry 152174247
448 Larrymarks 4147147 OV-Vikin ; +
449 sportsdude 88101347
450 vikesgolf 255293447
451 ChumleyBad 6777547
452 BetBetBet 7890146
453 Contrarian 97112146
454 BabyRuth 3237146
455 sbyrne 1511751246
456 GoodfellaB 4745501146
457 DJTILT 3035146
457 Unemployed 2428046
458 ShayMonue 155181246
459 shaka 212248646
460 Shakman 121142446
461 bsanford66 4047046
462 x21dew 1922261146
463 zshrew 90106246
464 jlim18 5666346
465 burgerboy 151178346
466 bdubya 134158946
467 SportingIn 3845446
468 sportscabb 92109446
469 PGDGH1 161191846
470 Roll1Tide 2631146
471 stormy1114 8399146
472 Sportsrada 4149146
473 COSTARICAC 97116546
474 trick80 5060245
474 MontyHall 2530145
475 NewEra760 3947045
476 Best In Th 2429045
477 DINERO 3846145
478 twodigitz 3644411445
479 BCHAP3054 6680445
480 connemara 103125145
481 blazefreel 2328145
482 bebrave 6478545
483 Steelersfa 113138345
484 panda84 3644245
485 jchatham 5871345
486 Harnpar 3948045
487 hkyref33 4252345
488 jtb017 2531245
488 smokinjo 2531145
489 lasvegascc 2936145
489 tomkins 2936045
490 bennyparso 2903621044
491 Mr. Black 4455244
491 ELew87 2430144
491 Soccerman 2430144
491 folife1987 2430044
492 eagles04 3747244
493 SinCitySha 2228144
493 MiloMil 2228044
494 philmustan 329419644
495 Mike98fins 6279144
496 tsawruk 2937144
497 jay32510 126161544
498 HawaiianCa 2127244
499 freegon25 86111344
500 banija 3039043
501 JamieVacca 3343243
502 Fuzzy 106139943
503 Football4l 3445343
504 damon812 5573043
505 chuckc3980 2939043
506 me32233 3446343 Broncos ; +
506 17sd69 3446043
507 Jeff Scott 4865242
508 voodoo 2838542
509 deverittl 105143042
510 Machee12 6893742
511 sallymott 3852242
512 Teflondad 2129142
513 antonbox 75106241
514 Steve_in_R 2941241
515 madrid3026 191272341
516 maz13 194279241
517 jkrussell7 132190341
518 Fishzhang 2232141
519 johnratt 2131140
520 Beeemer 2030140
521 TheAnswerS 2132040
522 Wharton 2438139 Chiefs ; +
523 jtaylor117 5287037
524 twilly55 3052237
525 Cash King 1533131