Leader board
All
Last 12th Months All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 Mike23M 6020175 Alabama ; +
2 freakyty21 6333666
3 SOUR 4725465
4 Babee71 3721264
5 scpick 5532363
6 wilburs be 4426163 Orioles ; +
7 Phat Boi 5935363 OV-Twins ; +
8 CaliNiner 3722063
9 baseballki 6640162
10 Rollinslbr 2761681062
10 Chris_Cove 6942262
11 @Rockstarl 5031362
12 ProfessorD 4802982062 UN-Rocki ; +
13 Takers11 6943162
14 Red_cookie 5635262
15 redajp 3724061
16 philmustan 8154360
16 Jarreth728 3624060
17 bigginsana 5034160
18 sutty32 4430159
19 agernold3 8055159
20 bcoop 4934059 Buccanee
21 FinishLine 5639559
22 DeLong_Sho 5337259
23 hardball73 4028159
24 mangos01 359252959
25 Lucky7z 7150359 Boise St ; +
26 bojangles1 6546359
27 4x4john 3382421358 Cardinal ; +
28 rilesm81 194139958 Houston ; +
29 Ciro 205147358
30 54brian 12489858 ; +
31 TexanCrush 213154458
32 Mramos3643 8058258
33 Stone cold 3324258
34 TurfMonste 5943258
35 MR.BIGGS 203150458 Indians ; +
36 Singer 10074657
37 tierod 4473331157 Red Sox ; +
38 Jaxterspix 5138057
39 Wizzkidd 7657157
40 Romeo63 142108257
41 keepupwith 11789257
42 KyleCollia 176134757
43 Yeahjeets2 3829257
44 bagtown77 7255157
45 pappahoops 7759157
46 statmandu 7457256
47 13aces 7961056
48 rollll_tid 9775356
49 RFTL51 302235856
50 SirMerrick 200156556
50 Prolific P 50391456
51 Brandon Wa 170133956 Washingt
52 Dogs Rule 4636356 Packers ; +
53 fastron339 154121256 Steelers
53 donovan.sh 4233256
54 brandonbjo 7559356
55 propkiller 10583256 Texans ; +
56 Chandler 9878556
57 CHITOWNSFI 5443556 Royals
58 Vegas_Joe 129103756 Royals ; +
59 hardout 11088156
59 MontieBlac 7056456
59 bebrave 5040156
59 StickyFing 4536156
60 jamesbanks 583467856 Indians ; +
61 Stojack15 174140255
62 krzydrummr 320258355 Royals
63 THEposk 6250355
64 Scottydog 167135755
65 boomerspic 6855455
66 Special K 382309655
67 Ten8cious_ 11190455 Cardinal ; +
68 Wolfe 6452355
69 paintyourw 8670155
70 jpuopolo17 7057555
71 SM Investm 104851255
72 EmpireSC 149122355
73 WestcoastT 7295971455
74 FabCO 3428355
75 Fading Loc 329271555 Royals
76 nickthegre 4033155
77 Unicapper 10385455 Royals
78 pro212 138114755
79 Volto24 5848055
80 COSTARICAC 3529555
81 funkdocta 4739255
81 TheOracle6 4739255
82 Farmhouse1 7055862255 Royals ; +
83 tim1966 10228556054 National ; +
84 bmbutler 9378654
85 Rishard101 7563454
86 Hogtank 8269554 OV-Royal
87 cwall14 5748254
87 pdubya2000 3832054
88 Asal 3227154
88 josephbaca 3227054
89 pauliemitc 3402881754
90 dhayes2 5950254
91 Chiunit 2822391354
92 Dave61 9480354
92 killergoat 4740354
92 dan123 4740054 Athletic ; +
93 pieman 2031731254
94 Bieker 2 9581554
95 BET SPORTS 4841654
96 Keck 6253254
97 jamesjfish 9178354
98 ccon8181 201173554
99 MusiCityGa 208518045954 National ; +
100 GRIDIRON 75651554
100 igglez 4539154
101 3arths3ndi 10178836654
102 Thegameain 3833154
102 Anth29 3833054
103 tajulia 6153554
104 lmpaul 9280653
105 ED4237 8597473253 Texas ; +
106 hotcorners 172150753
107 kikito00 5548253
108 neilvuong 178156453
109 vastarray 5750253
110 L1KEONE 6996151253 Royals ; +
111 ace12 117103653
112 connemara 7886951553 Royals ; +
113 PatientHun 3653221453 Pirates ; +
114 MonkeyButt 8575153
114 SorryBooki 5145353
115 sfpokerpro 7768053
116 jbrizzal7 352311853 Rams ; +
117 Depot25 3112751053 Alabama ; +
118 SPORTS 702 1211071553
119 darkwolf 2362091453 Colts ; +
120 FavoriteUn 8071453
121 md629911 3062721153
122 worm08 6457253
123 PuntGod 3763352353
124 Incognito 5650153
125 -RichD 9328373153 Hawaii ; +
126 roodypooh5 11099253
126 stelly18 3027353
126 TheArtisan 3027153
127 erikgary 3142832653 UN-Range
128 Sports Int 204184553
129 irishbadge 8487652953 National ; +
130 Proline 82 2942661553 W. Michi ; +
130 triplock14 6357953
130 Haymaker 4238153
131 Foggy 117106252
132 SamRothste 3229052
133 officerran 4339152
134 mason62 4854401952 OV-Color ; +
135 TacomaDuck 185168952
136 jcohen 7216562652 Royals
137 sdfire 4541252
138 Maverick21 8174352
139 lookoutliv 5954052 Rangers ; +
140 richardmay 4424051252 Indians ; +
141 Hoffman2 8477952
141 JasonH11 6055152 Cowboys
142 SALVATORE 132212125252
143 lou_dog_og 6156052
144 tiger67 7957301752 Indians ; +
145 westaa 4954552652 OV-Charl ; +
146 billyjohns 3743441352
147 tinger 6415902252
148 Shyne 3835452
149 ytown 5725272152
150 djbostonge 6459352
151 Dwizzle72 117108452
152 rlawofka 3543271852
153 ccrider 4754401252 Blue Jay ; +
154 Deacon1 8276252
155 ChrisStyle 4857451118952 UN-Cardi ; +
156 TheMadCapD 169157752
157 Austen 142132752
158 brewmaster 258240952
158 Doob46 8680752
159 Sports Zon 7267352
160 7figures 232216352
161 sdelay 130312146652 Rangers ; +
162 IN GAME 4441252
163 VEGAS GURU 103961352
164 john m 1621511252
165 timmygsu84 2881268611552 Hawaii ; +
166 kamau35 131612286552
167 dgreene122 1961831652
168 mobig wins 287268352
169 Mikaele41 76711052
170 trifectas 169158652
171 dcsfinst 6258252
172 dahpea1308 4845452
173 flowers 4974662252
174 Goose11 6115732352 Steelers
175 KANSAS24 2101971152 SMU ; +
176 krupprober 194182952 Michigan ; +
177 lamorrow 8681451
177 nikekix18 8681151
178 Lozo1016 2081961351
179 Madman Pro 10599351 Texas AM ; +
180 bradyherma 8883351
181 TonyDreams 9589043251 Lions ; +
182 CHUCK STEA 3634451
183 johnnywiza 115610944351 Rangers ; +
184 guzman23 112106551 Blue Jay ; +
185 t9984 252239651 Hawaii ; +
186 Celticbhoy 214203551 UN-Astro ; +
187 coach93 7975551
188 Fish4Salmo 8076451
189 gmoney0284 163155751 OV-Blue ; +
190 badams1977 1841752351 Cardinal ; +
191 freddy per 124118851 Royals
192 bucknutz 8480151
193 connemaras 5705431751 Royals
194 ChrisK109 3623451651 UN-Cardi ; +
195 Longsilver 2692571351
196 rolliefing 7557222851
197 scurredmon 3553402151
198 LukeGM 96921051
199 b double d 219210751
200 The French 3933771751
201 lorrel 124119551
202 dusty2960 175168751
203 Ocelem 4694511951 Royals
204 kdizzle23 1831761051
205 HarryBaseb 4644471951 Falcons ; +
206 pullmyfing 7577304451 Louisian ; +
207 CVT 112910904851 Steelers
208 BuckleyNic 3029151
208 jfmachado1 3029151
209 CASEYWARD4 139913536951 Royals ; +
210 Shiwonhada 213206251 Rice ; +
211 redskingat 183177751 Reds ; +
212 bobpm121 113711002951
213 pinball wi 3130151
214 Linewatche 2150208214751 Reds ; +
215 GameSniper 10097751
216 deliveryma 179174551 LSU
217 Dreamy 3635151
218 Scottverga 114111451
219 FYI Sports 128125551
220 FaReaL Sho 4544051
221 Iculooknat 3263192451
222 Vegasunlea 4948151
223 brewer12 2952892151 Royals
224 Fadeproof 5049451
225 roberthri3 2552501150 Royals
226 number1dog 105103250 Steelers ; +
227 Bogart 108106250
228 iriechief 110108750
229 zebpricey 6059250
230 champ82 6564350
231 SleepyWeas 5004931550
232 Paypurr Ti 8483550
233 braustin1 146414473650 Twins
234 Zinker86 8786350
235 BringDaNoi 6616543250 Royals ; +
236 Gryphin 1061051250
237 genob007 2292271150
238 Ivan90 152315196550 OV-Twins ; +
239 ShadowBrok 117117350
239 BryanSea 8181150
239 Tommyj 7272250
239 iluv2rock1 6363450
239 RTR 4242150
239 dRavidC 4040050
239 Kelso 3737350
240 corebone 5455472850 OV-Brown
241 duke4 4944961150
242 bamaguy 4744761550 OV-Blue ; +
243 ROCKYD 8518563050
244 Alex C 1601611050
245 dawgystyle 1351361150
246 RLsports58 123124550
247 OliverOver 3453481350
248 Jellybean 8889250
249 AUPharmaci 2592621150 Braves
250 CDIDDY77 8638744750
251 goldengrif 150152850 Kansas S ; +
252 heidishoth 364370850
253 MLBSPORTS 2272311150
254 DanaLaneSp 3934001050
255 XxShayMonu 5354350
256 Tpjigga 5253650
257 Cabaldwin3 203207850
258 lrcredneck 3994071950
259 TheSmokeSh 2482531350
260 Brendo 8385449
261 Navin R Jo 3303381449
262 windycityw 117120149
263 jevbee 114117549
264 JeffVP 109112249
265 rob7168 7274249
266 VEGAS GROU 6668549
267 Cowboykill 127131949
268 holdplz 126130649
269 bigosports 226623449949 OV-Dodge ; +
270 Parlaypick 2930149
271 TheWheel 2829149
272 bafirebat 1641701549
273 shortyeej 7679349
274 duffer58 7174149
275 WildBillpi 110811554249 UN-Astro ; +
276 DGreene7 2993121349
277 levi 177185949
278 dd313131 3433591949 Rams ; +
279 dagame007 6366449
280 ehbruins 8286149
281 Captain Ob 121127349
282 jaredstill 6116423249 Bears ; +
283 PortPortSp 3353522149 Mets ; +
284 Will Hart 5659449
285 CarsonK 6496851349 Texas AM ; +
286 BETBIG 5255349
287 Ardienne 8691349
288 Raider44 3234048
289 dl7481 3133148
290 TDOTPRO 108115248
291 scotfromde 6165248
292 ubetliveno 4245248
293 talyan2 177190848 Ohio St.
294 ZIGGYBEATS 135145548
295 KME 277298948
296 snoopy12 3942348
297 Yamoto 2032191048
298 ebrincks 6166248
299 tz3upan 3639148
300 ortmonster 3336148
301 bigperm 2833091348
302 pmorahen 4246148
303 Nerius 6268148
304 JohnKimbal 153168448
305 bbuch 123813614548 Royals ; +
306 mcnasty 29321648
307 lucky leo 7583247
308 Justincred 7588441747
309 wade3254 201224647
310 NWA 100112647 Hawaii ; +
311 Teddy G 116130447
312 budweiserb 3337147
313 Tarp5533 4955347
314 mikeel85 5135804047 Mississi ; +
315 57PercentW 8394947
316 bhawken31 8192147
317 frank hend 184209447
318 kingsman 4349147 Arkansas ; +
319 tmayden 7687647
320 Otops 88101447
321 bontshizzl 7485747
322 GratefulSt 4754247
323 illuminati 3338446
324 Sports Pic 6575446
325 HeisenBet 6373746
326 raci3633 140164746
326 anb75 105123646 Royals
327 rog6989 3440046
328 steveinveg 8398346
329 Corey Wood 84101345
330 anzio1229 4049245
331 jackpot 6378145
332 statelinec 85106245
333 quang3024 4354344
334 tzpicks3 3848044
335 bobderwin 7697344
336 Dfish987 7698344
337 Sjar 2735344
338 shaka 5876343
339 mikebhuski 142187943
340 TALL TEXAN 5066543
341 runlineric 75100143
342 30SilverBu 7499643
343 Iuz 4155143
344 DaRoots 3547343
345 The Eye 104141642
346 russemar 81111042
347 ryanmac27 2839242
348 lrtoro 3854141
349 BAD924 42631040
350 vegascappe 4670140
351 silver31 3452140
352 donone 3250039
353 Gonads 2641239
354 pizzaguy11 2339137
355 defoplayer 2136137
356 stealtru 2138336