Leader board
All
Last 12th Months All
#UserWLP%Picks
1 qdantzler 6331267
2 BAD924 6635365
3 nosepick 4224064
4 icrunch 6839264
5 rmendicino 4023163
6 ProfessorD 4182471263
6 KINGSTON J 4426163
7 Bigdrew198 3722063
8 Richfield 3119362
8 staysolodo 3119062
9 Biggame112 3421062
10 hawaii50 5031062
11 Nickmoney1 9157261
12 Bcyril11 4629161
13 hotpickone 3019061
14 ticatytoc 3623161
15 dogchaser 3120161
16 The_kid_wi 3523060
17 JasonH11 7348460
18 totallytic 6141260
19 coomod 4631060
20 erodriguez 4027260
21 Hibachi0 5034160
22 ace12 9162559
23 DEBO1214 4934059
24 HuskerBloo 7250259
25 BOOKUANYDA 4330059
26 silviaz145 5337459
27 tbeggs15 11379359
28 swissgeeks 3021359
29 Fravahar 4733059
30 dawgystyle 10272159 Angels
30 Rodeman 3424059
31 robmoney21 6546259
32 capperintu 11380259 Tigers
33 canicover 3122158
34 JPNation 3525058
34 huskerhoun 2820158
34 TheProfess 2820058
35 FinishLine 8158458
36 JL616528 3223058
37 turtle88 11482458
38 KANSAS24 3972871158 Angels
39 roberthri3 1701231058
40 Cash_Hunte 5137158
41 TML 7152158
42 Tmeyers246 3828058
43 andrewlaut 4634257
44 BillyBarou 5843357
45 mfCHEEKz 3526157
46 hettingd 3929157
47 coachchug 6448257
47 neilvuong 6045257
47 Clutch Hut 4836257
47 RTG 4030057
47 J. Warwick 2821257
47 joe_aster 2821157 Mariners
47 z10man31 2821057
48 Grandevega 11385557
49 madmoney 11184257
50 Subo210 143109457
51 54brian 10177457
52 pregameken 5542257
53 UpAndComin 5139257
53 nkingiowa 3426057
54 dRavidC 133102457
55 ChrisStyle 10698211757 Mariners ; +
56 Blkprince9 4837056
57 jdunso 3628056
58 SportsHand 11086256
59 darkwolf 3002351356
59 MarvHandle 6047656
60 MrProfitsP 143113256
61 Evilcarl 234185656
62 TheSmokeSh 311246956
63 chaseutley 3352651956
64 Leester 7257056
65 desert.fin 3427056
66 Lucky7z 7459256 Athletic ; +
67 tinger 232185756
68 vegasdave 10483256 Angels ; +
69 kdizzle23 12096156
69 scottsins 5544256
69 newkid7 3024256
70 Madman Pro 227182456 ; +
71 Bryon1331 7157155
72 Unemployed 3062461155
73 Jasonwoods 7762655
74 12austin12 5746655
75 Johnny Ram 7863155
76 ARPTMT 9980355
77 Proline 82 4353531055
78 tierod 165134255
79 Deep Sea D 7561155
80 rob0721 2722255
80 MantisTobo 2722155
81 ddawg2514 11493455
82 iceman29 136111055
83 Primetime 131107655
84 ManCreatur 1751431255
85 checho 4436655
86 golfhustle 7259555
87 5ivestarpi 3932055
88 turfdog22 5646355
89 ccon8181 153126755
89 LineVibe 3428455
90 PatientHun 132109255
91 Uncle Lamb 7195941255
92 Von Kaiser 3529355
93 mangos01 444368655 Angels
94 ronron 11293255
95 Topher711 5949455
96 SharkMan23 8974255
97 KODAKDIS 7260155
98 talyan2 157131355 UN-Angel ; +
99 bet_the_do 6756154
100 raider lou 4941254
101 JoeChic23 8672654
102 LetItRide1 6252054
103 7figures 11294054
104 Dallasguy2 156131754
105 Gxpress 8269354
106 joshdaniel 4363681454 Angels ; +
107 nba-nba-nb 4538154
108 lrcredneck 5284461354
109 jojomonkey 5849354
110 gordon24 4263601154
111 DJTILT 3933054
111 blkdiamond 2622154
111 bane9692 2622054
112 miketd71 5345254
113 jsqd25 7362454
114 Gmoney5000 221188854
115 dhayes2 182155454
116 tru3good2b 2723154
117 jscathey11 6858354
117 SonnySeatt 3429254
117 Pipes824 3429054
118 mobig wins 364311854 Angels ; +
119 de2de3 152130354
120 C-Rob 126108454
120 Marko608 7766554
120 TuanT pick 7060154
120 Bulletproo 2824054 Angels ; +
121 iluv2rock1 2932521354 Angels ; +
122 Peeps408 3631354
122 NickTheSti 3631254
123 OLSEN1120 5144354
124 detroitdav 8876254
124 catsballa2 4438054
125 Martin Ped 118102354
126 SirMerrick 5774991554
127 -JB- 8271454
128 Gone Squat 11297654
129 kingofbets 4539154
130 Goose11 4513911354
131 rossi23 5346154
132 kwc2000 3503042254
133 tidalboy 2972581954
134 Gator11 3583111654
135 PortPortSp 122106454 Angels ; +
135 carlw722 6153154
136 jhackett71 8473554
137 Tommyj 338294153
138 frank hend 6165363153
139 SCHROEDER 6254153
140 Hot808boy 10188453
141 b double d 3422981253
142 Kamaow 2652311253
143 ubetliveno 4741153
144 paokao1196 7969553
145 rilesm81 7176273253 Angels
146 Parlayking 6456153
146 bornegreek 3228053
147 Grambo624 237208353
148 stealtru 3329353
149 deliveryma 4073581353 Mariners ; +
150 EIE0053 2522253
150 MoneyMike2 2522153
151 aljack777 277244653
152 ljyankee4 115410193453 UN-Athle ; +
153 tlawson 199176853
154 Warrior69 243215353
155 ChrisK109 191016926753 Pirates ; +
156 Paper Chas 123109553
157 freakyty21 5347353
158 doorman091 115102853
159 Gonzo 9887153
160 shortyeej 9080553
160 brian loug 5448153
160 Dirty San 4540053 Red Sox
160 shabojangl 2724153
161 CASEYWARD4 134211956753 UN-Angel ; +
162 patman66 238212753
162 baseballki 119106453
163 sud15 10190353 Indians
164 coddfish 147131453
165 Smith617 3733053
166 @rafiright 149133453
167 Celticbhoy 5975332953
168 gtinlaughl 179160453
169 jbay0289 6659353
170 121gigawat 3834153
171 travscrub1 124111653
172 rileymon 4843053
173 DieHard4Bi 2926253 OV-Angel
174 jpuopolo17 9787453
175 Phat Boi 146131153 Orioles
176 Adanac 3935153
177 SorryBooki 2051841153
178 L1KEONE 3353011253
179 humble A 3783401653
180 md629911 209188853
181 rcgrimes 7063053
181 Cliffy502 4036353
182 Kendrick_2 304274853 White So
183 jcohen 116010463753
184 Yamoto 9268353453
185 JeffVP 7366153
186 HeisenBet 167151753
187 mason62 6495872853
188 MontieBlac 9586252
189 bamaguy 3383061352
190 Alex C 2772511852
191 richdaphs 128116252
192 duke4 4113731752
193 BrucesterW 6559052
194 johnnywiza 220200552 Angels
194 IronPicks 8880152
194 allinn 7770252
195 Depot25 2101911052 UN-Natio
196 propkiller 4554141452
197 anb75 278253952
198 Navin R Jo 2902641052
199 HarryBaseb 4814382352
200 HigherPOV 3431352
201 Mike In NH 2952691052
202 tadpole4li 4884461752
203 saksfam 142130752
203 jet_said i 7165252
204 MJJ133 167153852
205 nfldog52 3633352
205 breanna202 3633152
206 guzman23 6255742352
207 coreyinsoc 185170352
208 kingsman 9991452
208 easycash 9991152
209 Rgtc409 8780152
210 tcouvares 2523052
211 jslewis348 165152852
212 jjwilliams 5147252
213 jpennst 9959172852 Tigers ; +
214 Otops 4143822252
215 cobweb 10496252
215 Poundhound 5248252
215 NatDog2008 3936452
215 rkirke 2624152
216 Danny Acti 3283031852
217 edhougen 119110552
218 jposk225 3863571852
219 bbuch 6946423052
220 jevbee 7937342452
221 DubV 2422241552
222 TMANT1544 4624281952
223 neutral 3403151252
223 eaglesfan1 6863152
224 the big ma 9689552
225 Jaxterspix 1511401052
226 -RichD 138128852
227 lozo2009 141131552
228 rshaff68 3263031352
229 Keck 5264892052 Mariners
230 TALL TEXAN 2712521652
231 FargoGump 3863592152
232 djbostonge 2822631152
233 Bigshooter 10497352
234 stanislaus 6056052 National
234 josephbaca 3028152
235 ortmonster 3803551152
235 PacoDempse 7671352 Angels
236 drcarl86 3623391252 Mariners ; +
237 Twistedboo 6359352
238 ChadFlower 2842661652
239 martinimak 9589252
240 Quiet Stor 223209652
241 Frattins 3230452
242 russemar 196184952
243 Arleen 131123552
244 braustin1 295277452
245 BuckleyNic 6662252
246 dagame007 5955592652
247 hotlanta25 116109952
248 TurfMonste 256241752
249 FolioMatri 7366933352 National ; +
250 hrwbell 223210352
251 DGreene7 4294041352 Red Sox ; +
252 krupprober 1571481151
253 Roll1Tide 5350251
254 KingP 283267951
255 Cabaldwin3 4364121851
256 brewmaster 2752601251
257 dan1171 3520332916951
258 pullmyfing 7987553251 UN-Blue ; +
259 WagerBoule 125411884651 Orioles
259 midnite fo 3836451
260 stoneriple 7773051
261 SOUR 3473291151 Mariners ; +
262 Iculooknat 9488994151 Angels ; +
263 tmayden 7066702651 Orioles
264 steveinveg 2962811051
265 Kaka123 2382261151
266 bafirebat 2592461251
267 swampboy 4038251
267 anzojr 4038151
268 mac4five 6360051
269 brewer12 4844613451
270 csl1515 8938513551
271 Bandguy731 1281221151
272 TBomb 4341051
273 killergoat 197188551
274 THILL8481 5645392051
275 alexl0pez 184176651
276 crdnlsfan1 3933761551
277 hjahja 4745451
278 Raiderman6 8628264251
279 timmygsu84 321030769851
280 fortunaugh 7269551
280 elw340 2423151
280 RedDragon 2423151
281 Kissin 121116851
282 sportsgeni 7370351
283 PickNinja 548526351 Angels
284 Lesh 111210683351 ; +
285 Avon 5149251
286 richardmay 130112513951 Angels
287 dicks pick 2726051
288 ZakRH 8279151
289 Bankerz Be 5385191551 Royals ; +
290 Hosila 2928151
290 winduh043 2928051
291 GaryGnu 5345162151
292 TBB88 6058451
293 clacomb 278269551
294 Vettman07 9390351
295 Get1bet 6361551
296 grizzlybla 3231451
297 Harnpar 6563251
298 redenius7 4764622351
298 johnnymo 102991051
298 sizlac 3433051
299 gmoney0284 2142081751
300 zizkov 218212851
301 opey8310 147143951
302 stevecaswe 7777562751
303 Sheldon On 194189851
304 firemanxx 128125151
305 trajames 8785451
306 scottbunch 4443251
307 mikeel85 9078877151
308 bagtown77 4645151
309 KME 3803721351
310 halo2009 8588402451
311 MiloMil 9896251
312 BringDaNoi 4030394917251 UN-Twins ; +
313 cooper110 5995872551
314 MSSportsCa 162159350
315 MJD5225 2172131350
316 Scottydog 4094022250
317 bobpm121 9739583450
318 No Wasabi 265261850
319 Fish4Salmo 6766050
320 bigosports 190118746450
321 DJ1Mic 3613561250
322 oakas 1481461850
323 intothehol 185183850 OV-Angel
324 Rainendown 4754712250
325 Chefatom 145144750
326 ryanmac27 7477422450
327 rolliefing 4664632650
328 Pcross 4494471650
329 Reno Gambl 231230550
330 polpetta 2402391150
331 woodm25 323322850
332 SleepyWeas 8538512850 White So
333 TexanCrush 2772771150
333 Frommy8903 1431431050
333 bebrave 7676750
333 jam67c 7272250
333 kwlbrdr 4646350
333 Raph P 4545250
333 HighRohlle 4444350
333 tjaajt11 3636050
333 ALXKZ 3434150
333 Orangemen4 3131450
333 Peachz713 3131450
333 bigginsana 3131250
333 El Guapo 2828150
333 bcrawley51 2828050
333 cj6051 2424250
333 pro212 2424250
333 AIRJORDAN2 2424150
334 sleepyj 9039043950
335 connemara 421422550
336 Richard P 2552561050
337 abstrak 191192750
338 vikesgolf 181182250
339 sdtnvols42 137138250
340 number1dog 9049124050
341 Bruno Bets 2334235612550
342 tiger67 5075121650
343 JOEBAGADON 100101750
344 illuminati 8788950
345 corebone 4774831950
346 chadman774 7879150
347 TDOTPRO 98810014450 White So
348 VegasWiz 2142171150
349 tom_riddle 7071350
350 raci3633 1931961750
351 Ocelem 6162150
352 Sportsrada 6061250
353 FassmanX 5556950
354 gristle66 153156650
355 dakotamark 5051250
356 Moosehair 4950349
356 PHILLIES 4950049
357 xQB14x 2922981049
358 chasauto 4546149
359 jackeblazi 3839049
360 bobderwin 188193249 Red Sox
361 peachesand 3738049 Angels
362 redskingat 3653771249
363 CarsonK 4845001449
364 JJM5390 118122349
364 burgerboy 5961149
365 jaredstill 4454612049 Mariners ; +
366 redajp 5275461649
367 Kpenrose3 8386449
368 Foggy 5195382349
369 EAZY_E 2728249
370 GSJ2 215223449
371 kiwiwild 1561621149
371 jtaylor117 2627049
372 sportsdude 103107349
372 lilterry 103107249
373 KMD 2526249
374 hotcorners 148154949
375 ED4237 8568923149
376 WestcoastT 139145349
377 Stojack15 137143549 Mariners
377 coreyw454 137143449 Orioles
378 purks 3323471549
379 thedavid 2223349
380 scotfromde 4985222949
381 BrojaySimp 2172281149
382 utex89 97102249
383 KJ316 153161749
384 Makaveli 3840249
385 Odesheer 226238749
386 PGDGH1 6867233949
387 Shyne 111117549
388 dusty2960 109115249
389 Ricks4301 3638249
390 Nerius 2692841249
391 Bayonne33 231244649
392 SportsJoe 121128649
393 levi 190201849
394 RutgerRot2 7067482949
395 pcbalfour 233247649
396 TexanSam 99105349 National
396 bobbyrisig 3335249
397 westaa 8238734249
398 Singer 164174849
399 Priceisrig 4750548
400 oak34 219233848
401 tajulia 124132648
401 stormy1114 9399248
402 natedizzle 7782448
403 bolf7265 123131348
404 jackpot 7580448
404 MoneyMike3 3032148
404 shoppingsp 3032148
404 ExBook 3032048
405 davidtorre 179191848
406 dd313131 9229843948
407 Reesea22 104111548
408 blues217 4447248
409 Brandon Wa 131140448
410 hondao5 2931148
410 lbelge 2931148
411 hale.150 4346148
412 msg365 98105748
412 bigmixx 8490148
412 Wizzkidd 5660348
412 Warrior Sp 2830448
413 polarbear9 111119448
414 bigfly44 207222248
415 cujo666 287308648 Angels
416 ayjay37 2729048
417 mikeds26 6671448
418 JBSportsIn 3942348
419 SKing24 2772991148
420 tommy2431 113122448
421 rfettig 2527348
422 Steve_in_R 3740348
423 ZIGGYBEATS 4751248
424 SharpAngle 4650048 Angels
424 Vansterdam 2325048
425 heidishoth 125136548
426 snikyl22 5560448
426 Rolexxroge 4448148
427 Fading Loc 4246448
428 Goalgetter 6167348
429 GoodfellaB 6366991748
430 Xayachackj 5055148
431 ROCKYD 7247973148
432 hatemybook 109120348
433 Mighty Chr 99109348
434 No Limit 137151448
435 budweiserb 2209243711648
436 marty82 2932148
437 sportscabb 212234848
438 ShayMonue 124137248
439 TheMadCapD 120133147
440 Midori Aff 5561447
441 john111 6471247
442 Coughee G 6370147
442 dilaudid8 6370047
442 lucaC 5460547
443 Bull Mount 572637647 National ; +
444 Millerzeit 3539247
445 Reticulato 8449413047
446 skwalk47 1741941247
447 pwilson7 186208547
448 chulybert 4146147
448 Larrymarks 4146147
449 goflip 5764347
450 twbrown 2427347
451 Shakman 279315947
451 Freeway44 6270347
452 Mike Kaise 5461347
453 The Eye 188213347
454 Steelersfa 90102347
455 jamesbanks 198225247
456 kiki69 366416647
457 unbillybab 7889347
458 shaka 165189947
459 ChumleyBad 6777547
460 vegaspredi 107612373947
461 anjac 6069047
462 philmustan 318366746
463 BetBetBet 7890146
463 BCHAP3054 6575446
464 Contrarian 97112146
465 DZJR3 3283791346
466 BabyRuth 3237146
467 sbyrne 1511751246
468 DJ Wondabr 5058246
468 jaymoney2k 2529146
469 Rivi20 347403346
470 mcnasty 4695471146
471 Sotiri 2428146
471 Unemployed 2428046
472 Toronto4Li 6374146
473 Jkop37 2833046
474 sports for 6779346
475 nwtoughguy 3339346
475 stoopid 2226046
476 SportingIn 3845446
477 HammerCapp 3238246
478 Hogtank 2543021246
479 CapMac 6377581646
480 COSTARICAC 8298546
481 x21dew 3884641346
482 MontyHall 2530145
483 NewEra760 3947045
484 Teflondad 3441145
485 HawaiianCa 2935345
486 farmland33 5364045
487 bennyparso 3664421145
488 Best In Th 2429045
489 DINERO 3846145
490 zshrew 99120245
491 hkyref33 5668545
492 Shiwonhada 7490145 Red Sox ; +
493 JonoYoungP 6782245
494 jchatham 5871345
495 twodigitz 3344091445
496 jlim18 7187745
497 ELew87 3138245
498 Jeff Scott 7997345
499 bdubya 2533111445
500 blgrss 329405645
501 Harry Beav 4758245
502 overdogz 5062045
502 jtb017 2531245
502 smokinjo 2531145
503 lasvegascc 2936145
504 eagles04 3746245
505 SuitedDan 5771245
506 voodoo 4860744
506 Mr. Black 4455244
506 Soccerman 2430144
506 folife1987 2430044
507 freegon25 83104344
508 tbrown45 3139044
509 soulfly88 2329144
510 hughesn2 4962144
511 JamieVacca 3342244
511 SinCitySha 2228144
512 Mike98fins 6279144
513 tsawruk 2937144
514 jay32510 126161544
515 Traggs25 2532044
516 PickPro53 2431144
517 banija 3039043
518 Fuzzy 106139943
519 trick80 4154243
520 Football4l 3445343
521 MLBTOUT 108144243
522 FBSBetting 6587143
523 chuckc3980 2939043
524 17sd69 3446043
525 deverittl 105143042
526 antonbox 74101242
527 a1director 79108242
528 Machee12 6893742
529 sallymott 3852242
530 JasonA 4258342
531 madrid3026 217300742 Blue Jay ; +
532 redhook206 4665241
533 maz13 156221241
534 acrowe10 1927341
535 Lozo1016 4362141
536 Artiste 2232041
537 brkatz 4566141
538 johnratt 2131140
539 Toofdoc 2537240
540 rwdeyes 4567140
541 Beeemer 2030140
542 deverittp 4365040
543 sil1126 2335340
544 TheAnswerS 2132040
545 1ets2ork3 4163239
546 Fishzhang 2336239
547 jkrussell7 74117339
548 donnyboy35 81129139
549 tomkins 2134238
550 twilly55 3557338
551 fabfios 1931238
552 DA_MOSS 1932037
553 damon812 2136037
554 12 Inches 1937034
555 govan 1736132
556 MJW22 1635031 White So