Leader board
Total Only
Current Season's All Total Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 husker81 2511069 UN-Patri ; +
2 Deacon1 3317166
3 Corey Wood 158065
4 ZIGGYBEATS 2815365
5 bucknutz 2112064
6 pmorahen 1710063
7 FinishLine 138462
8 Raider44 3220062
9 rlawofka 2214261
10 tinger 2818161 Falcons ; +
11 David Pidd 1711161
11 rilesm81 1711061
12 ProfessorD 60391361
13 Stone cold 2617260
13 Jaxterspix 2617060
14 Gryphin 1812960
14 Phat Boi 1812360
15 Vegas_Joe 5235460
16 Hiltop 4027160
17 Special K 11578460 Wis.-Gre
18 deliveryma 2316259 OV-Nugge ; +
19 jaredstill 5337559
20 RFTL51 4028359
20 Markass959 3021159
21 TexanCrush 8258359
22 SERT1984 2820158 Heat ; +
22 propkiller 1410158 Nuggets
22 Yeahjeets2 1410158
23 md629911 8158158
24 Las Vegas 5943258
25 redskingat 2619058 Rockets ; +
26 Hogtank 3828258 OV-Royal
27 connemaras 2317357 Royals
28 agernold3 3123057
29 CarsonK 7858257 Senators ; +
30 DGreene7 2519257 Tennesse ; +
31 Depot25 4333557
32 Prolific P 27211456
32 Rafyki 1814056
33 jamesbanks 4233156 Nets
33 Scottverga 1411056
34 WestcoastT 4334056 Spurs ; +
35 MusiCityGa 330261956
36 Rollinslbr 7257656
37 Ciro 7560756 Wis.-Gre
37 fastron339 4032056
37 KyleCollia 1512056 Wichita ; +
38 joeyhatts 5141155 Mighty D ; +
39 Rainendown 7763155 Ohio ; +
39 cwall14 2218055
40 mindpower 3932055
41 KANSAS24 3428355 Blackhaw
41 bmbutler 1714055
42 4x4john 10385955
43 Unicapper 5344255
44 Maki Sport 3630055 Wisconsi
44 Brandon Wa 1210055
44 freakyty21 1210055
45 Longsilver 4941354 Illinois
46 Chiunit 3731554
47 mcnasty 3126854
48 iriechief 1916254
49 CVT 4453761854
50 tim1966 4363703954 UN-Ill.- ; +
51 SM Investm 6253754
52 westaa 2502141254 UN-Spurs ; +
53 Fading Loc 4236154
53 batnthehat 2118154
54 connemara 9784854 Mighty D ; +
55 scurredmon 1481291553
56 number1dog 3934053 Packers ; +
57 JasonH11 1614053 Wisconsi ; +
58 Philly2727 2522353
59 CASEYWARD4 3803353053 Boise St ; +
60 kamau35 5614954353 UN-Wild ; +
60 Cabaldwin3 1715253
61 zebpricey 6154053
62 pappahoops 3531153
63 sdelay 3252883753 Senators ; +
64 PuntGod 44391253
65 badams1977 80711653
66 -RichD 224199953
67 neilvuong 4540253
67 TheSmokeSh 3632453
67 Vegas Spor 2724253
67 statelinec 2724153
68 jbrizzal7 164146653 OV-Illin ; +
69 3arths3ndi 2872563553
70 Ocelem 7668353
71 talyan2 2018253
72 Shyne 1110352
73 BringDaNoi 1131032252 Royals ; +
74 billyjohns 9183152
75 wilburs be 4743152 Ohio ; +
76 Mikaele41 4945852
77 Shiwonhada 5248252 Blackhaw ; +
78 Goose11 148137752 Wisconsi ; +
79 dahpea1308 1413352
79 hotcorners 1413052
80 Austen 4340352
81 Farmhouse1 1881751752
82 holdplz 3028252
83 ace12 3129252
84 SALVATORE 4143891552
85 SleepyWeas 142135151 Rockets ; +
86 krupprober 4341251 OV-Pisto
87 CDIDDY77 1981891351 Steelers ; +
87 13aces 2221051
88 JeffVP 4543051
89 WildBillpi 2622512551
90 erikgary 1921842151 UN-Nets
91 jcohen 150144551 Royals
92 johnnywiza 101972151 Ill.-Chi ; +
93 pullmyfing 177170851 UN-Avala ; +
94 bamaguy 7673651 Nets ; +
95 Dfish987 3130051
96 bigosports 4134004851 Hurrican ; +
97 Navin R Jo 9794451 OV-Pisto ; +
98 NWA 3837551
99 PatientHun 4140651 Maple Le ; +
100 ChrisStyle 1526149411051 Kings ; +
101 TonyDreams 3523452451 Pacific ; +
102 Linewatche 8438289550 Ill.-Chi ; +
103 mason62 3783721650 OV-Kentu ; +
104 Ivan90 5695634350 OV-New M ; +
105 bbuch 3143122950 St. Bona ; +
106 braustin1 172171850 Nuggets ; +
107 timmygsu84 1851852550 Trail Bl ; +
107 genob007 91911050
107 Lozo1016 3838850
107 lou_dog_og 2929050
107 ebrincks 2828150
107 C-Rob 1717150
107 EL Modo 1212050
107 kingsman 1212050
107 Anth29 1111050
108 ROCKYD 2672702050
109 brewer12 88891450 Packers
110 t9984 5758150 Phillies
111 Tpjigga 5253650
112 irishbadge 2332381549 Rockets ; +
113 jevbee 3334349 UN-76ers
114 TALL TEXAN 3132549 ; +
115 bigperm 8891849
116 pauliemitc 2728249
117 GameSniper 2425249
118 lrcredneck 2223049 Wichita ; +
119 duke4 6265249 Boise St ; +
120 Chegarty15 3335149
121 BAD924 1617748
122 L1KEONE 6873448 Heat ; +
123 windycityw 2628148 Arkansas ; +
124 mikeel85 961041748 New Mexi ; +
124 Hoffman2 1213048
125 Blue Steel 2325048
126 FYI Sports 5560148
126 tierod 1112348 Bulls ; +
126 sammi 1112248 Maple Le
126 cover02 1112048
127 ED4237 8290548 Wis.-Gre
128 hardout 1011048
129 OliverOver 7987948
130 tiger67 8291647 Baylor ; +
131 john m 910347
131 Otops 910247 OV-Light ; +
132 levi 4348047 Packers ; +
133 PortPortSp 72811447 OV-Light ; +
133 roberthri3 2427147 Royals
133 IVIystical 1618047 Maverick ; +
134 triplock14 1517647
135 corebone 1251421047
136 kikito00 2225147 OV-Kings
137 ccrider 3237246 Rockets ; +
138 gmoney0284 3035346 OV-Steel ; +
139 30SilverBu 1113046
140 Dwizzle72 3036245
140 lmpaul 1518045
141 JohnKimbal 2733245
141 amoreno621 911145
142 dd313131 5468244
143 Rebel31 1114044
144 pieman 5874544
145 b double d 4558144
146 Cowboykill 3748644
147 Lucky7z 1013043
147 RutgerRot2 1013043 76ers ; +
148 statmandu 1621043
149 HarryBaseb 6080243 UN-Falco ; +
149 ehbruins 2128043
149 cover 2 912043
150 FavoriteUn 1115042
151 RickyCover 1926042
152 CHITOWNSFI 1318542
152 PreciseWon 1318042 Rockets ; +
153 Jellybean 2434041 Wichita ; +
154 darkwolf 3246741
155 bafirebat 913241
155 jfmachado1 913141
156 Dave61 1928040
157 Teddy G 2233140 Steelers
157 Captain Ob 1421240
157 BuckleyNic 812140
158 steveinveg 2437139
158 bhawken31 2437039
159 57PercentW 1016038
160 jamesjfish 1423138
161 FanoftheFo 915138
162 kdizzle23 1221036
163 guzman23 1323236
164 Scottydog 1425036 Weber St ; +
165 Gonads 1324235
166 bobpm121 1123032
167 Bogart 715032
168 joe_aster 613132 UN-Cardi
169 Yamoto 921130
169 tajulia 614230