Leader board
Sides Only
Last Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 ProfessorD 420208267 Avalanch
2 rmendicino 4022165
3 staysolodo 2715064
4 DEBO1214 5129064
5 dogchaser 3118163
6 Phat Boi 12978062
7 mcanavan 2314462
8 PatientHun 11873062
9 JasonH11 6641362
10 UpAndComin 14490162
10 nkingiowa 4025062
11 Bigdrew198 3422061
12 turtle88 9260261
13 Kibbi 2617160
14 silviaz145 6442060
15 Subo210 9767259
16 rcgrimes 4028059
16 OLSEN1120 3021159
17 carlw722 4230158
18 chaseutley 248178558
19 NickTheSti 2518058
19 Rodeman 2518058
20 kdizzle23 9468158
21 jaredstill 13296758 Pacers ; +
21 ubetliveno 3324058
22 sdtnvols42 3022058 ; +
23 iceman29 12693058
24 swissgeeks 2317357
25 scottsins 5138257
26 freakyty21 5239157
26 coomod 3224057
27 KANSAS24 242182757
28 roberthri3 1361031057 Wisconsi
29 Madman Pro 277210457 ; +
30 ronron 6852157
31 Denver Mon 6248056
32 MarvHandle 4938656
33 gordon24 429334656
34 JDawg67 174136056
35 midnite fo 153120256
36 sud15 138109156
37 coachchug 4838256
38 12austin12 3427656
38 ZakRH 3427056
39 7figures 302240056 Raptors ; +
40 jbay0289 7862056
41 Grandevega 9374456
42 TheSmokeSh 318254856 Louisian ; +
43 ccon8181 137110755
44 54brian 6250255 ; +
45 SirMerrick 4473611155
46 stealtru 2621355
46 Peeps408 2621255
47 kingsman 4234155
48 joshdaniel 3472811055
49 Clutch Hut 4839255
50 Gonzo 7561055
51 Proline 82 301245855
52 Danny Acti 2391951055
53 turfdog22 3327155
54 dhayes2 193158355
55 mangos01 366300655 Avalanch
56 lrcredneck 3753081255 Louisian ; +
57 ddawg2514 10183355
58 shortyeej 5848455
59 neilvuong 3529055
60 tinger 189157555
61 Odesheer 8369655
62 Larrymarks 3630155
63 HeisenBet 153128754
64 Paper Chas 4336354
64 tjholt 4336054
65 Blkprince9 3126054
66 pwilson7 5748154
67 BAD924 5143054
68 JOEBAGADON 4538054
69 darkwolf 187158354
70 ChrisK109 136611552254 Rutgers ; +
71 Harnpar 6555054
72 miketd71 4639154
73 hughesn2 240204154
73 coddfish 8068354
74 Primetime 8774254
75 tlawson 134114654
76 mobig wins 155132554 OV-Kings ; +
77 qdantzler 2723054
78 Otops 3172711154
79 HarryBaseb 2652271554
80 duke4 175150754
80 rozario 2118054
81 Gator11 206177554
82 dRavidC 7968354
83 MSSportsCa 195168154
84 Cash_Hunte 2925154
84 DJTILT 2925054
85 md629911 139120654
86 patman66 220190354
86 El Guapo 2219154
87 jpennst 4003461754 OV-Suns
88 russemar 171148854 Celtics ; +
89 mkelly 3026054
90 brewmaster 2031761254
91 -RichD 8372254
92 the big ma 9179554
93 L1KEONE 152132654 Rockets ; +
94 MontieBlac 9280253
95 jevbee 5434731253
96 frank hend 7096202453
97 natedizzle 3228353
97 SonnySeatt 3228253
97 jjwilliams 3228153
97 BuckleyNic 2421153
98 Kamaow 2492181253
99 TMANT1544 1851621253
100 kwc2000 2512202053
101 madmoney 130114153
102 SorryBooki 2121861153
103 SharkMan23 9886253
104 NatDog2008 3329253
105 MJJ133 8373553
106 dagame007 3413001653
107 jhackett71 7566553
107 bigginsana 2522253
107 KingP 2522053
108 guzman23 443390853
109 edhougen 10290053
110 stoneriple 6961053
111 alexl0pez 130115453
111 scottbunch 7869153
112 de2de3 123109053
113 ChrisStyle 8878553 Coyotes ; +
113 C-Rob 4439353
114 rilesm81 5474872153 Wisconsi ; +
115 rshaff68 3623231253
116 THILL8481 531474753
117 -JB- 7567453
118 tmayden 3653271353 Wisconsi ; +
119 pullmyfing 8857932253 Temple ; +
120 FolioMatri 5054531953
121 tbeggs15 146131353 ; +
122 sil1126 8879353
123 Celticbhoy 4504042153
124 humble A 266239853
125 MJD5225 140126953
125 Pipes824 3027053
126 Raiderman6 5895312953
127 TurfMonste 184166753
128 braustin1 3128053 Blackhaw ; +
129 TALL TEXAN 218197653
130 Navin R Jo 159144652
130 IronPicks 5348052
131 jpuopolo17 7568352
132 bamaguy 2682431252 OV-Kings ; +
133 MrProfitsP 5449152
134 brewer12 2081891152
135 gristle66 121110152
135 paokao1196 5550452 Iona
135 Ricks4301 2220252
136 bebrave 156142452
137 crdnlsfan1 3062791252
138 ARPTMT 6963152
138 Frattins 2321052
139 Yamoto 7697031952
140 baseballki 140128452
141 jcohen 7717062452 Hawks ; +
142 jposk225 4213861152
143 philmustan 183168652
144 BrojaySimp 159146652
145 SOUR 3734352
146 illuminati 6358752
147 ShayMonue 2624052
148 scotfromde 328303552
149 polpetta 158146952 Rockets ; +
150 CASEYWARD4 7516942052
151 intothehol 4037452
152 raider lou 2725152
153 Cabaldwin3 2302141152 Michigan
154 dan1171 273725488252
155 JoeChic23 6056552
155 fortunaugh 6056352
156 iluv2rock1 10699752
157 winduh043 4643052
158 RutgerRot2 308288952
159 Bankerz Be 278261552
160 killergoat 198186552
160 songuy 3331052
161 Jaxterspix 121114851
162 TexanCrush 195184651
163 Kozandeffe 5451051
164 DubV 1831731551
165 Keck 3733531251
166 Goose11 187177951
167 corebone 301285951
168 saksfam 7773251
169 Katz 4139051
170 Dallasguy2 167159651
171 jgeniti 2120051
172 Rainendown 4544351451
173 Get1bet 4846551
173 mac4five 2423051
174 anb75 150144551
174 Quiet Stor 125120551
174 johnnymo 7572351
175 HighRohlle 5149351
176 deliveryma 281270751
177 KME 3283161151 Celtics ; +
177 propkiller 328316651
178 ljyankee4 8207911151
179 Fish4Salmo 8582051
180 richardmay 8267993151 Kings
181 Unemployed 162157751
182 Iculooknat 7817571451
183 clacomb 168163051
184 Pcross 3733621151
185 Arleen 110107351
186 ryanmac27 551536951
187 Depot25 115112451
188 BringDaNoi 248824245351 Blackhaw ; +
189 timmygsu84 277127017151 Timberwo ; +
190 rolliefing 4364252351 Loyola o ; +
191 No Wasabi 168164551
192 dilaudid8 8785051
193 Deep Sea D 4443151
194 Vettman07 9189251
195 cooper110 6476331651
196 bbuch 4394301451
197 @rafiright 9997251
198 bigosports 164916173850 OV-Light ; +
199 westaa 3453391550 OV-Sabre ; +
200 CarsonK 126124950 Blues
201 VegasWiz 133131450
202 Shakman 304300050
203 GoodfellaB 532526850
204 Shyne 106105350
205 bafirebat 218216850
206 sleepyj 6386333050
207 bobpm121 4504472250 Warriors ; +
208 mikeel85 5905882550 OV-Kings ; +
209 chadman774 9797050
209 JeffVP 6565250 Duke ; +
209 jackpot 6363250
209 Bluesters1 3939050
209 hjahja 3131450
209 bornegreek 3131050
209 pcbalfour 2929250
209 Warrior Sp 2323450
209 kingofbets 2121150
209 bigmixx 2020050
210 DGreene7 3473491150
211 ED4237 5005032050 Clevelan
212 xQB14x 157158750
213 TDOTPRO 8848903150 Stars ; +
214 No Limit 135136250
215 purks 265267850
216 caddy519 8788050
217 ortmonster 249252450
217 sportsgeni 8384350
218 Polar Bear 7778150
219 Toronto4Li 7475050
220 Sheldon On 166169750
221 WagerBoule 8688862749 Trail Bl ; +
222 stevecaswe 278284649
223 b double d 159163849
224 madrid3026 149153349
225 trapslap 3637049
226 tjaajt11 3435049
227 BillyBarou 203210149
228 Hot808boy 136141249
229 JonoYoungP 5355049
230 Lesh 8939272149 ; +
231 travscrub1 182189649
232 Bryon1331 2526049 Boston C
233 Sharky69 2223149
234 Bruno Bets 174718333849
235 skwalk47 2202311149
235 gmoney0284 120126849 Grizzlie ; +
236 abstrak 137144349
237 Brandon Wa 112118449
238 dd313131 5726052149 Kings ; +
239 hotcorners 153162749
240 ROCKYD 6236601949 Louisian ; +
241 mikeds26 6367348
242 redhook206 4245048
243 krupprober 153164748 Oilers ; +
244 raci3633 1521631348
245 WestcoastT 2426248
246 SleepyWeas 8008721448 Raptors ; +
247 redajp 387422948
248 bolf7265 107117348
249 tiger67 347381748
250 JmcNYY1979 6167048
251 number1dog 7448182648
252 jslewis348 140154348
252 FinishLine 2022048
253 Goalgetter 5965348
254 Cash8080 1921048
255 Jeff Scott 6471247
256 Nerius 191212347
257 mcnasty 426473447
258 Steve_in_R 3640347
259 goflip 5359347
260 drcarl86 7988447
261 Ocelem 6168047 OV-Kings ; +
262 cujo666 6067247
263 GaryGnu 470528447
264 EmpireSC 3236047
264 MoneyMike3 2427147
265 x21dew 571644047
266 Kendrick_2 8596247
267 bennyparso 188213247
268 kwlbrdr 3034147 Clevelan ; +
269 mason62 148168347
270 kiwiwild 96109947
271 Fading Loc 2225247
271 ZIGGYBEATS 2225047
272 Scottydog 3934471547
273 JBSportsIn 2933047
274 golfhustle 5765147
275 firemanxx 7181047
276 SKing24 2182491047
277 Kissin 105120447
277 Fenendez10 2124147
278 Foggy 4985701147
279 Jkop37 89102047
280 hkyref33 6069347
281 redskingat 293337947
282 Hogtank 246284546
282 Bandguy731 123142846
283 Midwest441 1922246
284 budweiserb 9511103346
285 soulfly88 4350146
286 bobderwin 7385146
287 tajulia 4148146 James Ma
288 tommy2431 7689046
289 Fuzzy 154182046
290 Rivi20 209249146
291 jscathey11 128153446
292 Martin Ped 241289245
293 levi 130156745 UN-Duke ; +
293 heidishoth 4554445
293 sojmac 2024145
294 mdheaded 7388045
295 Wizzkidd 4352345
296 fabfios 8199245
296 blazefreel 1822145
296 jaymoney2k 1822145
296 rfettig 1822145
297 PHILLIES 2227045
298 PGDGH1 293361045
299 burnzoid 4961045
300 Midori Aff 4354244
301 Bayonne33 170214044
302 unbillybab 5468344
303 trajames 7797444
304 Lozo1016 3848144
305 Mike98fins 4861044
306 csl1515 187238044 OV-N. Il
307 Mighty Chr 5874244
308 Orangemen4 1823444
309 kiki69 151194144
310 msg365 2735244
311 Shiwonhada 4052143
312 tidalboy 165216043
313 vegaspredi 377496043
314 snikyl22 88117043
315 hotlanta25 3648043
315 OldSchool 1824143
316 trick80 2635243
317 stoopid 3446043
317 antonbox 1723143
318 DJ Wondabr 2534042
319 SuitedDan 4967142
320 SportsJoe 7096042
321 JasonA 4055342
321 TheWheel 1622342
322 The Eye 89123242
323 TheMadCapD 78108042
324 blgrss 213295042
325 CapMac 220305042
326 donnyboy35 150214041
327 JamieVacca 2739241
328 bdubya 72105041
329 anjac 5176040
330 freegon25 6497140
331 sportscabb 77125038
332 Chefatom 1627237
333 Toofdoc 1729237
334 hettingd 2748036
335 SaulGoodma 1527036
336 tomkins 3055035
337 Avon 2648135
338 jkrussell7 2751035