Leader board
Sides Only
Last Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 doomaise 259174
2 icrunch 5726169
3 rmendicino 4022165
4 staysolodo 2715064
5 DEBO1214 5129064
6 ProfessorD 448258363 Bruins ; +
7 dogchaser 3118163
8 Phat Boi 12775063
9 turtle88 3722063
10 SorryBooki 3018063
11 robmoney21 4829162
12 Biggame112 2314062
13 striker11j 2113262
13 phoenix12 2113062
14 nkingiowa 4931161
15 lifesmith 2214161
15 OLSEN1120 2214061
16 Bigdrew198 3422061
17 silviaz145 6442060
18 Moeeagle 3926060
18 utex89 3926060
19 UpAndComin 154103160
20 jaredstill 7047160 Louisvil ; +
21 JasonH11 6443360
22 FenwayFran 2517060
23 Vegastime 2215059
24 carlw722 3927159
25 Jstrat93 4330259
26 rcgrimes 4028059
27 scottsins 5136259
28 Johnny Ram 4834059
29 Evilcarl 12690058
29 carter1188 2820058
29 TuanT pick 2820058
29 jet_said i 2115258
29 RTG 2115058
30 NickTheSti 2518058
31 chaseutley 233168558
32 HuskerBloo 12792558
33 Get1bet 3324358 Steelers ; +
33 ubetliveno 3324058 Panthers
34 sdtnvols42 3022058 ; +
35 KANSAS24 223164558 TCU ; +
36 z10man31 2720057
37 ccon8181 11283557
38 neilvuong 3123057
39 PatientHun 210156357
39 ZakRH 3526157
40 tlawson 12190557
41 mobig wins 11284357
41 kingsman 2821057 UN-Panth ; +
42 dhayes2 269202957
43 kwc2000 238179957
44 joshdaniel 251189557
45 The_Maestr 6549657
46 Madman Pro 317239557 ; +
47 TMANT1544 11083457 OV-Saint ; +
48 Kibbi 4131157
49 DubV 10882257 Texas ; +
50 UCKMF 2116157
50 Bcyril11 2116057
51 kdizzle23 5945057
52 Subo210 11185257
53 faultless3 3023057 Tulsa ; +
54 sil1126 9976557
55 brian loug 5240157
55 Walsh7078 2620457
56 needmoney 10581656
57 hawaii50 8868056
58 coomod 3124056
59 hooteyes 4031356
60 roberthri3 130101456
61 HighRohlle 139108656
62 KMD 1814256
63 JDawg67 177138056
64 Gonzo 10078156
65 iceman29 233182356
66 grizzlybla 2318356
67 jsqd25 7055356
67 pollo214 2822156
68 shortyeej 3830156
68 newkid7 1915256
69 rozario 2419056
70 Quiet Stor 8870456 Ravens ; +
71 miketd71 5544156
72 ddawg2514 10685555
73 7figures 303243055
74 -JB- 9677455
75 Uncle Lamb 593478855
76 philmustan 7359255
77 jpuopolo17 6351355 Saints
78 midnite fo 258210955 Colts ; +
79 TurfMonste 130106155
80 BrojaySimp 170139555
81 turfdog22 3327155
81 El Guapo 2218155
82 gordon24 4213451155
83 Grandevega 10082455
84 Warrior69 218179355
85 ManCreatur 10788455
86 Proline 82 304251955 Virginia ; +
87 brewer12 236195955 OV-Islan
88 TheSmokeSh 266220455
89 mangos01 365302555 Stanford
90 lrcredneck 2912411155
91 Paper Chas 4134255
92 scottbunch 5344055
93 russemar 2542121555
94 Gxpress 7361354
95 Polar Bear 5546154
96 tjholt 4336054
97 Cash_Hunte 2521154
98 gristle66 9580154
98 pwilson7 5748154
99 HeisenBet 172145854
100 fortunaugh 4538154
101 freakyty21 7160154 Orioles
102 bamaguy 7866454 Maryland ; +
102 Harnpar 6555054
102 stealtru 2622354
103 SportsHand 9883254
104 Tommyj 419355154
105 Von Kaiser 3328354
105 Steve_in_R 3328254
105 Marko608 3328054
106 humble A 320272754
107 Danny Acti 2141821054 Patriots
108 qdantzler 2723054
109 ronron 122104254
110 Grambo624 6445491054
111 Mike In NH 163139554
112 ChrisK109 168614442954 Florida ; +
113 54brian 6354254 Arkansas ; +
113 intothehol 2824354
114 THILL8481 506434554
115 tinger 292251854
116 darkwolf 201173354 Colts ; +
117 dRavidC 7968354
118 bafirebat 216186954
118 L1KEONE 144124254 Orioles ; +
119 MSSportsCa 195168154
120 Gator11 159137554 Wild ; +
121 DJTILT 2925054
122 Ricks4301 2219254
123 Depot25 9683254 OV-Saint ; +
124 totallytic 8271254
125 frank hend 6315471854 San Dieg ; +
126 jevbee 6575701354
127 songuy 3833154
128 MontieBlac 9280253
128 Twistedboo 4640053
129 crdnlsfan1 246214753 Canucks ; +
130 patman66 226197253
131 SirMerrick 320279653 Washingt ; +
132 sud15 141123153 Canucks
133 detroitdav 8776253
134 killergoat 182159453
135 pullmyfing 8006992053 Kentucky ; +
136 aljack777 178156153
137 guzman23 435382853 Saints
138 tjaajt11 3329053
139 madmoney 133117153
140 jhackett71 7566553 W. Virgi ; +
140 bigginsana 2522253
141 rshaff68 4013531253
142 stoneriple 6961053
143 breanna202 3531153
144 de2de3 123109053
145 alexl0pez 133118453
146 doorman091 5448353
146 shabojangl 2724153
146 J. Warwick 1816253
147 bebrave 160143453
148 NSacha22 1917153
148 rahufs 1917053
149 Navin R Jo 153137453
150 SharkMan23 9686253 UN-Panth
151 halo2009 113810232453
152 MJD5225 8072353 UN-Panth
152 nba-nba-nb 4036153
152 Lucky7z 2018053 Fresno S ; +
153 Celticbhoy 3983591653
154 tmayden 3373041053 Missouri ; +
155 dan1171 247522336553
156 JOEBAGADON 4137053
157 TALL TEXAN 249225853
158 polpetta 125113653 OV-Knick
159 lozo2009 10595353
160 scotfromde 337305552
161 Otops 299271952 Wyoming ; +
162 steveinveg 7568652
163 hughesn2 5474961952
164 md629911 2602361252 Wyoming
164 BAD924 6559252
165 richardmay 7967252152 TCU ; +
166 duke4 113103352
167 ARPTMT 6963152
167 HigherPOV 2321352
167 Peeps408 2321252
167 Frattins 2321052
167 ShayMonue 2321052
168 nfldog52 3532352
169 12austin12 2422252
169 121gigawat 2422052
170 johnnymo 7367352 Louisvil ; +
171 HammerCapp 4945252
172 rossi23 9991152
173 Peachz713 2523452
174 IronPicks 5147052
175 CASEYWARD4 7837221752 Florida ; +
176 rilesm81 3212961352 Notre Da ; +
177 jbay0289 9083152
178 FargoGump 297274852
179 nemo79 3936352
179 SportsProd 2624152
180 tbeggs15 134124252 ; +
181 natedizzle 2725352
181 raider lou 2725152
182 dagame007 2572381752 Duke
183 Roll1Tide 4138252
183 SOUR 4138252
184 bane9692 5652052
184 tom_riddle 4239252
184 Arleen 2826052 OV-Oriol ; +
184 cannotreme 2826052
185 TexanCrush 198184652
186 FolioMatri 259241552
187 jcohen 7627101852 UN-W. Vi ; +
188 winduh043 4441052
189 saksfam 7772252
190 illuminati 6258752
191 smokestack 1591491052
192 djbostonge 179168852
193 jposk225 4984681352
194 Raiderman6 4744461752
195 GMandrew 1716152
196 propkiller 3423221052
197 Jaxterspix 121114851
198 mkelly 3533051
199 RandyCali 1817051
200 cooper110 8067631951
201 Shyne 150142651
202 ED4237 7672351 Wyoming
203 dilaudid8 115109151 Rutgers ; +
204 Bankerz Be 275261551
205 Goose11 10398451
206 skwalk47 167159451
207 baseballki 170162751
208 HarryBaseb 2292191351 Knicks ; +
209 JoeChic23 2322251
210 WestcoastT 2423251
211 sportsgeni 124119551
212 BringDaNoi 242623356451 OV-Maple ; +
213 DGreene7 215207951 Colorado ; +
214 SonnySeatt 115111651
215 manny009 8784251
215 braustin1 2928051 Steelers ; +
216 PHILLIES 3231051
217 Richard P 9794151
218 bigosports 181117563551 Steelers ; +
219 KODAKDIS 3433251
219 Larrymarks 3433051
220 @rafiright 106103151
221 opey8310 252245651
222 KME 269262851 Panthers ; +
223 VegasWiz 121118451
224 Sheldon On 163159751
225 Rainendown 328320551
226 GoodfellaB 545532951
227 MrProfitsP 4342051
228 Tom Brick 4544651
228 Rgtc409 4544151
229 Vettman07 9290451
230 chadman774 9492051
231 bobpm121 191187851 OV-North ; +
232 bbuch 343336851
233 blkdiamond 160157650
234 goflip 5453350
234 Kozandeffe 5453050
235 westaa 3303241250 UN-Georg ; +
235 Hogtank 330324550
236 Fish4Salmo 6362150
237 Yamoto 7046932050
238 jackpot 6867350
239 deliveryma 283279650 49ers ; +
240 Shakman 304300050
241 clacomb 156154050
242 ChrisStyle 8180350 Royals ; +
243 Unemployed 166164750
244 timmygsu84 255925476250 Louisian ; +
245 stevecaswe 230229450
246 ryanmac27 537535950 UN-Cowbo ; +
247 RutgerRot2 281281750
247 anb75 115115350
247 HardVIII 6262150
247 paperchase 5959150
247 MJJ133 5252350
247 Deep Sea D 4343150
247 Moosehair 2828150
247 Blkprince9 2626050
247 marty82 1919050
247 Pok 1717050
248 Keck 4504512750 BYU ; +
249 xQB14x 156157750
250 connemara 594598750
251 Dallasguy2 2312331150
252 Pcross 211213550
253 caddy519 8788050
254 ljyankee4 9769892050 Redskins ; +
255 Toronto4Li 7475050
256 Iculooknat 8548671750 OV-Purdu ; +
257 jpennst 189192950
258 corebone 123125350
259 mikeel85 4424501850 Florida
260 Parlayking 5253150
261 TDOTPRO 8698873749
262 ALBooGs 4849149
263 No Wasabi 9496349 Auburn ; +
264 Hot808boy 126129149
264 paokao1196 4243249
265 Lesh 7467641849 ; +
266 madrid3026 149153349
267 Cabaldwin3 111114649
267 bornegreek 3738049
268 purks 238245849 Pistons ; +
269 No Limit 133137249
270 TBomb 3233049
271 SCHROEDER 3132149
272 travscrub1 183189649
273 zizkov 273282949
274 hkyref33 6062249
275 JonoYoungP 5355049
276 ortmonster 183190349
277 BillyBarou 225234149
277 Bryon1331 2526049 Saints ; +
277 cali80 2526049
278 Bruno Bets 173418093049
279 the big ma 4648249
279 BuckleyNic 2324149
279 sojmac 2324149
279 tsawruk 2324049
280 sleepyj 4454652249
281 Sharky69 2223149
282 Raph P 4244249 ; +
283 ChadFlower 8286249
284 tadpole4li 223234349
285 C-Rob 2021249
285 -RichD 2021049
285 lasvegascc 2021049
286 Best In Th 1920049
286 bigmixx 1920049
287 redajp 319336349
288 KingP 1718049
289 zshrew 166176249
290 Bluesters1 3335049
291 dd313131 4524801348 Mighty D ; +
292 JeffVP 129137648
293 coach93 1617148
293 SportingIn 1617148
294 mikeds26 6367348
295 sportsdude 141150648
296 redhook206 4245048
296 Ahoover714 2830148
297 gmoney0284 8187348 Notre Da ; +
298 Jeff Scott 6772248
299 Kissin 157169648
300 nwtoughguy 2628248
301 unbillybab 99107448
302 jslewis348 140152348
303 Priceisrig 3437148
304 neutral 293319548
305 SleepyWeas 8108821448 UCF ; +
306 mcnasty 414451348
307 ROCKYD 5195661048
308 trapslap 5358148
309 hotcorners 205225648 North Ca
310 tajulia 5156148
311 Goalgetter 5965348
312 Ocelem 108119148
313 redskingat 294324948 Vikings ; +
314 b double d 143158848 Steelers
315 Cash8080 1921048
315 mac4five 1921048
316 redenius7 233258447
317 rolliefing 5005542147 Texas ; +
318 Kamaow 101112747 Kansas S ; +
319 JR_CASH 1820047
320 drcarl86 7786247
321 bstrauss4 1719047
322 golfhustle 5966247
323 WagerBoule 419469747 Louisian ; +
324 SKing24 150168447
325 soulfly88 5865447
326 krupprober 114128347
327 Brandon Wa 8899347 North Ca
327 firemanxx 7281047
327 FinishLine 1618047
328 x21dew 567639047
328 bennyparso 189213247
329 number1dog 7908921647 Louisvil
330 kwlbrdr 3034147
331 kiwiwild 96109947
332 levi 124141747
333 Bandguy731 121138847
334 csl1515 255291247
335 fabfios 7788147
335 EmpireSC 4248047
335 Fenendez10 2124147
335 lbelge 2124047
336 GSJ2 5563047
337 Jkop37 89102047
338 Mighty Chr 108124247
339 mason62 120138247
340 Scottydog 4034651746
340 dakotamark 3945246
341 coachchug 7081246
342 Fading Loc 1922146
343 Nerius 213247346
344 DelcoDonny 4957146
345 bobderwin 7385146
346 bobbyrisig 1821046
347 Martin Ped 232271146
348 Coughee G 5969246
349 tommy2431 7689046
350 Rolexxroge 2327146
351 GaryGnu 450529846
352 trick80 3440246
353 GFA12833 2833246 Cardinal ; +
354 tiger67 259306346
355 pregameken 1619146
356 budweiserb 8911059146
357 Foggy 4345161046
358 Rivi20 209249146
359 Singer 5262146
360 jscathey11 127152446
361 trajames 90108445
361 overdogz 5060045
361 rkirke 3542245
362 Fuzzy 168202145
363 snikyl22 2242701045
364 Wizzkidd 4352345
365 mdheaded 7389045
366 blazefreel 1822145
366 jaymoney2k 1822145
367 DZJR3 162199445
368 PGDGH1 293361045
369 TheMadCapD 168207545 Broncos ; +
370 primetimew 1721145
371 cujo666 4252045
372 burnzoid 4961045
373 jlim18 6784644
374 The Eye 148186244
375 Bayonne33 170214044
376 bolf7265 2734144
377 jchatham 4051244
378 SportsT4nk 6887344
379 abstrak 87112244
380 kiki69 149193044
381 msg365 2735244
382 Shiwonhada 4052143
383 SuitedDan 4559143
384 catsballa2 1621143
385 tidalboy 166218043
386 hale.150 1925143
387 raci3633 4154243
388 vegaspredi 369492043
388 hotlanta25 3648043
389 blgrss 255341543
390 simmso 2331043
391 stoopid 3446043
391 Orangemen4 1723443
391 TheWheel 1723343
392 Midori Aff 3953242
393 Kendrick_2 3345142 Dolphins ; +
394 brewmaster 2737142
394 bsmath 2737142
395 SportsJoe 7096042
396 JasonA 4055342
397 soko711 3751042
398 MoneyMike3 2129142 Orioles ; +
398 paccone81 2129042
399 CapMac 220305042
400 shoppingsp 2028142
401 ELew87 1724141
402 mandm007 3651041
403 Toofdoc 3144341
404 acrowe10 1927341
405 donnyboy35 150214041
406 Kpenrose3 2536141
407 TheAnswerS 1826041
408 heidishoth 3348341 Florida ; +
409 bdubya 72105041
410 Mr. Black 1725240
411 anjac 5176040
412 Mace man 2030040
413 freegon25 6497140
414 Chefatom 1523239
415 hettingd 4773139
416 voodoo 2742539
417 damon812 1422039
418 sportscabb 76120039
418 jaredf07 1930139
419 Clutch Hut 1321138
420 Lozo1016 1525038
421 checkmonic 1323036
422 SaulGoodma 1527036
423 tomkins 3055035
424 shaka 1223034
425 17sd69 1326033
426 Avon 2154228