Leader board
Sides Only
Last Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 Deuce22210 4011078
2 SoccerExpe 3113070
3 ProfessorD 336173266 UCLA ; +
4 donovan.sh 8948165 Indians ; +
5 rmendicino 4022165
6 hettingd 2514064
7 pregameken 2816064
8 dogchaser 3118163
9 jdunso 2414063
10 BAD924 4225063
11 NickTheSti 4024063
12 mcanavan 2314462
13 Dirty San 12577062
14 JasonH11 6641362
15 jgeniti 3120061
16 Bigdrew198 3422061
17 goldengrif 2617060
18 Lupe3651 3523060
18 pieman 3523060 Padres
19 andrewlaut 3524259
20 pegdaddy 4531059
21 Clutch Hut 4229259
22 Lucky7z 5538059 Packers
23 DEBO1214 2618059
24 ace12 9063059
24 OLSEN1120 3021159
25 ticatytoc 2719159
26 ChrisStyle 15921121859 UN-Angel ; +
27 madmoney 5942158
27 FinishLine 5942058
28 link123 2820158 Orioles ; +
29 ronron 8964158
30 kingsman 13799158 Angels ; +
31 roberthri3 1411021058 Cubs ; +
32 Madman Pro 186135458 ; +
33 ubetliveno 3324058
33 Kibbi 2216158
33 The_kid_wi 2216058
34 coachchug 3828158
35 capperintu 13097057
36 MrProfitsP 12392157
37 KANSAS24 350262757 White So ; +
38 mangos01 481364657 Dodgers ; +
39 Rodeman 2519057
40 UCKMF 2116157
41 ddawg2514 9371357
42 hotlanta25 4736057
43 clacomb 6953057
44 stealtru 2620357
44 erodriguez 2620257
45 BillyBarou 3527156
46 coomod 3124056
47 patman66 196152356
47 MarvHandle 4938656
48 bet_the_do 5442056
49 5ivestarpi 4132056
50 tierod 201157156
51 iceman29 9675056
52 tinger 224176556 Pirates
53 ccon8181 135107756 Red Sox
54 Goose11 3833041056
55 12austin12 3427656
56 PacoDempse 7862056
57 jscathey11 6451356
58 scottsins 6048256
59 talyan2 152122155 UN-Eagle ; +
60 mobig wins 403324655 Angels
61 gordon24 268216655
62 Bryon1331 9879255
63 54brian 6250255 ; +
64 midnite fo 2621355
64 Peeps408 2621255
65 TheSmokeSh 283230855 Rockies ; +
66 KODAKDIS 5948055
67 chaseutley 167136555
68 Fish4Salmo 4940055
69 turfdog22 3327155
70 shortyeej 8570455
71 SharkMan23 8671255
72 Danny Acti 2321921055
73 neilvuong 3529055
74 HeisenBet 153127755
75 jcohen 7075882555 Vikings ; +
76 kdizzle23 10285155 Rangers ; +
76 ZakRH 4840055
77 Blkprince9 3126054
78 coddfish 8168354
79 jevbee 4533811254
80 Proline 82 326275854 USC ; +
81 Paper Chas 5244354
82 iluv2rock1 295250854
83 SirMerrick 4894151154
84 tlawson 134114654
85 nkingiowa 2723054
86 carlw722 4942154
86 silviaz145 3530054
87 rshaff68 1491281254
88 UpAndComin 5043254
88 jjwilliams 5043154
89 Kamaow 2582221254
89 Subo210 4337254
90 dRavidC 7968354
91 Cash_Hunte 2925154
91 DJTILT 2925054
92 KME 3152721354 Pirates
93 paokao1196 5951454
94 russemar 170147854
95 t9984 121105354
96 rilesm81 5664922153
97 MontieBlac 9280253
98 Fading Loc 7767253
99 Pipes824 3127153
100 ljyankee4 6135341253
101 chasauto 3934153
102 SonnySeatt 3228253
103 SALVATORE 147129153
104 md629911 139122653
105 kwc2000 2552242053
106 bigginsana 2522253
107 joshdaniel 3202821153
108 travscrub1 8575653
109 Navin R Jo 155137653
110 ChrisK109 127011242353 UN-Cardi ; +
111 Hot808boy 9685253
112 Otops 3973521153
113 Bankerz Be 344306553
114 crusader 10089153
115 Keck 4463971353
116 Gator11 250223653
117 L1KEONE 334299753 Rays ; +
118 dhayes2 126113353
119 dawgystyle 146131053 White So ; +
120 Shyne 7870253
121 TexanSam 118106053
122 darkwolf 159143153 Steelers ; +
123 dagame007 4103691653
123 illuminati 6054753
124 Celticbhoy 4844362153
125 fortunaugh 6155353
126 frank hend 4484042453
127 humble A 291263953
128 catsballa2 4238053
129 the big ma 9586552
130 MoneyMike3 3229352
131 TurfMonste 205186752 Mariners ; +
132 baseballki 10898352
132 Lozo1016 10898152 Rays
133 Yamoto 6646031952 OV-Cubs ; +
134 gtinlaughl 221201152
135 unbillybab 10091452
136 CASEYWARD4 8087362252 Astros ; +
137 FolioMatri 6285732252
138 jbay0289 2321052
139 SorryBooki 1881721152
140 jackpot 7266252
141 bamaguy 3303031252 Phillies ; +
142 joe_aster 2523152 UN-Cardi
143 jpuopolo17 7670352
144 lrcredneck 4804431252 Astros ; +
145 Bandguy731 157145852
146 xQB14x 224207852
147 scottbunch 4037152
148 raider lou 2725152
149 guzman23 439407852 Pirates
150 Corey Wood 158147052 UN-Angel ; +
151 Reesea22 8882152
152 Stojack15 178166152
153 HarryBaseb 4314021552 Angels ; +
154 snikyl22 3028052
155 dusty2960 10699052
156 jhackett71 7671552
157 alexl0pez 137128552 Rangers
158 jposk225 2472311052
159 brewmaster 2632461252
160 Polar Bear 9387152
161 Rainendown 2842661452
162 @rafiright 115108252
163 Arleen 116109452
164 DubV 2342201552 Raiders ; +
165 Jaxterspix 121114851
166 Iculooknat 6576191451
167 C-Rob 5249351
168 jpennst 8327851951
169 bbuch 4143911551
170 pullmyfing 6325972251 UN-Angel ; +
171 Raiderman6 5965633151
172 NatDog2008 3735251
173 No Wasabi 215204551
174 Vettman07 7975251 Braves
175 corebone 303288951
176 dan1171 231922058551
177 sportsgeni 4442351
177 Man-E-Face 2221151
178 DGreene7 4684471251
179 richardmay 154114723451 Rangers ; +
180 Kendrick_2 205196251
181 freakyty21 4644351
182 anb75 187179551 Royals
183 PortPortSp 119114051 Royals
184 WagerBoule 119011422951 OV-Marin ; +
185 timmygsu84 270426067251 Brewers ; +
186 Pcross 3673541151
187 bafirebat 226218851 Red Sox ; +
188 hrwbell 265256151
189 stevecaswe 447432751
190 braustin1 375363151 Brewers ; +
191 scpick 3433051
192 SleepyWeas 5885711351 Indians ; +
193 -RichD 140136251 Rangers ; +
194 ARPTMT 3736151
195 bama38 3938051
196 Depot25 167163451 Cubs ; +
197 Ardienne 126123151
198 Deep Sea D 4443151
199 johnnywiza 231226151 Athletic ; +
200 overdogz 4847051
201 killergoat 147144551 Packers
202 b double d 199195851
203 rolliefing 4464382350
204 crdnlsfan1 3002951250
205 duke4 370364950 Giants ; +
206 deliveryma 249245850
207 JeffVP 6362150
208 firemanxx 6968050
209 Kissin 7069450
210 tmayden 4994921350
211 BringDaNoi 252624955450 Royals ; +
212 tajulia 9291150 OV-Oriol ; +
213 Brandon Wa 228226550
214 connemaras 119118250 UN-White ; +
215 bobpm121 9559512550 Pirates ; +
216 TMANT1544 3193181350
217 TDOTPRO 8728713250
218 Cabaldwin3 3473471150
218 drcarl86 306306550
218 steveinveg 205205750
218 Kaka123 175175250
218 TheMadCapD 169169050 Red Sox ; +
218 MJD5225 157157950
218 abstrak 128128350
218 PatientHun 118118250
218 jslewis348 7979450
218 cobweb 6868050
218 Get1bet 4848550
218 stoneriple 5050050
218 Poundhound 2828150
218 kwlbrdr 2424150
218 buckeyesnu 2424050
218 Ricks4301 2323250
218 bcrawley51 2222050
218 bigmixx 2020050
218 pauliemitc 2020050 Mariners ; +
219 mikeel85 5965982550 OV-Marin ; +
220 gmoney0284 127128850 ; +
221 TALL TEXAN 108109550
222 saksfam 9091250
223 purks 245248850
224 sud15 6465150
225 BuckleyNic 6364150 Dodgers ; +
226 JOEBAGADON 6162150
227 Quiet Stor 177180550 Louisvil ; +
228 csl1515 169172150
229 Ocelem 5051050 UN-White ; +
230 Scottydog 2963021649
231 jaredstill 451461849 Padres ; +
232 WestcoastT 127130249
233 propkiller 291298649 Athletic ; +
234 bobderwin 261268249
235 KingP 214220049
236 tjaajt11 3435049
237 ortmonster 230237449
238 The Eye 179185249
239 bigosports 142814783849 Phillies ; +
240 TexanCrush 191198749 Brewers ; +
241 pro212 2627149
242 CarsonK 4414591149 Astros ; +
243 raci3633 1691761349 Vikings ; +
244 Gonzo 4749049
245 ryanmac27 416434949
246 trajames 4648449
247 cujo666 258270249 Orioles ; +
248 dd313131 7627992349 OV-Titan ; +
249 IronPicks 6063049
250 HighRohlle 3941349
251 BrojaySimp 109115549
252 Wizzkidd 3537349
253 -JB- 5255449
254 ED4237 7107512149 Ohio St. ; +
255 Foggy 3263461149
256 tiger67 305324748 UN-Natio ; +
257 mikeds26 6367348
258 westaa 4965281648 Saints ; +
258 pwilson7 124132148
259 kiwiwild 9197948
260 krupprober 119127748
261 brewer12 2883081348 Angels ; +
262 number1dog 6096522948
263 Sheldon On 153164748
264 easycash 178191048
265 Larrymarks 2729148
266 FargoGump 1471581048
267 Nerius 119128348
268 PickNinja 870936148
269 ROCKYD 5886332148
270 ChumleyBad 6166248
271 skwalk47 1461581148
272 TheWheel 2426348
273 woodm25 226245148
274 bebrave 5964448
275 ZIGGYBEATS 5863048 Red Sox ; +
276 PHILLIES 4549048 Eagles
277 mcnasty 412451748
278 ShayMonue 113124148
279 Jeff Scott 4145248
280 GoodfellaB 455500948
281 Freeway44 2022048
282 polpetta 259285948
283 Goalgetter 5965348
284 kiki69 205226348
285 Cash8080 1921048
286 SOUR 243269547
287 THILL8481 130144747
288 Steve_in_R 3640347
289 heidishoth 269299547
290 vikesgolf 187208047
291 levi 124138747
292 Phat Boi 7786047 Pirates ; +
293 Midori Aff 4247247
294 bolf7265 108121347
295 RutgerRot2 467524947
296 hkyref33 4652447
297 JBSportsIn 2933047
298 SKing24 2182491047
299 redskingat 275315947
300 Reno Gambl 265304047
301 Steelersfa 95109047
302 natedizzle 5766346
302 Midwest441 1922246
302 soulfly88 1922146
303 mason62 215249446 Angels ; +
304 lilterry 124144046
305 rfettig 1821146
306 blgrss 448523246
307 burgerboy 135158146
308 jamesbanks 197231146
309 CapMac 652765046
310 goflip 4047346
311 hotcorners 118139746
312 jackeblazi 2732046
313 Shakman 7387146
314 bsanford66 3137046
315 shaka 188226245
316 johnnymo 4757245
317 redajp 2773361145
318 Alex C 230279145
319 budweiserb 8961088745
320 BCHAP3054 5567145
321 blazefreel 1822145
322 johnratt 2126145
323 vegaspredi 784971345
324 Hogtank 7087545 OV-Royal
325 Harnpar 3240044
326 tidalboy 209264044
327 philmustan 311393744 Patriots
328 Mike98fins 4861044
329 jaymoney2k 1823144
330 swampboy 2431044
331 sportscabb 2026043
332 KJ316 82107043
333 freegon25 7294143
334 jay32510 95125143
335 damon812 4458043
336 Mighty Chr 5370243
337 DJ Wondabr 2837043
338 twodigitz 208277143
339 OldSchool 1824143
340 Rivi20 77103143
341 antonbox 7398143
342 oak34 115155043
343 bennyparso 197266243
344 COSTARICAC 3345342 Colts
344 banija 2230042
344 tomkins 2230042
345 mascerig 1926042
346 JasonA 4258342
347 x21dew 109151042
348 madrid3026 183257442
349 SuitedDan 2231142
350 panda84 3347041
351 trick80 2333141
352 bdubya 5579041
353 tommy2431 1624040
354 jkrussell7 103162039
355 maz13 161254039
356 Toofdoc 1829238
357 sallymott 2642138
358 sil1126 1830338
359 me32233 1428033