Leader board
Sides Only
Last Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 Deuce22210 4011078
2 SoccerExpe 3113070
3 ProfessorD 336173266 Astros ; +
4 donovan.sh 8948165 Louisvil ; +
5 pregameken 2816064
6 dogchaser 3118163
7 jdunso 2414063
8 BAD924 4225063
9 NickTheSti 4024063
10 mcanavan 2314462
11 Dirty San 12577062
12 JasonH11 6641362
13 jgeniti 3120061
14 Bigdrew198 3422061
15 goldengrif 2617060
16 pieman 3523060
17 andrewlaut 3524259
18 pegdaddy 4531059
19 Clutch Hut 4229259
20 Lucky7z 5538059 Packers
21 DEBO1214 2618059
22 ace12 9063059
22 OLSEN1120 3021159
23 ticatytoc 2719159
24 ChrisStyle 15921121859 OV-Cubs ; +
25 madmoney 5942158
25 FinishLine 5942058
26 link123 2820158 UN-Pirat
27 ronron 8964158
28 kingsman 13799158
29 roberthri3 1411021058 Kentucky ; +
30 Madman Pro 186135458 ; +
31 ubetliveno 3324058
31 Kibbi 2216158
32 coachchug 3828158
33 capperintu 13097057
34 KANSAS24 350262757
35 mangos01 481364657 Virginia ; +
36 Rodeman 2519057
37 UCKMF 2116157
38 ddawg2514 9371357
39 clacomb 6953057
40 stealtru 2620357
40 erodriguez 2620257
41 BillyBarou 3527156
42 patman66 196152356
42 MarvHandle 4938656
43 bet_the_do 5442056
44 5ivestarpi 4132056
45 tierod 201157156 UN-Patri
46 tinger 224176556 Pirates
47 ccon8181 135107756
48 Goose11 3833041056
49 12austin12 3427656
50 PacoDempse 7862056
51 jscathey11 6451356
52 scottsins 6048256
53 talyan2 152122155
54 mobig wins 403324655
55 gordon24 268216655
56 Bryon1331 9879255
57 54brian 6250255 Alabama ; +
58 midnite fo 2621355
58 Peeps408 2621255
59 TheSmokeSh 283230855
60 KODAKDIS 5948055
61 chaseutley 167136555
62 Fish4Salmo 4940055
63 turfdog22 3327155
64 shortyeej 8570455
65 SharkMan23 8671255
66 Danny Acti 2321921055 OV-Giant
67 neilvuong 3529055
68 HeisenBet 153127755
69 jcohen 7075882555 North Ca ; +
70 kdizzle23 10285155
70 ZakRH 4840055
71 Blkprince9 3126054
72 coddfish 8168354
73 jevbee 4533811254
74 Proline 82 326275854 Bills ; +
75 Paper Chas 5244354
76 iluv2rock1 295250854 Oklahoma
77 SirMerrick 4894151154
78 tlawson 134114654
79 nkingiowa 2723054
80 carlw722 4942154
80 silviaz145 3530054
81 rshaff68 1491281254
82 UpAndComin 5043254
82 jjwilliams 5043154
83 Kamaow 2582221254
83 Subo210 4337254
84 dRavidC 7968354
85 Cash_Hunte 2925154
85 DJTILT 2925054
86 KME 3152721354 Pirates
87 paokao1196 5951454
88 russemar 170147854
89 t9984 121105354
90 rilesm81 5664922153
91 MontieBlac 9280253
92 Fading Loc 7767253
93 Pipes824 3127153
94 ljyankee4 6135341253
95 chasauto 3934153
96 SonnySeatt 3228253
97 SALVATORE 147129153
98 md629911 139122653
99 kwc2000 2552242053
100 bigginsana 2522253
101 joshdaniel 3202821153
102 travscrub1 8575653
103 Navin R Jo 155137653
104 ChrisK109 127011242353 Blue Jay ; +
105 Hot808boy 9685253
106 Otops 3973521153
107 crusader 10089153
108 Keck 4463971353
109 Gator11 250223653
110 L1KEONE 334299753
111 dhayes2 126113353
112 dawgystyle 146131053
113 Shyne 7870253
114 TexanSam 118106053
115 darkwolf 159143153 Steelers ; +
116 dagame007 4103691653
116 illuminati 6054753
117 Celticbhoy 4844362153
118 fortunaugh 6155353
119 frank hend 4484042453 Ohio St. ; +
120 humble A 291263953
121 catsballa2 4238053
122 the big ma 9586552
123 MoneyMike3 3229352
124 TurfMonste 205186752 Colorado ; +
125 baseballki 10898352
125 Lozo1016 10898152
126 Yamoto 6646031952 UN-Rams ; +
127 gtinlaughl 221201152
128 unbillybab 10091452
129 CASEYWARD4 8087362252 Arizona ; +
130 FolioMatri 6285732252
131 jbay0289 2321052
132 SorryBooki 1881721152
133 jackpot 7266252
134 bamaguy 3303031252 Alabama ; +
135 joe_aster 2523152 UN-Cardi
136 jpuopolo17 7670352 Bears ; +
137 lrcredneck 4804431252
138 Bandguy731 157145852
139 xQB14x 224207852
140 scottbunch 4037152
141 raider lou 2725152 Ravens ; +
142 guzman23 439407852 Pirates
143 Corey Wood 158147052
144 Reesea22 8882152
145 Stojack15 178166152
146 HarryBaseb 4314021552 Pirates ; +
147 snikyl22 3028052
148 dusty2960 10699052
149 jhackett71 7671552
150 alexl0pez 137128552
151 jposk225 2472311052
152 brewmaster 2632461252
153 Polar Bear 9387152
154 Rainendown 2842661452
155 @rafiright 115108252
156 Arleen 116109452
157 DubV 2342201552 W. Virgi ; +
158 Jaxterspix 121114851
159 Iculooknat 6576191451
160 C-Rob 5249351
161 jpennst 8327851951
162 bbuch 4143911551 Duke
163 pullmyfing 6325972251 UN-Oriol ; +
164 Raiderman6 5965633151
165 NatDog2008 3735251
166 No Wasabi 215204551
167 Vettman07 7975251
168 corebone 303288951
169 dan1171 231922058551
170 sportsgeni 4442351
170 Man-E-Face 2221151
171 DGreene7 4684471251 Michigan ; +
172 richardmay 154114723451 Royals
173 Kendrick_2 205196251
174 freakyty21 4644351
175 anb75 187179551 Royals
176 PortPortSp 119114051 Royals
177 WagerBoule 119011422951 North Ca ; +
178 timmygsu84 270426067251 Pirates ; +
179 Pcross 3673541151
180 bafirebat 226218851 Patriots
181 hrwbell 265256151
182 stevecaswe 447432751
183 braustin1 375363151
184 scpick 3433051
185 SleepyWeas 5885711351
186 -RichD 140136251 Arizona ; +
187 ARPTMT 3736151
188 bama38 3938051
189 Depot25 167163451
190 Ardienne 126123151
191 Deep Sea D 4443151
192 johnnywiza 231226151
193 overdogz 4847051
194 killergoat 147144551 Packers
195 b double d 199195851
196 rolliefing 4464382350
197 crdnlsfan1 3002951250
198 duke4 370364950
199 deliveryma 249245850
200 JeffVP 6362150
201 firemanxx 6968050
202 Kissin 7069450
203 tmayden 4994921350
204 BringDaNoi 252624955450 Orioles ; +
205 tajulia 9291150
206 Brandon Wa 228226550
207 connemaras 119118250 TCU ; +
208 bobpm121 9559512550 Virginia ; +
209 TMANT1544 3193181350
210 TDOTPRO 8728713250
211 Cabaldwin3 3473471150
211 drcarl86 306306550
211 steveinveg 205205750
211 Kaka123 175175250
211 TheMadCapD 169169050 Pirates
211 MJD5225 157157950 Notre Da
211 abstrak 128128350
211 PatientHun 118118250
211 cobweb 6868050
211 Get1bet 4848550
211 stoneriple 5050050
211 anzojr 3030050
211 Poundhound 2828150
211 kwlbrdr 2424150
211 bcrawley51 2222050
211 bigmixx 2020050
211 pauliemitc 2020050 Vanderbi ; +
212 mikeel85 5965982550
213 gmoney0284 127128850 ; +
214 TALL TEXAN 108109550
215 saksfam 9091250
216 purks 245248850
217 sud15 6465150
218 BuckleyNic 6364150
219 JOEBAGADON 6162150
220 Quiet Stor 177180550 Louisvil ; +
221 csl1515 169172150
222 Ocelem 5051050 Giants ; +
223 Scottydog 2963021649
224 jaredstill 451461849 Eagles ; +
225 WestcoastT 127130249 Michigan
226 propkiller 291298649 Washingt ; +
227 bobderwin 261268249
228 The Eye 179185249
229 bigosports 142814783849 Rangers ; +
230 TexanCrush 191198749 Pirates
231 pro212 2627149
232 CarsonK 4414591149 Old Domi ; +
233 raci3633 1691761349 Vikings ; +
234 Gonzo 4749049
235 ryanmac27 416434949
236 trajames 4648449
237 cujo666 258270249
238 dd313131 7627992349 OV-Giant ; +
239 IronPicks 6063049
240 HighRohlle 3941349
241 BrojaySimp 109115549
242 Wizzkidd 3537349
243 -JB- 5255449
244 ED4237 7107512149 Ohio St. ; +
245 Foggy 3263461149
246 tiger67 305324748 Dolphins ; +
247 mikeds26 6367348
248 westaa 4965281648 Bears ; +
248 pwilson7 124132148
249 kiwiwild 9197948
250 krupprober 119127748
251 brewer12 2883081348
252 number1dog 6096522948
253 Sheldon On 153164748
254 easycash 178191048
255 Larrymarks 2729148
256 FargoGump 1471581048
257 Nerius 119128348
258 PickNinja 870936148
259 ROCKYD 5886332148
260 ChumleyBad 6166248
261 skwalk47 1461581148
262 TheWheel 2426348
263 woodm25 226245148
264 bebrave 5964448
265 ZIGGYBEATS 5863048
266 PHILLIES 4549048
267 mcnasty 412451748 OV-Yanke ; +
268 ShayMonue 113124148
269 Jeff Scott 4145248
270 GoodfellaB 455500948
271 Freeway44 2022048
272 polpetta 259285948
273 Goalgetter 5965348
274 kiki69 205226348
275 Cash8080 1921048
276 SOUR 243269547
277 THILL8481 130144747
278 Steve_in_R 3640347
279 heidishoth 269299547
280 vikesgolf 187208047
281 levi 124138747
282 Phat Boi 7786047
283 Midori Aff 4247247
284 bolf7265 108121347
285 RutgerRot2 467524947
286 hkyref33 4652447
287 JBSportsIn 2933047
288 SKing24 2182491047
289 redskingat 275315947 Wisconsi ; +
290 Reno Gambl 265304047
291 natedizzle 5766346
291 Midwest441 1922246
291 soulfly88 1922146
292 mason62 215249446
293 rfettig 1821146
294 blgrss 448523246
295 burgerboy 135158146
296 jamesbanks 197231146
297 CapMac 652765046
298 goflip 4047346
299 hotcorners 118139746
300 jackeblazi 2732046
301 Mr. Black 4250246
302 Shakman 7387146
303 bsanford66 3137046
304 shaka 188226245
305 johnnymo 4757245
306 redajp 2773361145
307 Alex C 230279145
308 budweiserb 8961088745
309 BCHAP3054 5567145
310 blazefreel 1822145
311 johnratt 2126145
312 vegaspredi 784971345
313 Hogtank 7087545 OV-Royal
314 Harnpar 3240044
315 tidalboy 209264044
316 philmustan 311393744 Patriots
317 Mike98fins 4861044
318 jaymoney2k 1823144
319 swampboy 2431044
320 sportscabb 2026043
321 freegon25 7294143
322 jay32510 95125143
323 damon812 4458043
324 Mighty Chr 5370243
325 DJ Wondabr 2837043
326 twodigitz 208277143
327 OldSchool 1824143
328 oak34 115155043
329 bennyparso 197266243
330 COSTARICAC 3345342 Colts
330 banija 2230042
330 tomkins 2230042
331 x21dew 109151042
332 madrid3026 183257442
333 SuitedDan 2231142
334 panda84 3347041
335 trick80 2333141
336 bdubya 5579041
337 stormy1114 6089040
338 tommy2431 1624040
339 JamieVacca 2741240
340 jkrussell7 103162039
341 Toofdoc 1829238
342 sallymott 2642138
343 sil1126 1830338
344 me32233 1428033