Leader board
Sides Only
Last Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 tc4311 3311275
1 CJohnsonAT 248175
2 WheresMyKi 2411069
3 SorryBooki 3014068
4 jinwoozxsh 3316267
5 davidranis 3618067
5 Willy1 3216267
6 KINGSTON J 4523066
7 phillyspor 2513066
8 BabyAnt 2816164
9 Phat Boi 12974064
10 DEBO1214 5934263
11 ProfessorD 321189263
12 Ludacarson 2213063
13 chaseutley 9055062
14 JR_CASH 2918062
15 Cnote100 4025062
16 KANSAS24 12377062 Tigers ; +
17 rileymon 7044161
18 Goose Jone 3925261
19 allinn 3120061
20 ortmonster 8555261
20 john111 1711061 Braves ; +
21 801miles 4026061
22 -JB- 6341061
23 raider lou 3221060
24 Xavierik 5637060
25 hockeydabo 5134260
25 suckerfish 2114160
26 @rafiright 157105060
27 darkwolf 283191560
28 mangos01 260176760 Athletic ; +
29 nosepick 2819060
30 holdplz 5034260
31 EAZY_E 2215059
32 pprieto3 4128059
33 BrojaySimp 14197259
34 sil1126 11378459
35 TML 7955059
36 kjlegend 5639259
37 UpAndComin 169118159
38 FolioMatri 9365059 Athletic ; +
39 HighRohlle 2041431459
40 joshdaniel 164116059
41 goflip 2417259
41 lme1988 2417059
42 Uncle Lamb 213151059
43 Islandboy1 457327358
44 scotfromde 356255058
45 WinningFF 4633258
46 dhayes2 3842761058
47 The_Maestr 10072658
48 jet_said i 1813258
49 Proline 82 220159758
50 HuskerBloo 13497458
51 silviaz145 8763258
52 ddawg2514 6950358
53 Topher711 226164958
54 Jstrat93 6245358
55 williamf02 2216058
56 FredH63 4835258
57 ab1220 3727158
57 Kibbi 3727158
58 Madman Pro 356261658
59 brewer12 229168358 Avalanch ; +
60 77ecos77 4231158
61 polpetta 2720057 Heat ; +
62 Football4l 4332357
63 juggernaut 2015057
64 DubV 8967257 Brewers ; +
65 tico 151114557
66 sourdeez 7053157 Indians ; +
67 ccon8181 7255157
68 trick80 8565657
69 Denver Mon 6449057
70 nickbet334 4736057
71 stoneriple 3930057
72 Subo210 8364056
73 bafirebat 198153556
74 TexanCrush 267207556
75 kwc2000 157122256
76 gordon24 442344956
77 roberthri3 8869256
78 SportsHand 9373056
79 Al Como 168132056
79 BuckleyNic 4233156
79 kdizzle23 4233056
80 rozario 2419156
80 ChrisStyle 2419056
81 johnnymo 6854256
82 crup08 11894056
83 petedog077 3528456
83 Sharky69 3024156
83 GMandrew 2520156
83 bucs10chip 2016256
83 bklimenko5 2016156
84 Myke3861 323259455
85 Guppymoney 152122055
86 pwilson7 5645055
87 needmoney 9980655
88 JJones07 2117055
89 hooteyes 4839555
90 sportsgeni 199162555
91 pullmyfing 7225881155
92 Velezinato 2722055
93 jsqd25 3831155
94 tmayden 131107255
95 totallytic 7158155
96 BrucesterW 123101055
97 Danny Acti 174143555 Raptors ; +
98 gristle66 6856055
99 TheSmokeSh 193159155 Pacers ; +
100 phoenix12 4033255
101 bebrave 212175455
102 JDawg67 230190155
103 Tommyj 407337055
104 KiowaPilot 146121355
105 THILL8481 411341055
106 Grambo624 7796471055
107 crdnlsfan1 191159255 Rockets
108 brian loug 3025055
108 SCHROEDER 2420055
108 RandyCali 1815055
109 treyhollan 11596055
110 abstrak 7361054
111 hkyref33 4336054
112 carter1188 136114354
113 iceman29 307258354
114 midnite fo 3853251154
115 7figures 341288054
116 Harnpar 6555054
116 Kyselect20 5244054
116 scottbunch 3933154
117 Gonzo 10589154 Dodgers
118 bane9692 4639054
119 hughesn2 9998482454
120 cabincruis 120102054
120 pollo214 4034154
121 ONEhundred 8169254
121 UDFLYR 5446154
121 qdantzler 2723054
122 Trewgrew 6152354
123 whitsend79 218186854
124 randy mac 4135254
125 MSSportsCa 193165054
126 gmoney0284 146125654
127 HammerCapp 5648454
128 frank hend 421361654
129 russemar 2211901454
130 sud15 165142054
131 Moeeagle 7363154
132 Knightryde 9683054
133 KODAKDIS 7464454
134 Diesel444 3026054
135 alexl0pez 252219554 Giants ; +
136 Bface J 2320353
137 edhougen 10390153
138 ChrisK109 155913642453
139 Raph P 144126753
139 killergoat 120105053
139 Goalgetter 8070653
139 eaglesfan1 5649053
139 hudsoncfc 4842053
140 Shyne 140123453
141 songuy 3329153
141 Jackie Mo 3329053
142 faultless3 2522253
143 nkingiowa 4237153
144 SportsT4nk 143126753
145 skwalk47 153135153
145 Steve-o-in 3430253
146 patman66 199176753
147 de2de3 123109053
148 KME 132117053
149 HeisenBet 4540253
149 fatatb11 1816053
150 TheWheel 5549453
151 coreyinsoc 269240953
152 Jjcarson95 1917053
153 Raiderman6 3623241353
154 primetimew 7769353
155 tom_riddle 10695453
156 purks 2902601053 Raptors
157 PatientHun 3713331053
157 Hogtank 371333553
158 blkdiamond 200180753
158 tjholt 5045053
158 WASW 2018053
159 dan1171 227720506253 Warriors ; +
160 bornegreek 6256153
161 baseballki 156141453
162 FargoGump 231209253
163 sports_pad 9586252
164 lrcredneck 138125752
165 ARPTMT 3229052
166 halo2009 139912682952
167 jcohen 7036381552 Brewers ; +
168 Best In Th 2220152
168 bigsuh90 2220052
168 Miamike 2220052
169 Lakers4lif 156142652
170 Fish4Salmo 9183152
171 rshaff68 355324252
172 dilaudid8 173158552
173 JPNation 7064452
173 mmeans 3532352
173 duke4 3532052 Raptors ; +
174 CASEYWARD4 7727061652
175 MiloMil 3913591152
176 zizkov 247227852
177 cooper110 8317641852
178 VegasWiz 5147052
179 miketd71 5248252
179 JOwenAK 2624052
180 Jmac16 8074252
180 Depot25 4037052 Phillies ; +
181 unbillybab 147136752 Pacers ; +
182 humble A 297275652
183 westaa 2322151252 OV-Nets ; +
184 connemara 634588952
185 ryanmac27 401372452 Marlins ; +
186 Gone Squat 7065052
186 vicmoney 5652452
186 curtboy 5652052
187 checkmonic 9992252
188 tinger 3833561752
189 SirMerrick 8680052
189 detroitdav 4340052
190 richardmay 8187612452 Warriors ; +
191 Rcfree12 7368352
192 jposk225 495462752
192 freakyty21 10598152
192 Gina Baldu 4542052
193 No Limit 187175752
194 Leester 141132052
195 SethS 127119152
196 Navin R Jo 128120552
196 Reko 112105852
197 TALL TEXAN 274257852
198 SonnySeatt 116109552
199 smokestack 2001881252
200 Amerasian3 3432252
201 Richfield 120113052
202 rwdeyes 5451051
203 Cliffy502 1631541051
204 chulybert 1918051
205 TDOTPRO 7146782051
206 Toofdoc 2019151
207 jackpot 6158351
208 Grandevega 123117551
208 Bankerz Be 123117151 Twins ; +
208 Katz 4139051
209 rgrikki92 214204451
210 paperchase 6562251
211 TurfMonste 8884151 Rockets ; +
212 Dallasguy2 2892761451
213 rossi23 9288151
213 Pcross 2322251
214 Hot808boy 117112051 OV-Nets ; +
215 Jeff Scott 4745151
216 bigosports 189818204051 UN-Blues ; +
217 hawaii50 5048051
218 Ocelem 201193351
219 richdaphs 8077051
220 Kozandeffe 5654051
221 Celticbhoy 199192251
222 Tom Brick 114110951
223 cali80 3130051
224 madmoney 222215951
225 Larrymarks 3231051
225 MrProfitsP 3231051
226 JeffVP 169164751
227 Hawaii 147143151
228 RutgerRot2 271264451 Raptors
229 BringDaNoi 212020726451 Raptors ; +
230 chadman774 9492051
231 Otops 213209950
232 redajp 219215150
233 rilesm81 284279850
234 JonoYoungP 6160050
235 trapslap 6665250
236 sleepyj 4344281950
237 propkiller 296292850 Blue Jac ; +
238 Lesh 6716621050 UN-Heat ; +
239 Shakman 304300050
240 guzman23 308304650 UN-Rapto ; +
241 jbay0289 9998150
242 dagame007 1171161050
243 madrid3026 130129050 Rockies ; +
244 md629911 143142650
245 opey8310 371369950
246 TeeRed 107107050
246 EmpireSC 6464050
246 HardVIII 6262150
246 Artiste 5252050
246 jb.sillson 3030050
246 Armanes 2727150
246 Negrodamus 2525250
246 jablau 2525050
246 Parlayking 2424050
246 Roll1Tide 2424050
246 Cabaldwin3 2323050
246 TURK1122 1919150
246 no-edge 1919050
246 Pok 1818050
246 rahufs 1818050
246 Uncle Rico 1717050
247 mikeel85 4164171450 UN-Pacer ; +
248 Unemployed 191193550
249 jevbee 5255311450
250 GoodfellaB 390396550
251 manny009 127129350
252 hatemybook 287292450
253 Yamoto 6056172350
254 TheMadCapD 4034121849
255 caddy519 8890049
255 ubetliveno 4445249
255 Krazymojo 4445049
256 Keck 5005122249 Mariners ; +
257 Iculooknat 9089301249
258 anb75 7880049
259 DA_MOSS 7274449
260 Toronto4Li 6971049
261 ThePick6 133137849
262 Nerius 221228349
263 Rainendown 189195049
264 ljyankee4 109111262649
265 mdheaded 187193649
266 overdogz 6264149
267 HarryBaseb 174180449 Grizzlie ; +
268 Ahoover714 2829249
269 hotcorners 192199749
270 j80young 8083149
271 bbuch 265275649
272 ALBooGs 5153049
273 JDCardinal 2526149
274 Bruno Bets 168717552549 Blackhaw ; +
275 timmygsu84 221423044949 Blues ; +
276 Coughee G 4951149
277 cannotreme 2425049
277 ZAYJAY 2425049
278 jpennst 7174349
279 Vettman07 9498549
280 iamlawboy 7073049
281 lbelge 2324049
282 redhook206 4244049
283 neutral 250262349
284 mo ammo 261274449
285 Atlantafan 4042049
286 Kissin 157165349
287 JasonH11 3941249
288 nemo79 3840249
289 BAD924 5659249
289 Sheldon On 5659049
290 v1r1s 1718049
291 coachchug 96102948
291 martinimak 4851048
292 Bluesters1 3133048
293 SleepyWeas 8338901448
294 mkelly 5862248
295 Watkins21 100107248
296 ronron 128137248
297 mcnasty 395423048
298 clacomb 112120048
298 stevecaswe 112120048
299 DelcoDonny 5458148
300 jlim18 4043148
301 phillyjimm 144155048
302 rolliefing 3794082148
303 FenwayFran 2628148
304 StatCat 7480048
305 Bigshooter 155168048
306 snikyl22 2552771248
307 Martin Ped 287312148
308 JmcNYY1979 6369048
308 KingLockz 4246648
309 tommy2431 6066048
310 SKing24 6976148
311 number1dog 8209041448
312 aljack777 7785048
313 csl1515 269297348
314 legendjr 1921048
315 bagtown77 7583047
316 BillyBarou 271300247
317 jslewis348 119132047
318 rays4990 90100347
319 CCash 2629147
320 zshrew 138154247
321 redenius7 155173047
322 bstrauss4 1719047
323 krupprober 160179547
324 mason62 106119147 UN-Pacer
325 Frommy8903 222250047
326 SportsProd 2326147
327 deliveryma 198224247
328 koreystell 3843047
329 fabfios 6877047
330 paccone81 4551347
330 decoctor 1517047
331 levi 111126347
332 x21dew 528600047
333 travscrub1 138157347
334 farmland33 8799047
335 Jkop37 89102047
336 SportsBett 2023047
337 tbeggs15 105121146
338 54brian 3844146
339 ROCKYD 468543846 Nets ; +
340 winduh043 3743046
341 Rivi20 202235046 Nets
342 dd313131 146170246 Wizards
343 ericbaldwi 7891246
344 Fuzzy 208243146
345 bobderwin 7183046 Giants ; +
346 soulfly88 5160346
347 bennyparso 169199146
348 Mighty Chr 99117246
349 tadpole911 151179046
350 WagerBoule 248294146 Brewers ; +
351 babylinux 1619046
352 tiger67 265317046
353 DGreene7 86103046 Braves ; +
354 budweiserb 832999045
355 jdoden30 3846145
356 sports for 118143345
357 burnzoid 5264045
358 PGDGH1 293361045
359 Xayachackj 3037045
360 SharkMan23 3442245
361 cujo666 4252045
362 Kamaow 2531145
363 sportsdude 138172445
364 nowasabi80 241301744
365 Harry Beav 7290044
366 Eymfamus 3139244
367 Bayonne33 170214044
368 redskingat 150189444 Blues ; +
369 Brenthalee 6177044
370 hitkings14 3443144
371 Scottydog 3103931044 Clippers ; +
372 mikeywalte 2633044
373 GaryGnu 355452744
374 djs123 5165044
375 The Eye 127162244
376 SuitedDan 2937044
377 a1director 7292044
378 tajulia 5064144
379 trajames 78100244
380 b double d 6685144
380 xQB14x 6685044
381 kiki69 140181044
382 Foggy 237307044 Reds ; +
383 Wizzkidd 5369043
384 dfresh 2330043
385 tidalboy 223291043 OV-Nets
386 Luckykanuc 1621143
387 SportsJoe 7396043
388 hale.150 1925143
389 MLBTOUT 276365043
390 Brandon Wa 3445143
391 blgrss 262348543
392 hettingd 6789243
392 Bandguy731 6789043
393 deverittp 268357143
394 12 Inches 93124043
394 hotlanta25 3648043
394 bsmath 2736143
394 iamnine99 2432143
394 simmso 2432043
394 dahitman 2128143
394 Shiwonhada 1520043
395 vegaspredi 365487043
396 davidtorre 280374143
397 golfhustle 3446143
397 stoopid 3446043
398 firemanxx 74102142
399 CapMac 216299042
400 soko711 3650042
401 InsideMan 2028342
402 mandm007 3752042
403 PickPro53 1724041
404 donnyboy35 150214041
405 dgklny 1420041
406 rkirke 5681241
407 Midori Aff 2232141
408 bdubya 72105041
409 CJayson65 1522041
410 cba 1725340
411 anjac 5176040
412 jscathey11 72108140
412 braustin1 1827040 Pacers ; +
413 freegon25 6599140
414 pregameken 1320139
415 ELew87 3554439
416 jaredf07 1930139
417 DZJR3 65103039
418 katay777 1524138
419 1ets2ork3 71115038
420 brkatz 2541038
421 sportscabb 70117037
422 tadpole4li 4169037
423 Mace man 1932037
424 FBSBetting 1221036
425 tomkins 3460036
426 damon812 1323036
427 SaulGoodma 1527036
428 dweedin 1223034
429 Avon 2147131