Leader board
Sides Only
Last Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 ProfessorD 420208267 Dodgers ; +
2 rmendicino 4022165
3 staysolodo 2715064
4 DEBO1214 5129064
5 dogchaser 3118163
6 Phat Boi 12978062
7 mcanavan 2314462
8 PatientHun 11873062 Cubs
9 ticatytoc 2918162
10 JasonH11 6641362
11 UpAndComin 14490162
11 nkingiowa 4025062
12 Bigdrew198 3422061
13 Kibbi 2617160
14 silviaz145 6442060
15 Subo210 9767259
16 OLSEN1120 3021159
17 carlw722 4230158
18 chaseutley 248178558
19 NickTheSti 2518058
19 Rodeman 2518058
20 kdizzle23 9468158 Rockies
21 jaredstill 13296758 Tigers ; +
21 ubetliveno 3324058
22 sdtnvols42 3022058 ; +
23 iceman29 12693058
24 scottsins 5138257 UN-Oriol ; +
25 freakyty21 5239157
25 coomod 3224057
26 KANSAS24 242182757
27 roberthri3 1361031057
28 Madman Pro 277210457 ; +
29 ronron 6852157
30 Denver Mon 6248056
31 MarvHandle 4938656
32 gordon24 429334656
33 JDawg67 174136056
34 midnite fo 153120256
35 sud15 138109156
36 coachchug 4838256
37 12austin12 3427656
37 ZakRH 3427056
38 7figures 302240056 Cardinal ; +
39 jbay0289 7862056
40 Grandevega 9374456
41 TheSmokeSh 318254856
42 ccon8181 137110755
43 54brian 6250255 ; +
44 SirMerrick 4473611155
45 stealtru 2621355
45 Peeps408 2621255
46 kingsman 4234155
47 joshdaniel 3472811055
48 Clutch Hut 4839255
49 Gonzo 7561055
50 Proline 82 301245855 Tigers ; +
51 Danny Acti 2391951055
52 turfdog22 3327155
53 dhayes2 193158355 Clippers
54 mangos01 366300655 Angels ; +
55 lrcredneck 3753081255 Cardinal ; +
56 ddawg2514 10183355
57 shortyeej 5848455
58 neilvuong 3529055
59 tinger 189157555
60 Odesheer 8369655
61 Larrymarks 3630155
62 HeisenBet 153128754
63 Paper Chas 4336354
63 tjholt 4336054
64 Blkprince9 3126054
65 pwilson7 5748154
66 BAD924 5143054
67 JOEBAGADON 4538054
68 darkwolf 187158354
69 ChrisK109 136611552254 UN-Flame ; +
70 Harnpar 6555054
71 miketd71 4639154
72 hughesn2 240204154
72 coddfish 8068354
73 Primetime 8774254
74 tlawson 134114654
75 mobig wins 155132554
76 qdantzler 2723054
77 Otops 3172711154
78 HarryBaseb 2652271554 UN-Spurs ; +
79 duke4 175150754 Diamondb ; +
79 rozario 2118054
80 Gator11 206177554
81 dRavidC 7968354
82 MSSportsCa 195168154
83 Cash_Hunte 2925154
83 DJTILT 2925054
84 md629911 139120654
85 patman66 220190354 Rangers
85 El Guapo 2219154
86 jpennst 4003461754
87 russemar 171148854 Padres ; +
88 mkelly 3026054
89 brewmaster 2031761254
90 -RichD 8372254
91 the big ma 9179554
92 L1KEONE 152132654 Dodgers ; +
93 MontieBlac 9280253
94 jevbee 5434731253 Wild ; +
95 frank hend 7096202453
96 natedizzle 3228353
96 SonnySeatt 3228253
96 jjwilliams 3228153
96 BuckleyNic 2421153
97 Kamaow 2492181253
98 TMANT1544 1851621253
99 kwc2000 2512202053
100 madmoney 130114153
101 SorryBooki 2121861153
102 SharkMan23 9886253
103 NatDog2008 3329253
104 dagame007 3413001653
105 jhackett71 7566553
105 bigginsana 2522253
105 KingP 2522053
106 guzman23 443390853 Clippers ; +
107 edhougen 10290053
108 stoneriple 6961053 Cardinal
109 alexl0pez 130115453
109 scottbunch 7869153
110 de2de3 123109053
111 ChrisStyle 8878553 UN-Blues ; +
111 C-Rob 4439353
112 rilesm81 5474872153 UN-Rocki ; +
113 rshaff68 3623231253
114 THILL8481 531474753
115 -JB- 7567453
116 tmayden 3653271353 Clippers
117 pullmyfing 8857932253 Tigers ; +
118 FolioMatri 5054531953
119 tbeggs15 146131353 ; +
120 sil1126 8879353
121 Celticbhoy 4504042153
122 humble A 266239853 Rangers ; +
123 MJD5225 140126953
123 Pipes824 3027053
124 Raiderman6 5895312953
125 TurfMonste 184166753
126 braustin1 3128053 Wizards ; +
127 TALL TEXAN 218197653
128 Navin R Jo 159144652
128 IronPicks 5348052
129 jpuopolo17 7568352
130 bamaguy 2682431252 Raptors
131 MrProfitsP 5449152
132 brewer12 2081891152
133 gristle66 121110152
133 paokao1196 5550452
133 Ricks4301 2220252
134 bebrave 156142452 Dodgers ; +
135 crdnlsfan1 3062791252
136 ARPTMT 6963152
136 Frattins 2321052
137 Yamoto 7697031952 UN-Padre ; +
138 baseballki 140128452
139 jcohen 7717062452
140 jposk225 4213861152
141 philmustan 183168652
142 BrojaySimp 159146652
143 SOUR 3734352
144 illuminati 6358752
145 ShayMonue 2624052
146 scotfromde 328303552
147 polpetta 158146952 Athletic ; +
148 CASEYWARD4 7516942052 Spurs ; +
149 intothehol 4037452
150 raider lou 2725152
151 Cabaldwin3 2302141152
152 dan1171 273725488252
153 fortunaugh 6056352
154 iluv2rock1 10699752
155 winduh043 4643052
156 RutgerRot2 308288952
157 Bankerz Be 278261552
158 killergoat 198186552
158 songuy 3331052
159 Jaxterspix 121114851
160 TexanCrush 195184651
161 Kozandeffe 5451051
162 DubV 1831731551 OV-Dodge ; +
163 Keck 3733531251
164 Goose11 187177951 Cubs
165 corebone 301285951
166 saksfam 7773251
167 Katz 4139051
168 Dallasguy2 167159651
169 jgeniti 2120051
170 Rainendown 4544351451 OV-Twins ; +
171 Get1bet 4846551
171 mac4five 2423051
172 anb75 150144551
172 Quiet Stor 125120551
172 johnnymo 7572351
173 HighRohlle 5149351
174 deliveryma 281270751 Dodgers
175 KME 3283161151 Mariners ; +
175 propkiller 328316651
176 ljyankee4 8207911151
177 Fish4Salmo 8582051
178 richardmay 8267993151 Dodgers ; +
179 Iculooknat 7817571451 OV-Cardi ; +
180 clacomb 168163051
181 Pcross 3733621151
182 Arleen 110107351
183 ryanmac27 551536951
184 Depot25 115112451
185 BringDaNoi 248824245351 Blues ; +
186 timmygsu84 277127017151 Raptors ; +
187 rolliefing 4364252351 Raptors ; +
188 No Wasabi 168164551
189 dilaudid8 8785051
190 Deep Sea D 4443151
191 Vettman07 9189251
192 bbuch 4394301451
193 @rafiright 9997251
194 bigosports 164916173850 Blues ; +
195 westaa 3453391550
196 CarsonK 126124950 Blues ; +
197 VegasWiz 133131450
198 Shakman 304300050
199 GoodfellaB 532526850
200 Shyne 106105350
201 bafirebat 218216850 Raptors
202 sleepyj 6386333050
203 bobpm121 4504472250 Angels ; +
204 mikeel85 5905882550 Astros ; +
205 JeffVP 6565250
205 jackpot 6363250
205 Bluesters1 3939050
205 hjahja 3131450
205 bornegreek 3131050
205 pcbalfour 2929250
205 Warrior Sp 2323450
205 kingofbets 2121150
205 bigmixx 2020050
206 DGreene7 3473491150 Padres ; +
207 ED4237 5005032050
208 xQB14x 157158750
209 TDOTPRO 8848903150
210 No Limit 135136250
211 purks 265267850
212 caddy519 8788050
213 ortmonster 249252450
213 sportsgeni 8384350
214 Polar Bear 7778150
215 Toronto4Li 7475050
216 Sheldon On 166169750
217 WagerBoule 8688862749 Pirates ; +
218 stevecaswe 278284649
219 b double d 159163849
220 madrid3026 149153349
221 trapslap 3637049
222 tjaajt11 3435049
223 BillyBarou 203210149
224 Hot808boy 136141249
225 JonoYoungP 5355049
226 Lesh 8939272149 ; +
227 travscrub1 182189649
228 Bryon1331 2526049
229 Sharky69 2223149
230 Bruno Bets 174718333849
231 skwalk47 2202311149
231 gmoney0284 120126849 ; +
232 abstrak 137144349
233 Brandon Wa 112118449
234 dd313131 5726052149 Yankees ; +
235 hotcorners 153162749
236 ROCKYD 6236601949 Indians ; +
237 mikeds26 6367348
238 redhook206 4245048
239 krupprober 153164748 Raptors
240 raci3633 1521631348 Clippers
241 WestcoastT 2426248
242 SleepyWeas 8008721448 Athletic ; +
243 redajp 387422948
244 bolf7265 107117348
245 tiger67 347381748 UN-Diamo ; +
246 JmcNYY1979 6167048
247 number1dog 7448182648 Spurs ; +
248 jslewis348 140154348
248 FinishLine 2022048
249 Goalgetter 5965348
250 Cash8080 1921048
251 Jeff Scott 6471247
252 Nerius 191212347
253 mcnasty 426473447 Cardinal
254 Steve_in_R 3640347
255 goflip 5359347
256 drcarl86 7988447
257 Ocelem 6168047 UN-Spurs ; +
258 cujo666 6067247
259 GaryGnu 470528447
260 EmpireSC 3236047
260 MoneyMike3 2427147
261 x21dew 571644047
262 Kendrick_2 8596247
263 bennyparso 188213247
264 kwlbrdr 3034147
265 mason62 148168347 Angels ; +
266 kiwiwild 96109947
267 Fading Loc 2225247
267 ZIGGYBEATS 2225047 Clippers
268 Scottydog 3934471547
269 JBSportsIn 2933047
270 golfhustle 5765147
271 firemanxx 7181047
272 SKing24 2182491047
273 Kissin 105120447
274 Foggy 4985701147
275 hkyref33 6069347
276 redskingat 293337947
277 Hogtank 246284546 UN-Rocki
277 Bandguy731 123142846
278 Midwest441 1922246
279 budweiserb 9511103346
280 soulfly88 4350146
281 bobderwin 7385146 UN-Oriol ; +
282 tajulia 4148146
283 tommy2431 7689046
284 Fuzzy 154182046
285 Rivi20 209249146
286 jscathey11 128153446
287 levi 130156745 Grizzlie ; +
287 heidishoth 4554445 Angels ; +
287 sojmac 2024145
288 mdheaded 7388045
289 Wizzkidd 4352345
290 blazefreel 1822145
290 jaymoney2k 1822145
290 rfettig 1822145
291 PHILLIES 2227045
292 PGDGH1 293361045
293 Midori Aff 4354244
294 Bayonne33 170214044
295 unbillybab 5468344
296 trajames 7797444
297 Brenthalee 6177044
298 Lozo1016 3848144 Cardinal ; +
299 Mike98fins 4861044
300 csl1515 187238044
301 Mighty Chr 5874244
302 Orangemen4 1823444
303 kiki69 151194144
304 msg365 2735244
305 Shiwonhada 4052143
306 tidalboy 165216043
307 vegaspredi 377496043
308 snikyl22 88117043
309 hotlanta25 3648043
309 OldSchool 1824143
310 trick80 2635243
311 stoopid 3446043
311 antonbox 1723143
312 DJ Wondabr 2534042
313 SuitedDan 4967142
314 SportsJoe 7096042
315 JasonA 4055342
315 TheWheel 1622342
316 The Eye 89123242
317 TheMadCapD 78108042
318 blgrss 213295042
319 CapMac 220305042
320 donnyboy35 150214041
321 JamieVacca 2739241
322 bdubya 72105041
323 anjac 5176040
324 freegon25 6497140
325 sportscabb 77125038
326 jaredf07 1525038
327 Chefatom 1627237
328 Toofdoc 1729237
329 hettingd 2748036
330 SaulGoodma 1527036
331 tomkins 3055035
332 Avon 2648135
333 jkrussell7 2751035