Leader board
Sides Only
Current Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 doomaise 259174
2 A-Ron28 2210169
3 Walsh7078 2010167
4 ProfessorD 208108266
5 icrunch 6736165
6 bet_the_do 2212065 Red Sox ; +
7 rmendicino 4022165
7 whitemonie 2011065
8 oak34 2916064 UN-Natio ; +
9 Biggame112 2715064
10 dogchaser 3118163
10 iceman29 3118063
11 Andja309 2414163
11 jdunso 2414063
12 hrwbell 3420163
13 BAD924 3923063
14 TheProfess 2213063
15 HuskerBloo 6740263
16 robmoney21 4829162
17 brian loug 2817162
18 mcanavan 2314462
19 sdtnvols42 3924062
20 tbeggs15 8150262
21 striker11j 2113262
22 JasonH11 6641362
23 vikesgolf 4025062
24 hawaii50 3925061
25 Reno Gambl 3120061
26 turtle88 10266261
26 Bigdrew198 3422061
27 ronron 5234160
28 coachchug 3221160
29 Grambo624 7248260
29 Nickmoney1 2416060
29 JPNation 1812060
30 UpAndComin 4430259
30 Kibbi 2215159
30 The_kid_wi 2215059
30 Vegastime 2215059
31 chasauto 2920159
31 cobweb 2920059
32 Clutch Hut 4229259
33 TexanSam 2618059
34 OLSEN1120 3021159
35 ticatytoc 2719159
36 Johnny Ram 4834059
37 BOOKUANYDA 4230058
37 swissgeeks 2820358
37 Ahoover714 2115058
38 RTG 3928058
39 deliveryma 12187758
40 NickTheSti 2518058
40 Rodeman 2518058
41 talyan2 1813058
42 roberthri3 1411021058
43 jaredstill 13296758 Warriors
43 ubetliveno 3324058
43 Bcyril11 2216058
44 kingsman 6346158
45 kdizzle23 7656158
46 JL616528 2720057
46 z10man31 2720057
47 scottsins 5138257
47 totallytic 5138157
48 erodriguez 2418257
49 patman66 168127357
50 miketd71 4131157
51 aljack777 140106257
52 Madman Pro 158120457
53 rossi23 5038157
54 gordon24 239182657
55 HarryBaseb 2561951557 OV-Maver ; +
56 MantisTobo 2116157
56 tajulia 2116157
56 UCKMF 2116157
57 clacomb 5945057
58 nkingiowa 1713057
58 SeeRojasWi 1713057
59 tinger 179137557
60 stealtru 2620357
61 Proline 82 240185856
62 golfhustle 3124156
62 coomod 3124056
63 MarvHandle 4938656
63 detroitdav 4938256
64 xQB14x 161125856
65 Lucky7z 2721056
65 faultless3 1814056
65 OleMiss7 1814056
66 Cliffy502 3225356
67 Evilcarl 203159456
68 BillyBarou 2822156
69 newkid7 1915256
70 ccon8181 131104756
71 12austin12 3427656
71 ZakRH 3427056
72 TheSmokeSh 205163856
73 chaseutley 166132556
74 carlw722 4939156
75 mangos01 252201656 Mariners ; +
76 jsqd25 6048456
76 jscathey11 6048356
76 madmoney 5040156
76 FinishLine 3024056
77 SharkMan23 7661255
78 Grandevega 8770455
79 shortyeej 6250455
79 54brian 6250255
79 MrProfitsP 3125155
80 ManCreatur 145117855
81 Peeps408 2621255
82 bornegreek 2117055
82 tidalboy 2117055 UN-Black ; +
83 EAZY_E 1613155
83 hondao5 1613155 Orioles ; +
83 russell3 1613155
84 jamesbanks 4335155
85 SirMerrick 4403591155 National ; +
86 anb75 131107555
87 ddawg2514 8267355
88 ChrisStyle 165135555
88 Coughee G 3327155
88 turfdog22 3327155
88 Smith617 3327055
88 midnite fo 2218355
88 tru3good2b 2218155
89 Danny Acti 2321911055 Rockets
90 Kyselect20 1714055
91 Unemployed 11494755
92 dhayes2 10990355
93 neilvuong 3529055
94 TuanT pick 4739155
95 HeisenBet 153127755
96 SportsJoe 3630055
96 john111 3025055
96 BuckleyNic 2420155
97 Gxpress 7361354
98 KANSAS24 147123754
99 jevbee 3743131254 Bobcats
100 Paper Chas 4336354 OV-Maver ; +
101 jcohen 5534632554 Cubs ; +
102 Blkprince9 3126054
103 MSSportsCa 5042154
104 Otops 3192691154
105 humble A 233197954
106 Primetime 9984254
106 Von Kaiser 3328354
107 coddfish 8068354
108 Navin R Jo 154131654
109 tlawson 134114654
110 jjwilliams 3429154
111 lrcredneck 3923351254 Cubs ; +
112 Celticbhoy 3843292154
113 kwc2000 2452102054
113 gtinlaughl 2118054
114 Kamaow 2582221254
114 Subo210 4337254
115 dRavidC 7968354 OV-Maver ; +
116 Cash_Hunte 2925154
116 DJTILT 2925054
117 md629911 139120654
118 russemar 170147854
119 Gator11 202175554
120 Keck 3372921254 Trail Bl ; +
121 bigfly44 6859054
122 the big ma 9179554
123 brewmaster 2211921254
124 MontieBlac 9280253
124 Twistedboo 4640053
125 dagame007 3703221653 Heat
126 rshaff68 1471281253
127 Uncle Lamb 4463901053
128 Yamoto 6385581953
129 SonnySeatt 3228253
129 bane9692 1614053
129 winninmone 1614053
130 @rafiright 8171253
131 NatDog2008 3329253
132 bigginsana 2522253
133 doorman091 10290653
133 travscrub1 8575653
133 ericsco2t1 1715153
133 vegaskev 1715153
134 GaryGnu 224198453 Penguins
135 Iculooknat 3573161253
136 Scottydog 2362091553 Spurs ; +
137 jojomonkey 4439353
138 Raiderman6 5244653053
139 ChrisK109 7646782153
140 baseballki 10795353
141 shabojangl 2724153
141 KMD 1816253
141 m11jp 1816153
142 jpennst 4784251853 Athletic
143 Warrior69 227202353
144 ljyankee4 4473981253 Warriors
145 Goose11 2191951053 Marlins ; +
146 MJJ133 11199653
147 FolioMatri 4934411953
148 Raph P 3834253
148 121gigawat 3834153
149 duke4 200179853
150 rilesm81 4864352153
151 Parlayking 4843153
152 TurfMonste 203182753
153 frank hend 4484032453
154 CASEYWARD4 5595032153 Cardinal ; +
155 nba-nba-nb 4036153
155 Pipes824 3027053
156 guzman23 282254853
157 C-Rob 5247353
158 lozo2009 10595353
158 catsballa2 4238053
159 Vettman07 6458252
160 braustin1 4339152
161 IronPicks 5449052
162 jhackett71 7669552
163 paokao1196 5550452
163 ShayMonue 3330052
164 Rainendown 2782531452
165 Shyne 6761252
166 HigherPOV 2321352
166 Frattins 2321052
166 jbay0289 2321052
167 nfldog52 3532352
168 SorryBooki 1881721152
168 tadpole4li 188172352
169 L1KEONE 153140652 Dodgers ; +
170 illuminati 5954752
171 tiger67 154141752 Brewers ; +
172 fortunaugh 6055352
172 Roll1Tide 3633252
172 csl1515 2422052
173 djbostonge 2412211052
174 propkiller 195179652 Athletic
175 cujo666 4945252
175 sud15 4945152
176 ARPTMT 3734152
177 jslewis348 5046452
177 Peachz713 2523452
178 RutgerRot2 238219952 OV-Maver
179 jpuopolo17 7670352
180 DubV 2031871552 Marlins
181 timmygsu84 212819617152
182 tmayden 3843541352 Tigers ; +
183 philmustan 186172652
184 scottbunch 4037152
185 iluv2rock1 147136852 Braves ; +
186 PatientHun 6762152
187 saksfam 8175252
187 utex89 8175152
187 raider lou 2725152
188 tom_riddle 4138252
189 bbuch 3833551552
190 DJ1Mic 292271852
191 grizzlybla 2826352
192 Depot25 9992452
193 jposk225 1851721052
194 Rgtc409 4340152
195 Bryon1331 2927152
196 mobig wins 176164552 Braves ; +
197 Bankerz Be 251234552 Rays ; +
198 -RichD 8983252
199 snikyl22 3028052
199 Steve-o-in 1514252
199 lbelge 1514152
199 rkirke 1514152
200 bamaguy 2732551252
201 JOEBAGADON 4643052 Blues
202 brewer12 1581481252 Brewers ; +
203 Odesheer 9589652
204 Dallasguy2 6460752
205 tierod 4946152
206 pcbalfour 8479352
207 polpetta 169159952 Giants ; +
208 EIE0053 1716152
208 sizlac 1716052
209 Jaxterspix 121114851
210 Gmoney5000 174164751
211 DGreene7 2992821151
212 cooper110 2942781551
213 SleepyWeas 2972811251
214 Ocelem 1918051 UN-Natio ; +
215 Mike In NH 248235951
216 HighRohlle 3937351
217 corebone 302287951
218 WagerBoule 7116762751 Astros ; +
219 Cabaldwin3 2272161151 Maverick
220 JoeChic23 6259551
221 Ricky Bobb 2120151
222 MJD5225 149142951 OV-Trail
223 dan1171 208519888551
224 TMANT1544 2152051251 Spurs
225 sportsgeni 4442351
225 thedavid 2221351
225 MoneyMike3 2221151
226 ChumleyBad 4543251
227 jam67c 2322151
228 joshdaniel 2081991051
229 Get1bet 4846551
230 number1dog 3873712751
231 Quiet Stor 125120551
231 freakyty21 2524151
232 richardmay 7016743151 Twins ; +
233 breanna202 2625151
234 Bruno Bets 9369013951 Avalanch ; +
235 BringDaNoi 193718675251 Mighty D ; +
236 Pcross 3673541151
237 krupprober 8885751
238 TALL TEXAN 8986551 Braves
239 bigosports 9909573751 UN-Warri ; +
240 sourdeez 6361351
241 zizkov 127123651
242 natedizzle 3231351
243 woodm25 6563051 OV-Angel
244 rolliefing 4284152351
245 Arleen 110107351
246 halo2009 3163081051
247 b double d 164160851
247 Moosehair 4140351
248 Deep Sea D 4443151
249 scotfromde 234229551
250 KME 2082041150
251 ChadFlower 161158650
252 Kissin 7069450
253 kiki69 7372250
254 ROCKYD 3883832050
255 No Wasabi 184182550
256 crdnlsfan1 2802771250 Rockets
257 westaa 3053021550 UN-Athle ; +
258 alexl0pez 106105450
259 abstrak 120119350
260 Lesh 7217152150 OV-Maver ; +
261 killergoat 135134550
262 sleepyj 5645613050
263 purks 242241850
264 mikeel85 4754752550 Angels ; +
264 steveinveg 205205750
264 DZJR3 9797450
264 Bandguy731 8181850
264 stoneriple 5050050
264 jackpot 4444250
264 mac4five 3333050 OV-Maver
264 overdogz 2727050
264 Larrymarks 2525150
264 dicks pick 2525050
264 Warrior Sp 2323450
264 kwlbrdr 2424150
264 Ricks4301 2323250
264 hale.150 2222150
264 kingofbets 2121150
264 bigmixx 2020050
264 marty82 1919050
264 GFA12833 1616250
264 Sharky69 1616150
264 mfCHEEKz 1616050
264 dolson03 1515050
265 bafirebat 197198850
266 bobpm121 5495522350 Penguins ; +
267 Richard P 223225950
268 TDOTPRO 6566623250
269 VegasWiz 8889450
270 Martin Ped 8081350
271 ryanmac27 304308950 Clippers ; +
272 polarbear9 6667150
273 ED4237 5485572150
274 GoodfellaB 326332850
275 Brandon Wa 9799449
276 pullmyfing 3713792149
277 stevecaswe 180184649
278 sportsdude 7880349
278 gristle66 7880149
279 BrojaySimp 106109549
280 tjaajt11 3435049
281 Hot808boy 3233249 UN-Rocke ; +
281 Fish4Salmo 3233049
281 TBomb 3233049
282 hjahja 3132449
283 gmoney0284 121125849 Bobcats ; +
284 ortmonster 229237449
285 Foggy 3123231149
286 Sheldon On 147153749
287 neutral 96100449
287 HammerCapp 2425149
287 ZIGGYBEATS 2425049 Blue Jac
288 Sportsrada 4749249
289 trajames 4648449
290 Singer 129135249
291 nwtoughguy 1920249
291 dale708 1920149
291 deverittl 1920049 Mariners ; +
292 JeffVP 5659149
293 -JB- 5255449
294 MiloMil 5154249
294 rcgrimes 3436049
295 Wizzkidd 3335349
296 dd313131 5505842249 Wizards ; +
297 Nerius 96102348 Trail Bl ; +
297 darkwolf 96102148
297 blues217 3234248
298 mikeds26 6367348
299 coreyinsoc 110117248
300 raci3633 1551651348 Rockets ; +
301 blgrss 6165148
302 kiwiwild 9197948
303 Machee12 1516048
304 CarsonK 1912041048
305 Marko608 4447048
306 bobderwin 4346148
307 sojmac 1415148
308 ayjay37 2729048
309 FargoGump 1471581048
310 levi 9299748
311 lasvegascc 2628048
311 HawkeyeSun 1314248
312 skwalk47 1461581148
313 hotcorners 97105748
314 drcarl86 108117548
314 KingP 3639048 Brewers ; +
314 WestcoastT 2426248
315 Rivi20 4650148
315 Fading Loc 2325248
316 Priceisrig 3437148
317 Shakman 2224048
318 TexanCrush 115126748
319 Jeff Scott 4145248
320 budweiserb 225247448
321 zshrew 9099248
321 johnnymo 4044248
322 Goalgetter 5965348
323 PHILLIES 2932048
324 No Limit 95105248
324 UltimateCa 1921148
324 Cash8080 1921048
325 THILL8481 130144747
326 redenius7 8291447
327 allinn 4550247
327 Steve_in_R 3640347
328 bolf7265 107119347
329 redskingat 251280947
330 intothehol 6876547
331 Midori Aff 4247247
332 bebrave 5764447
333 wcb0330 1618047
334 antonbox 3135147
335 coach93 1517147
335 soulfly88 1517147
335 tc4311 1517147
335 Phat Boi 1517047 Rays ; +
336 Kendrick_2 96109247
337 JBSportsIn 2933047
338 SKing24 2182491047
339 Makaveli 2124047
340 redajp 2222551047
341 dakotamark 3945246
341 FaderAid 1315146
342 Midwest441 1922246
343 Fenendez10 1821146
343 rfettig 1821146
343 bobbyrisig 1821046
344 Rolexxroge 2327146
345 goflip 4047346
346 x21dew 5767046
347 GSJ2 108127446
348 BetBetBet 1720046 Indians ; +
349 hkyref33 3946446
350 mason62 94111346 OV-Maver
351 chadman774 1619046
352 unbillybab 3744346
353 Mr. Black 4250246
354 heidishoth 4554445
354 tsawruk 2530145
355 coreyw454 3340045 Yankees ; +
356 opey8310 5668245
356 jay32510 2834145
356 josephbaca 1417145
356 SCHROEDER 1417145
356 stormy1114 1417045
357 twodigitz 107130145
358 msg365 6073345
359 DINERO 3239145
360 SportingIn 1822245
360 blazefreel 1822145
360 jaymoney2k 1822145
361 jlim18 7086745
362 Hogtank 6985545
363 Lozo1016 3847145
364 johnratt 2126145
364 Best In Th 2126045
365 connemara 92114045
366 bennyparso 5771245
367 madrid3026 6581345
368 boals 1620144
369 tbrown45 3139044
370 Football4l 3038244
371 Mike98fins 4861044
372 Orangemen4 1823444
373 Shiwonhada 2532144
374 mcnasty 78100544
375 jchatham 4659344
376 Unemployed 1418044
377 Kpenrose3 3444144
377 banija 1722044
378 vegaspredi 137178143
379 Mighty Chr 5369243
380 folife1987 2330043
381 Teflondad 1925143
382 DJ Wondabr 2837043
383 Reticulato 77102043
384 OldSchool 1824143
384 TonyTotals 1520143
384 MrCalves 1216243
385 Amerasian3 1419142
386 TheWheel 1622342
387 The Eye 5373242
388 JasonA 4258342
389 HawaiianCa 1318142
390 shoppingsp 2028142
391 SuitedDan 2231142
392 COSTARICAC 2434341
393 Chefatom 3144241
394 acrowe10 1927341
394 TheAnswerS 1927041
395 sbyrne 5274241
396 trick80 2130141
397 tommy2431 1623041
398 JamieVacca 2739241
398 JJM5390 1826041
399 t9984 1116241
400 FBSBetting 2537140
401 jkrussell7 3451040
401 Tommyj 1218140
401 holmes22 1218040
401 Negrodamus 1218040
402 smh190 1523039
403 sallymott 2031139
404 voodoo 2742539
404 sil1126 1828339
405 CJohnsonAT 1219039
406 SAMPSON38 1321138
407 twilly55 3049238
408 LLTaho 1118438
408 SportsT4nk 1118238
409 Fishzhang 1830238
409 gobuxx69 1525138 ; +
410 Toofdoc 1729237
411 fabfios 1323236
411 Avon 1323136
412 17sd69 1732035
413 Mike Kaise 1020033
414 govan 920131