Leader board
Sides Only
Current Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 dgreene122 3214170 Cubs
2 ProfessorD 360168268 UN-Red S ; +
3 THILL8481 3921065
4 57PercentW 4726264
5 dRavidC 6134264
6 FinishLine 5229064
7 SoccerExpe 3822163
8 Capper Zon 3118163
9 Toofdoc 3621063
10 The Wizard 3722363
11 Tmeyers246 3320062
12 ryantaylor 7144562
13 hotpickone 2918062
14 bojangles1 12276662
15 bhawken31 6139161
16 Mark Russe 4026061
17 mangos01 532349460
18 pieman 3523060 Padres
19 donovan.sh 8858060 Cubs
20 Nickmoney1 5235060
21 Sammy D 4631060
22 Jscott 3121060
23 SharkMan23 4430059
24 kingsman 164112259
25 Dirty San 14398159
26 egdevils 3524059
27 Danny Acti 5135259
28 blam 6746259
29 13aces 6243459
30 TexanSam 278193459
31 KANSAS24 412287559 Reds
32 qdantzler 2719059
33 Lupe3651 4230158
34 BAD924 4633158
35 Kieranhast 3626358
36 bigmixx 2921158
36 jgeniti 2921058
37 ace12 142103158 OV-White
38 MrProfitsP 9972058
39 MoneyMike3 4533458
40 natejacobs 7958258
41 JeffVP 12895357
42 LAVegas69 11787057
42 JmcNYY1979 3929257
43 GameSniper 4735057 Rangers ; +
44 capperintu 13097057
45 slodill 6750157
46 bbillstein 6045157 Cardinal
47 dilaudid8 4534057
48 pegdaddy 7053057
49 russemar 138105357
50 54brian 8464157 ; +
50 Lucky7z 6348057
51 tierod 204156157
51 nikekix18 6852157
51 kpfost10 3426157
52 hotlanta25 4736057
53 HeisenBet 9069357
54 Gator11 146112457
55 7figures 12999257 Padres ; +
56 ebrincks 6550057
56 Roxxyfish 2620057
57 bet_the_do 8767156
58 Captain Ob 242187956
59 coachchug 3124056
60 paokao1196 4031156
61 @rafiright 11690256
62 5ivestarpi 4636156
63 darkwolf 7559156
64 Hot808boy 8063056
65 goldengrif 6249156
66 patman66 6753056
67 amoreno621 2923256
68 Vegasbrent 3931556 Cardinal
69 Bangthbook 4939356
70 Bandguy731 10886156
71 diamondjim 6451356 UN-Trail ; +
72 stanislaus 7963056
73 Goose11 357285756 Cubs
73 pauliemitc 11995456
74 Goodfella1 5040056
74 silviaz145 3528056
75 Bankerz Be 126101056
76 roberthri3 147118455 UN-Trail ; +
77 jackpot 7157155
78 JPBda 5141255
79 Bruno Bets 374301355
80 ccrider 7258055
81 kdizzle23 232187655 Reds
82 chiefbarbq 2621155
83 Gamecocks2 7359255
83 Madman Pro 7359055 ; +
84 Jellybean 6855255
85 bafirebat 129105355 UN-Clipp
86 TexanCrush 242198355
86 shortyeej 5545055
87 mark wins 11191455
88 Austen 5646255
89 Get Breade 5243355
90 Kamaow 5344255
91 dhayes2 10184155 Dodgers ; +
92 rilesm81 306255855 Cubs
92 bigginsana 4235355
93 coreyw454 241201555 Cubs
94 ChrisStyle 4411368710154 Astros ; +
95 talyan2 301252654 Grizzlie ; +
96 j_aGodsend 3731154
97 funkdocta 11899654
98 Polar Bear 4437054
99 Jaxterspix 173146654
100 Bryon1331 3272761154
101 simmso 5849354
102 alexl0pez 3933154
102 rfettig 2622154
102 hoosier 2622054
103 TripleDelt 3328154
104 LeftCoastS 6757354 Cubs ; +
105 ljyankee4 409348854
106 saxtonswis 5446054
107 SALVATORE 212181354
108 paul80123 4841254
109 crusader 124106254
110 Bulletproo 3530054
111 Gcatchris 155133954
112 thomark 9985154
113 Swift456 1501291254
114 sud15 4337154
115 cannellios 3631054 Grizzlie
116 md629911 203175954
117 DJTILT 5144154
118 lamorrow 8170354
119 ronron 3732054
120 No Wasabi 8977454
121 ZIGGYBEATS 180156354 UN-Reds ; +
121 cdelong122 3026154
122 FolioMatri 331287754
123 ddawg2514 3833054
124 kwc2000 6960153
125 CASEYWARD4 7676681953 UN-Range ; +
126 mobig wins 400349953 OV-Giant
127 mikebhuski 207181853
128 jhackett71 4842353
128 TestyLefty 4035153 Astros ; +
128 Joeman1306 2421253
128 bcrawley51 2421053
129 dan1171 413362453
130 iceman29 6557053
131 DubV 220193553 Browns ; +
132 L1KEONE 378332853 Trail Bl ; +
133 Brandon Wa 255224753
134 KME 6866032453 Orioles ; +
135 elastic ki 1991751053
136 iluv2rock1 341300653
137 unbillybab 125110453
137 jjwilliams 5044053
138 pazarsha 3430153
139 Deuce22210 256226753
140 Stojack15 275243353
141 two_outs 5246353
141 ZakRH 5246253
141 cblanco 5246153
141 Dallasguy2 2623153
142 KODAKDIS 113100153
143 pro212 9685253
144 The Eye 202179553
145 overdogz 4439053
146 jevbee 194172353 Trail Bl ; +
147 PHILLIES 2724053
148 TheSmokeSh 229204253
149 CVT 5795161853 Trail Bl ; +
150 Gonzo 4742053
151 handymann 7769153
152 t9984 262235553
153 vegasdave 136122053
154 TheWheel 7971453
154 Eymfamus 7971353
155 sdtnvols42 5045053 ; +
155 JasonH11 4036053
155 Rodeman 4036053
156 Harry420 113102653
157 pullmyfing 8037252453 Grizzlie ; +
158 ccon8181 156141553 Trail Bl
159 lucky leo 10595253 Cardinal
160 joshdaniel 263238652
161 GFA12833 5348152
162 raider lou 3229052
163 gtinlaughl 221201152
164 Proline 82 313285452 Padres ; +
165 rolliefing 205818769252
166 jcohen 6986371752 Cubs
167 FOOTS17 4642252
167 TBB88 4642052
168 Halcyon 5853152
169 Brandon Ri 9587252
170 schieslerc 2422052
171 dagame007 157144252
172 scpick 134123752 Rockies
173 jcmongeon 3734052
174 Scrumblebu 8881352 OV-Grizz ; +
175 Hogtank 10193352
176 j3pj3p 3835052
177 gordon24 5248052
178 Luis21k 132122352
179 BurtRat22 2725152
179 Jasonwoods 2725052
180 oddsmaker9 2826152
181 jposk225 169157752
182 anb75 273254452 Reds
183 johnnymo 10194252
184 SirMerrick 219204352
185 PacoDempse 8983052
186 thebill99 1791671052
187 CDIDDY77 135126352 OV-Grizz ; +
188 braustin1 116310862452 Trail Bl ; +
189 Poundhound 3129152
190 Kendrick_2 330309952
191 Reesea22 9892252
191 Data Drive 4946152
192 DGreene7 4173921252 Padres ; +
193 baseballki 5249251 Astros ; +
194 TALL TEXAN 5552151
195 WagerBoule 132512553651 Dodgers ; +
196 Incognito 176167951
197 guzman23 380361551 Mighty D ; +
197 SorryBooki 120114751
198 jpennst 9038582451
199 stevecaswe 283269151
200 TDOTPRO 749714951 Rangers
201 PortPortSp 237226751 UN-Cubs
202 hatteras87 4442151
203 Celticbhoy 252241351
204 jdunso 6966251
204 Ramon M 2322251
205 jojo1517 117112551
206 Navin R Jo 146140251
207 Dogs Rule 2524051
208 link123 126121251
209 richardmay 141213562151 Rockies ; +
210 zekezengel 5149251 Padres
211 -RichD 230221551 Diamondb
212 hrwbell 266256151
213 dawgystyle 164158151
214 b double d 165159151
214 Nerius 5553351 Giants
215 SleepyWeas 6676431251 White So ; +
216 csl1515 224216451
217 tinger 2292211151
218 Bayonne33 8784051
219 chasauto 3029051
220 lrcredneck 401389951 Astros
221 LetItRide1 3433051
222 ChrisK109 131412762551 UN-Might ; +
223 Man-E-Face 3534151
224 connemaras 8948692251 UN-Padre ; +
225 bama38 3938051
226 Ivan90 174170651 Trail Bl ; +
227 Depot25 185181451
228 MontieBlac 4847251
229 BuckleyNic 4948051
230 bigfly44 153150050
231 timmygsu84 256025106150 Dodgers ; +
232 hardout 209205750
233 mikeel85 4804711350 OV-Royal
234 jpuopolo17 5453250
235 bbuch 112110250
236 TheMadCapD 415408650
237 zebpricey 6160250
238 faultless3 6362350
239 kwlbrdr 136134550
240 Ocelem 207204450 OV-Astro ; +
241 bobpm121 137313554850 Cubs
242 Ardienne 6876782250
243 Fading Loc 175173350 Giants
244 drcarl86 282279150
245 DHarrison1 162161250
246 heidishoth 6656611850 Grizzlie
247 ryanmac27 259258150
248 Keck 210210650
248 Manonthehi 154154250
248 WestcoastT 116116050
248 Lesh 4444050 ; +
248 freakyty21 4343250
248 holdplz 4141150
248 people pre 4040050
248 anzojr 3030050
248 jscathey11 2828050
248 saksfam 2828050
248 Shiwonhada 2727050
248 buckeyesnu 2424150
248 ALXKZ 2222050
249 Farmhouse1 131813195950 OV-Angel ; +
250 Iculooknat 7937941650 OV-Cardi ; +
251 dd313131 6756771450 Cardinal ; +
252 jaredstill 8588611450 UN-Padre ; +
253 johnnywiza 7657731850 Orioles ; +
254 brewmaster 3673711650
255 BringDaNoi 202020444950 Astros ; +
256 bamaguy 5075141850 Grizzlie
257 cobweb 6768050
258 Sheldon On 6566050
259 Bookie_Bas 6465150
260 xQB14x 174177150
261 raci3633 166169550 Grizzlie
262 TheMaestro 5455350
263 Tony G 106108750
264 jslewis348 5152150
265 levi 262268649 Clippers ; +
266 Get1bet 7880149
267 duke4 337346649 Rangers
268 humble A 106109249
268 intothehol 106109149
269 sportsinve 3536149
270 Arleen 103106449
271 bigosports 158716343549 Diamondb ; +
272 Batmans12 3233249 Redskins ; +
273 pcbalfour 126130149
274 andrewlaut 3132049
274 stealtru 3132049
275 Scoreboard 2052121149
276 HarryBaseb 407421249 OV-Giant ; +
277 propkiller 199206349
278 Shyne 5658049
279 PickNinja 10521090549
280 dusty2960 138143249
281 Asal 8184049
282 checho 2627049
283 krupprober 129134149
284 ED4237 6166411649
285 Lozo1016 163170749 Grizzlie ; +
286 SamSwope 6972149
286 FullStreng 4648249
287 CarsonK 616643949 Astros ; +
288 Kaka123 268280349
289 MJD5225 8993149
290 crdnlsfan1 198207549
291 gmoney0284 235246149 ; +
292 KingP 190199049
293 MSgt Gogo 186195849
294 SOUR 268281249
295 pwilson7 123129049
296 Sjar 100105349
297 Otops 278292249
298 polpetta 3914121349 Diamondb ; +
299 bobderwin 382403449 Rockies ; +
300 mcnasty 407430549 Cardinal
301 tmayden 334353449
302 Butch C 3537149
303 jam67c 5255149
304 kiki69 204216249
304 TheCompute 5154249
304 jet_said i 5154149
305 Millerzeit 3335049
306 alex28 1811921149
307 cujo666 240255048
308 officerran 4750148
309 GaryGnu 140149048
310 brewer12 231246448 Mariners ; +
311 SharpAngle 4649048
312 firemanxx 6165048
313 abstrak 120128248
314 easycash 175187048
315 number1dog 5305691148
316 Cabaldwin3 3964271248 Cubs
317 redajp 175189848
318 Alex C 365395148 Cubs
318 Phat Boi 7379048 Orioles
319 woodm25 226245148
320 davis23 95103048 Orioles ; +
321 peachesand 3437048
322 PatientHun 8997248 Cubs
323 Freeway44 2224048
324 TMANT1544 235257448
325 deliveryma 293321748
326 vincaps 3033148
327 tajulia 193214447
328 vikesgolf 187208047
329 scottsins 5359047
330 matt recke 141157747
331 SportsJoe 6977047
332 Pcross 7685247
333 Bull Mount 607679047
334 Leemo 4247147
335 Steelersfa 95107047
336 Foggy 133150347
337 mason62 155175247 UN-Dodge
338 bsanford66 3742047
339 chaseutley 2225047
340 kessler1 5866347
340 fortunaugh 2933047
341 theothersi 3540047
342 frank hend 195223747
343 mposty71 6271447 UN-Range
344 blgrss 437503346
345 Machee12 3945046
346 Maverick21 8497446
347 carlw722 3844146
348 jamesbanks 234271346 Trail Bl ; +
349 CaptainJap 6373146
350 lilterry 124144046
351 Contrarian 6677046
352 Quiet Stor 173202446
353 ShayMonue 94110146
354 burgerboy 135158146
355 CapMac 648759046
356 PGDGH1 99116046
357 ROCKYD 5406331746 Diamondb ; +
358 tlawson 2934246
359 ExBook 2327046
360 KyleCollia 102120346 Cardinal
361 jaseo17 8499646 Diamondb
361 Vettman07 5666046
361 No Limit 2833046
362 Bolt 2226046
363 Scottydog 181214746
364 Reno Gambl 274324046 Astros ; +
365 twistedfoc 163193646 Grizzlie ; +
366 jackeblazi 2732046
367 mr e 4857546
368 Shakman 7387146
369 SavageVeri 3137146
370 pharv 96115145
371 rudolro 3036145
372 tiger67 209251045 Dodgers ; +
373 killergoat 4959145
374 COSTARICAC 3441045 Cardinal
375 TurfMonste 4352445
376 shaka 203246445
377 C-Rob 7591545
378 BCHAP3054 5567145
379 ChumleyBad 7794045
380 mistermoe 6276045
381 JJM5390 5365045
382 bennyparso 218269245
383 westaa 389482645 UN-Trail
384 JOEBAGADON 2531145
385 vegaspredi 785980544
386 Rivi20 7290044
386 Harnpar 3240044
386 swampboy 2430044
386 rlawofka 2025144 Trail Bl ; +
387 Raiderman6 114143244
388 RutgerRot2 325409144
389 tidalboy 216272044
390 defoplayer 7797644 Grizzlie
391 oak34 161203444
392 gbc001 1924244
393 budweiserb 778984644
394 Odesheer 126160044
395 midnite fo 6684344 Dodgers
395 tomkins 2228044
396 kmsimcox 4862344
396 eagles04 2431144
396 ubetliveno 2431144
397 mascerig 2026043
398 chuckc3980 2330043
399 KJ316 82107043
400 freegon25 7294143
401 cflanders0 2634243
401 Buckley Ro 2634143
402 madrid3026 187245143
403 hotcorners 90118643
404 jay32510 95125143
405 UpAndComin 4458143
405 neilvuong 2229443
405 billyb8317 2229043
406 redskingat 87115043
407 twodigitz 208277143
408 IronPicks 6891243
409 antonbox 5675043
410 Yamoto 81110142 OV-Grizz ; +
411 BabyRuth 2534042
412 deverittl 105143042
413 natedizzle 3345042
414 damon812 4156042
415 Reticulato 404552142
416 NewEra760 1926042
417 Wharton 3548142
418 purks 4562142
419 GoodfellaB 173241142
420 andrebull 2738142
421 Fuzzy 75106141
422 panda84 3347041
423 philmustan 227324441 Trail Bl
424 bdubya 5579041
425 gobuxx69 1826141 ; +
425 Pipes824 1826141
426 sbyrne 84123141
427 stormy1114 6089040
428 Chefatom 3349040
429 Beeemer 2030140
429 evanfonzie 1827040
430 corebone 5989240
431 x21dew 77117040
432 jkrussell7 82125140
433 maz13 161254039
434 sallymott 2642238
435 sleepyj 3761038
436 RTR 2033238
437 jtaylor117 3561036
438 skwalk47 2137136
438 me32233 2137036
439 ghostnyc 2241135