Leader board
Sides Only
Current Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 doomaise 259174
2 A-Ron28 2210169
3 Walsh7078 2010167
4 ProfessorD 208108266
5 Reno Gambl 1910066
6 icrunch 6736165
7 rmendicino 4022165
7 whitemonie 2011065
8 Biggame112 2715064
8 cobweb 2715064
9 sdtnvols42 3017064
10 dogchaser 3118163
10 iceman29 3118063
11 Andja309 2414163
11 jdunso 2414063
12 BAD924 3923063
13 TheProfess 2213063
14 HuskerBloo 6740263
15 Bcyril11 2012063 Braves ; +
15 hrwbell 2012063
16 robmoney21 4829162
17 brian loug 2817162
18 mcanavan 2314462
19 DEBO1214 1811062
20 tbeggs15 8150262
21 striker11j 2113262
22 JasonH11 6641362
23 chasauto 2717161
24 UpAndComin 4126161 Yankees ; +
25 hawaii50 3925061
26 turtle88 9360261 Braves
27 Bigdrew198 3422061
27 jam67c 1711061
28 ronron 5234160
29 coachchug 3221160
30 Grambo624 7248260
30 JPNation 1812060
31 Kibbi 2215159
31 The_kid_wi 2215059
31 Vegastime 2215059
32 tajulia 1913159
33 richdaphs 1611159
34 Clutch Hut 4229259
35 OLSEN1120 3021159
36 ticatytoc 2719159
37 nkingiowa 1712059
38 Johnny Ram 4834059
39 jaredstill 13294758 OV-Nugge
40 BOOKUANYDA 4230058
40 swissgeeks 2820358
40 Ahoover714 2115058
41 RTG 3928058
42 NickTheSti 2518058
42 Rodeman 2518058
43 deliveryma 12087758
44 ubetliveno 3324058
45 xQB14x 13397758 Orioles ; +
46 roberthri3 1391021058
47 midnite fo 1914258 Reds
48 patman66 168124358
49 TexanSam 2317057
50 JL616528 2720057
50 z10man31 2720057
51 kdizzle23 7455157
52 scottsins 5138257
52 totallytic 5138157
53 Madman Pro 158118457
54 PatientHun 6045057 Rockies ; +
54 714expo 1612157
55 miketd71 4131157
56 aljack777 140106257
57 rossi23 5038157
58 HarryBaseb 2421841557 Blue Jac ; +
59 MantisTobo 2116157
59 UCKMF 2116157
60 clacomb 5945057
61 gordon24 233178657
62 tinger 178136557
63 SeeRojasWi 1713057
64 ChumleyBad 3023257
65 stealtru 2620357
65 Lucky7z 2620057
66 carlw722 4837156 Tigers
66 kingsman 4837156 Tigers
67 golfhustle 3124156
67 coomod 3124056
68 MarvHandle 4938656
68 detroitdav 4938256
69 faultless3 1814056
69 OleMiss7 1814056
70 Cliffy502 3225356
71 erodriguez 2318256
72 TheSmokeSh 203159856
72 Evilcarl 203159456
73 Proline 82 233183856
74 BillyBarou 2822156
75 newkid7 1915256
76 cujo666 2419256
77 ccon8181 131104756
78 12austin12 3427656
78 ZakRH 3427056
79 chaseutley 166132556
80 jsqd25 6048456
80 jscathey11 6048356
80 madmoney 5040156
81 SharkMan23 7661255
82 Grandevega 8770455
83 54brian 6250255
84 ManCreatur 145117855
85 Peeps408 2621255
86 bornegreek 2117055
87 braustin1 3730055 Phillies ; +
88 mangos01 238193655 Blue Jay ; +
89 EAZY_E 1613155
89 russell3 1613155
90 SirMerrick 4273471155 Lightnin ; +
91 dhayes2 10888355
91 jamesbanks 2722055
92 ddawg2514 8267355
93 ChrisStyle 154126555
93 Coughee G 3327155
93 turfdog22 3327155
93 Smith617 3327055
93 tru3good2b 2218155
94 Primetime 9477255 Giants ; +
95 MrProfitsP 2823155 UN-Padre
96 Kyselect20 1714055
97 Unemployed 11494755
98 Danny Acti 2291891055 Timberwo
99 shortyeej 5848455
100 neilvuong 3529055
101 TuanT pick 4739155
101 bigfly44 4739055 OV-Athle
102 HeisenBet 153127755
103 BuckleyNic 2420155
104 jevbee 3713101254 UN-Clipp
105 Gxpress 7361354
106 jcohen 5314442454 UN-Clipp ; +
107 Blkprince9 3126054
108 MJJ133 10185554 Diamondb ; +
109 Otops 3192691154
110 Von Kaiser 3328354
111 Navin R Jo 153130654 OV-Athle
112 lrcredneck 3863281254 Braves ; +
113 coddfish 8068354
114 tlawson 134114654
115 anb75 11497554
116 KANSAS24 141120754
117 humble A 224191854 OV-Dodge ; +
118 jjwilliams 3429154
119 Keck 3362871254 UN-Angel ; +
119 C-Rob 4841354 Athletic ; +
120 kwc2000 2452102054
120 Paper Chas 4236354
120 MSSportsCa 3530154
121 brewmaster 2181871254
122 Kamaow 2582221254
122 Subo210 4337254
123 dRavidC 7968354
124 Scottydog 2322001554
124 Cash_Hunte 2925154
124 DJTILT 2925054
125 @rafiright 8069254
126 md629911 139120654
127 Celticbhoy 3593102154
128 russemar 170147854
129 tiger67 141122754
130 jpennst 4563951754 Canadien ; +
131 Gator11 202175554
132 the big ma 9179554
133 MontieBlac 9280253
133 Twistedboo 4640053
134 rshaff68 1471281253
135 GaryGnu 205179453
136 Uncle Lamb 4463901053
137 Yamoto 6385581953
138 SonnySeatt 3228253
138 bane9692 1614053
138 winninmone 1614053
139 NatDog2008 3329253
140 bigginsana 2522253
140 KingP 2522053 OV-Dodge
141 RutgerRot2 210185953 Diamondb
142 dagame007 3543121653 Indians ; +
143 iluv2rock1 136120753 Rays ; +
143 doorman091 10290653
143 travscrub1 8575653
143 ericsco2t1 1715153
143 vegaskev 1715153
144 Raiderman6 5114522953 Reds ; +
145 ChrisK109 7546672153 Penguins ; +
146 Iculooknat 3573161253
147 woodm25 3531053
148 jojomonkey 4439353
148 jslewis348 4439353
149 baseballki 10795353
150 shabojangl 2724153
150 KMD 1816253
150 m11jp 1816153
151 Warrior69 227202353
152 Goose11 207185953 Padres ; +
153 Raph P 3834253
153 121gigawat 3834153
154 Parlayking 4843153
155 rilesm81 4824322153
156 ljyankee4 4353911153 OV-Athle ; +
157 guzman23 267240753 Nuggets
158 frank hend 4484032453
159 nba-nba-nb 4036153
159 bobderwin 3027153 Tigers
159 Pipes824 3027053
159 ShayMonue 3027053 Stars ; +
160 L1KEONE 141127653 Nuggets ; +
161 TurfMonste 198179753
162 lozo2009 10595353
162 catsballa2 4238053
163 IronPicks 5449052
164 jhackett71 7669552
165 CASEYWARD4 5284802152 OV-Nugge ; +
165 paokao1196 5550452
166 Rainendown 2782531452
167 polpetta 167152952 Grizzlie ; +
167 mobig wins 167152552
168 Shyne 6761252
169 propkiller 193176652
170 HigherPOV 2321352
170 Frattins 2321052
170 jbay0289 2321052
171 nfldog52 3532352
172 SorryBooki 1881721152
172 tadpole4li 188172352
173 illuminati 5954752
174 FolioMatri 4564181952
174 fortunaugh 6055352
174 sud15 4844152
174 Roll1Tide 3633252
175 djbostonge 2412211052
176 tmayden 3693391352 UN-Diamo ; +
177 ARPTMT 3734152
178 intothehol 6257452 Nuggets ; +
179 jpuopolo17 7569352 Bruins
179 Peachz713 2523452
180 timmygsu84 208419187052 Diamondb ; +
181 scottbunch 4037152
182 jposk225 1751621052
183 utex89 8175152
183 sourdeez 5450352 OV-Rocki ; +
183 raider lou 2725152
184 bbuch 3793511552
185 bamaguy 2722521252
186 tom_riddle 4138252
187 DJ1Mic 292271852
188 grizzlybla 2826352
189 Rgtc409 4340152
190 duke4 188175752
191 Bryon1331 2927052 Reds ; +
192 -RichD 8983252
193 philmustan 180168652
193 snikyl22 3028052
193 Steve-o-in 1514252
193 lbelge 1514152
193 rkirke 1514152
193 mkelly 1514052
193 tcouvares 1514052
194 joshdaniel 1971841052
195 Vettman07 6157252
196 JOEBAGADON 4643052 UN-Blues ; +
197 Odesheer 9488652
198 SleepyWeas 2832651252 UN-Reds
199 DubV 1891771552 Mets
200 TMANT1544 2051921252 Diamondb
201 saksfam 8075252
201 Dallasguy2 6460652
202 Bankerz Be 241226552 UN-Oriol ; +
203 EIE0053 1716152
203 sizlac 1716052
204 number1dog 3633422651
204 Jaxterspix 121114851
205 Gmoney5000 174164751
206 pcbalfour 7167251
207 cooper110 2942781551
208 killergoat 130123551
209 Cabaldwin3 2232111151
210 Mike In NH 248235951
211 HighRohlle 3937351
212 WagerBoule 6826482751 Orioles ; +
213 corebone 302287951
214 JoeChic23 6259551
215 MJD5225 146139951 UN-Clipp
216 Ricky Bobb 2120151
217 sportsgeni 4442351
217 thedavid 2221351
217 MoneyMike3 2221151
218 dan1171 206119698451
219 Get1bet 4846551
220 richardmay 6756473151 Rays ; +
221 brewer12 1481421151
222 bigosports 9679283751 Tigers ; +
223 Quiet Stor 125120551
223 alexl0pez 10096451
223 freakyty21 2524151
224 breanna202 2625151
225 Pcross 3673541151
226 BringDaNoi 190618405151 UN-Clipp ; +
227 Bruno Bets 9028733851 Orioles ; +
228 zizkov 127123651
229 natedizzle 3231351
230 DGreene7 2902811151
231 rolliefing 4284152351
232 Arleen 110107351
233 scotfromde 233227551
234 b double d 156152851 OV-Dodge ; +
235 halo2009 3163081051
236 Moosehair 4140351
237 westaa 2982911551 Stars ; +
238 Deep Sea D 4443151
239 ROCKYD 3673591951
240 KME 2082041150
241 ChadFlower 161158650
242 Kissin 7069450
243 mikeel85 4674612550 UN-Range ; +
244 TALL TEXAN 8786550 OV-Pirat
245 crdnlsfan1 2692661250 Reds
246 abstrak 120119350
247 sleepyj 5585543050
248 Lesh 7107062150 UN-Clipp ; +
249 TDOTPRO 6536523150
250 purks 241241850
250 steveinveg 205205750
250 bafirebat 195195850
250 No Wasabi 180180550
250 DZJR3 9797450
250 Bandguy731 8181850
250 Martin Ped 7979250 Reds
250 blgrss 5151050
250 stoneriple 5050050
250 jackpot 4444250
250 tierod 3535050 Phillies ; +
250 mac4five 3333050
250 Larrymarks 2525150
250 dicks pick 2525050
250 Warrior Sp 2323450
250 kwlbrdr 2424150
250 Ricks4301 2323250
250 FinishLine 2323050
250 overdogz 2323050
250 hale.150 2222150
250 kingofbets 2121150
250 bigmixx 2020050
250 marty82 1919050
250 SportsJoe 1717050
250 GFA12833 1616250
250 Sharky69 1616150
250 mfCHEEKz 1616050
250 dolson03 1515050
251 bobpm121 5145162250 Rays ; +
252 Richard P 223225950
253 ryanmac27 299302950
254 drcarl86 99100450 Nuggets ; +
255 ED4237 5295352050
256 Depot25 8182450 OV-India ; +
257 GoodfellaB 318322850
258 gristle66 7879150
259 polarbear9 6667150
260 budweiserb 190193350
261 stevecaswe 172175650
262 Brandon Wa 9799449
263 bennyparso 4849249
263 kiki69 4849149 Bobcats ; +
264 pullmyfing 3713792149
265 gmoney0284 121124849
266 sportsdude 7880349
267 tjaajt11 3435049
268 Hot808boy 3233249
268 Fish4Salmo 3233049
268 TBomb 3233049
269 hjahja 3132449
270 ortmonster 229237449
271 BrojaySimp 104108549
272 neutral 96100449
272 HammerCapp 2425149
273 Sheldon On 142148749
274 Sportsrada 4749249
275 dd313131 5355582249 Nuggets ; +
276 trajames 4648449
277 Singer 129135249
278 krupprober 8185749
278 VegasWiz 8185449 OV-Dodge ; +
279 darkwolf 95100149 Clippers ; +
279 nwtoughguy 1920249
279 dale708 1920149
280 JeffVP 5659149
281 -JB- 5255449
282 Foggy 2943111149
283 MiloMil 5154249
283 rcgrimes 3436049
284 CarsonK 166176949
285 Wizzkidd 3335349
286 blues217 3234248
287 mikeds26 6367348
288 coreyinsoc 110117248
289 raci3633 1551651348
290 kiwiwild 9197948
291 levi 8894748 Padres
291 Marko608 4447048
292 sojmac 1415148
292 gtinlaughl 1415048
292 sportscabb 1415048
293 x21dew 5559048
294 antonbox 2729148
294 ayjay37 2729048
295 FargoGump 1471581048
296 lasvegascc 2628048
296 HawkeyeSun 1314248
297 skwalk47 1461581148
298 hotcorners 97105748
299 WestcoastT 2426248
300 redskingat 247268948 Yankees ; +
301 Priceisrig 3437148
302 Jeff Scott 4145248
303 zshrew 9099248
304 Goalgetter 5965348
305 No Limit 95105248
305 UltimateCa 1921148
305 Cash8080 1921048
306 THILL8481 130144747
307 twodigitz 6471047
308 redenius7 8291447
309 allinn 4550247
309 Steve_in_R 3640347
310 bolf7265 107119347
311 Nerius 8696347
312 Midori Aff 4247247
313 madrid3026 5056347 Angels ; +
313 Rivi20 2528147
314 bebrave 5764447
315 PHILLIES 2427047
315 wcb0330 1618047
316 TexanCrush 110124647 Clippers
317 hkyref33 3944347
318 coach93 1517147
318 soulfly88 1517147
318 tc4311 1517147
319 johnnymo 3742247
320 Kendrick_2 96109247
321 ZIGGYBEATS 2225047 OV-Dodge ; +
322 JBSportsIn 2933047
323 SKing24 2182491047
324 mason62 94108347
325 dakotamark 3945246
325 DelcoDonny 1315146
326 msg365 5867246
327 Midwest441 1922246
328 redajp 218254946
329 Fenendez10 1821146
329 rfettig 1821146
329 bobbyrisig 1821046
330 Rolexxroge 2327146
331 goflip 4047346
332 GSJ2 108127446
333 banija 1619046
333 chadman774 1619046
334 unbillybab 3744346
335 Mr. Black 4250246
336 heidishoth 4554445
336 tsawruk 2530145
336 Fading Loc 2024245
337 opey8310 5668245
337 josephbaca 1417145
337 SCHROEDER 1417145
338 DINERO 3239145
339 SportingIn 1822245
339 blazefreel 1822145
339 jaymoney2k 1822145
339 Makaveli 1822045
340 jlim18 7086745
341 bcoop 1316045
342 Hogtank 6985545
343 Lozo1016 3847145
344 johnratt 2126145
344 Best In Th 2126045
345 connemara 92114045
346 boals 1620144
347 tbrown45 3139044
348 Football4l 3038244
349 Mike98fins 4861044
350 Orangemen4 1823444
351 Shiwonhada 2532144
352 jchatham 4659344
353 Unemployed 1418044
354 Kpenrose3 3444144
355 mcnasty 6382443
356 Mighty Chr 5369243
357 jay32510 1621043
358 Teflondad 1925143
359 DJ Wondabr 2837043
360 OldSchool 1824143
360 TonyTotals 1520143
360 MrCalves 1216243
360 Avon 1216143
361 Amerasian3 1419142
362 coreyw454 2534042 Tigers ; +
363 folife1987 1926042
364 The Eye 5170242
365 TheWheel 1622342
366 JasonA 4258342
367 shoppingsp 2028142
367 Fishzhang 1521242
368 SuitedDan 2231142
369 vegaspredi 85120041
369 JJM5390 1724041
370 Chefatom 2434241 UN-Oriol
371 acrowe10 1927341
371 TheAnswerS 1927041
372 trick80 2130141
373 tommy2431 1623041
374 JamieVacca 2739241
375 t9984 1116241
376 COSTARICAC 2131340 UN-Light ; +
377 FBSBetting 2537140
378 Tommyj 1218140
378 holmes22 1218040
378 Negrodamus 1218040
378 Shakman 1218040
379 jkrussell7 3350040 Tigers
380 smh190 1523039
381 gobuxx69 1320039 ; +
382 voodoo 2742539
382 sil1126 1828339
383 CJohnsonAT 1219039
384 Reticulato 5182038
385 SAMPSON38 1321138
386 twilly55 3049238
387 LLTaho 1118438
387 SportsT4nk 1118238
387 sallymott 1118038
388 Toofdoc 1729237
389 fabfios 1323236
390 17sd69 1732035
391 sbyrne 2140134
392 govan 920131