Leader board
Sides Only
Current Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 ProfessorD 306153267 OV-Natio ; +
2 donovan.sh 8846166
3 icrunch 6736165
4 rmendicino 4022165 Florida
5 Biggame112 2715064
6 hettingd 2514064
7 pregameken 2816064
8 dogchaser 3118163
9 Andja309 2414163
9 jdunso 2414063
10 HuskerBloo 6740263
11 robmoney21 4829162
12 Tmeyers246 3320062
13 brian loug 2817162
14 mcanavan 2314462
15 BAD924 4125062
16 Lupe3651 3421062
17 hotpickone 2918062
18 JasonH11 6641362
19 hawaii50 3925061
20 pegdaddy 4227061
21 turtle88 10266261
21 Bigdrew198 3422061
22 kingsman 12078161 Jets ; +
23 Lucky7z 5536060
24 jgeniti 2919060 UN-Louis
25 andrewlaut 3523260
25 pieman 3523060
26 tbeggs15 8355260
27 Grambo624 7248260
27 TheProfess 2416060
28 Nickmoney1 5235060
29 Kibbi 2215159
30 FinishLine 5840059
31 Clutch Hut 4229259
32 DEBO1214 2618059
33 OLSEN1120 3021159
34 coachchug 3726159 Kansas S
35 ticatytoc 2719159
35 qdantzler 2719059
36 ChrisStyle 1326938659 Louisvil ; +
37 ronron 8963159
38 Johnny Ram 4834059
38 russell3 2417159
39 Dirty San 9165058 Louisvil
39 ace12 7050058 OV-Range
39 BOOKUANYDA 4230058
39 swissgeeks 2820358
40 RTG 3928058
41 FassmanX 2518158
41 NickTheSti 2518058
42 roberthri3 1411021058
43 madmoney 5842158
44 ubetliveno 3324058
44 Bcyril11 2216058
44 The_kid_wi 2216058
45 capperintu 12692058
46 Madman Pro 183135458 BYU ; +
47 JL616528 2720057
47 z10man31 2720057
48 miketd71 4332157
49 hotlanta25 4735057
50 totallytic 5138157
51 KANSAS24 336251757
52 MrProfitsP 12392157
53 bornegreek 2418057
54 aljack777 140106257
55 tinger 198150557 Seahawks ; +
56 rossi23 5038157
56 Rodeman 2519057
57 MantisTobo 2116157
57 UCKMF 2116157
58 stealtru 2620357
58 erodriguez 2620257
59 patman66 194150356
60 coomod 3124056 Saints ; +
61 connemaras 4031156 UCLA ; +
62 MarvHandle 4938656 Miami
62 detroitdav 4938256
63 PacoDempse 7256056 OV-Idaho
63 bet_the_do 5442056
64 mangos01 446347656 Lions ; +
65 iceman29 9675056
65 Cliffy502 3225356
66 Evilcarl 203159456
67 tierod 195154156
68 ccon8181 135107756
69 12austin12 3427656
70 carlw722 4939156
71 stanislaus 7963056
72 jsqd25 6048456
72 scottsins 6048256 UN-Louis
73 jscathey11 6149355
74 gordon24 265213655
75 Grandevega 8770455
75 ddawg2514 8770355
76 Goose11 3652941055
77 54brian 6250255 Louisvil
78 ManCreatur 145117855
79 Peeps408 2621255
80 clacomb 6452055
80 BillyBarou 3226155
81 TheSmokeSh 283230855
82 chaseutley 167136555
83 Coughee G 3327155
83 turfdog22 3327155 UN-Cowbo ; +
83 Smith617 3327055
83 tru3good2b 2218155
84 talyan2 135111055
85 dawgystyle 131108055 OV-Range
86 Unemployed 11494755
87 Danny Acti 2321921055 Patriots ; +
88 golfhustle 3529155
88 neilvuong 3529055 Louisvil
89 SharkMan23 8268255
90 TuanT pick 4739155
90 ZakRH 4739055 UN-Louis ; +
91 HeisenBet 153127755
92 Proline 82 317264855 Jaguars ; +
93 Gxpress 7361354
94 jcohen 6855742554 UN-Louis ; +
95 Blkprince9 3126054
96 midnite fo 2521354
97 mobig wins 364306554 National ; +
98 kdizzle23 10185154
99 5ivestarpi 3832054
100 iluv2rock1 292246854
101 jevbee 4523811254
102 SirMerrick 4874121154
103 Paper Chas 5244354
104 Von Kaiser 3328354
105 coddfish 8068354 Miami
106 Primetime 10791254
107 tlawson 134114654
108 Fish4Salmo 4740054
109 shortyeej 8169454 Miami ; +
109 nkingiowa 2723054
110 Bulletproo 3530054
110 silviaz145 3530054
111 UpAndComin 5043254 Miami ; +
111 jjwilliams 5043154
112 Kamaow 2582221254 UCLA ; +
112 Subo210 4337254
113 dRavidC 7968354
114 sdtnvols42 7262054
115 Cash_Hunte 2925154
115 DJTILT 2925054 Louisvil
116 ljyankee4 5965141254 OV-Giant ; +
117 dhayes2 124107354
118 md629911 139120654
119 gtinlaughl 184159154
120 Navin R Jo 155134654
121 russemar 170147854
122 rshaff68 1481281254
123 darkwolf 156135154 Bills ; +
124 MontieBlac 9280253 Louisvil
124 Twistedboo 4640053
125 KODAKDIS 5447053
126 Pipes824 3127053
127 Otops 3903401153
127 chasauto 3934153
128 Uncle Lamb 4463901053
129 SonnySeatt 3228253 Miami
129 joe_aster 2421153
129 Frattins 2421053
130 rilesm81 5584892153 Panthers
131 kwc2000 2552242053
132 TexanSam 116102053 Rams ; +
133 bigginsana 2522253
134 joshdaniel 3202821153
135 doorman091 10290653
135 travscrub1 8575653
136 Hot808boy 9483253
137 jojomonkey 4439353
138 ChrisK109 117210392253 Nevada ; +
139 baseballki 10795353
140 Celticbhoy 4824282153 Virginia ; +
141 shabojangl 2724153
142 Bankerz Be 344306553 UN-Seaha
143 Warrior69 227202353
144 Gator11 219195553 UCLA ; +
145 Keck 4433951353 Washingt ; +
146 Raph P 3834253
146 121gigawat 3834153
147 Parlayking 4843153
148 humble A 279250953
149 vegasdave 136122053
150 Dallasguy2 7870753
150 Shyne 7870253
151 Yamoto 6645961953 Arizona ; +
152 unbillybab 8879353 Saints ; +
153 frank hend 4484032453 Packers ; +
154 dagame007 4103691653
154 nba-nba-nb 4036153
154 sterlingsi 2018053
155 L1KEONE 301271653 National ; +
156 jackpot 7265253
157 crusader 9384153 Louisvil ; +
158 lozo2009 10595353
158 catsballa2 4238053
159 MJJ133 116105652
160 TurfMonste 205186752 Steelers ; +
161 paokao1196 5550452
162 HigherPOV 2321352
162 jbay0289 2321052
163 the big ma 9385552
164 nfldog52 3532352
165 CASEYWARD4 7827152252 Miami ; +
166 SorryBooki 1881721152 Florida
166 tadpole4li 188172352
167 illuminati 5954752
168 fortunaugh 6055352
168 Roll1Tide 3633252
169 djbostonge 2412211052
170 lrcredneck 4784391252
171 FolioMatri 5975492052 Miami ; +
172 Peachz713 2523452
173 jhackett71 7670552
173 jpuopolo17 7670352 Colts ; +
174 coreyw454 144133052
175 xQB14x 224207852
176 Polar Bear 9386152
177 scottbunch 4037152
178 utex89 8175152
178 raider lou 2725152 Vikings
178 Jasonwoods 2725052
179 tom_riddle 4138252
179 LetItRide1 4138052
180 DJ1Mic 292271852
181 grizzlybla 2826352
182 Rgtc409 4340152
183 @rafiright 115107252
184 Bruno Bets 122411394052
185 Bandguy731 132123852 Rangers ; +
186 Stojack15 178166152 Utah ; +
187 snikyl22 3028052
188 bamaguy 3012811252 Miami ; +
189 alexl0pez 137128552
190 brewmaster 2632461252 Louisvil ; +
191 Rainendown 2842661452
192 JoeChic23 6460552
193 No Wasabi 214201552 USC ; +
194 DubV 2342201552 Texas ; +
195 anb75 187176552
196 Jaxterspix 121114851
197 C-Rob 5249351
198 braustin1 313295151 Louisvil
199 Gmoney5000 174164751
199 Reesea22 8782051
200 HarryBaseb 4013781551 UN-Louis ; +
201 KME 2452311251 National ; +
202 ZIGGYBEATS 5350051
203 freakyty21 3634151
204 Raiderman6 5965633151
205 jposk225 2372241051
206 NatDog2008 3735251 Steelers
206 ARPTMT 3735151
207 Bryon1331 5653251 Royals ; +
208 bbuch 4133911551
209 Mike In NH 248235951
210 b double d 194184851 Miami ; +
211 corebone 302287951
212 dan1171 230921958551
213 Iculooknat 5785501351 OV-Miami ; +
214 timmygsu84 263525087251
215 Ricky Bobb 2120151
216 jpennst 8157771951 Louisvil ; +
217 SleepyWeas 5425171351 Bills ; +
218 sportsgeni 4442351
218 thedavid 2221351
219 duke4 346331951 Miami
220 dusty2960 9389051
221 WagerBoule 115211042851 Kentucky ; +
221 Get1bet 4846551
221 TBB88 4846051
221 MoneyMike3 2423151 49ers ; +
222 DGreene7 4374191151 Memphis ; +
223 TheMadCapD 149143051
224 breanna202 2625151
225 pullmyfing 5995762151 Bears ; +
226 GaryGnu 341328451
227 guzman23 394379851
228 cooper110 2952841551
229 PortPortSp 109105051
230 hondao5 2827151
231 Pcross 3673541151 Arizona ; +
232 bafirebat 226218851
233 Kendrick_2 201194251
234 Bayonne33 8784051
235 richardmay 137713313251 Dodgers ; +
236 firemanxx 6361051
237 zizkov 127123651
238 rolliefing 4284152351
239 cobweb 6765051
240 hrwbell 245238151
241 Arleen 110107351
242 Depot25 150146451 UN-Louis ; +
243 halo2009 3163081051
244 drcarl86 281274551 Dodgers
245 Moosehair 4140351
246 Deep Sea D 4443151
247 Fading Loc 4645251
248 scotfromde 241236551
249 crdnlsfan1 2922861251 National ; +
249 killergoat 146143551
250 Cabaldwin3 3433361151
251 bigfly44 153150050
252 stevecaswe 416408750
253 ChadFlower 161158650
254 IronPicks 5958050
255 deliveryma 249245850 UN-Bucca ; +
256 BringDaNoi 250024645350 Packers ; +
257 Kissin 7069450
258 Lesh 7497392150 ; +
259 Vettman07 7675250
260 tmayden 4924871350 Dodgers ; +
261 bobpm121 8698632350
262 steveinveg 205205750
262 MJD5225 157157950
262 intothehol 146146550
262 abstrak 123123350
262 PatientHun 118118250 Chiefs ; +
262 TALL TEXAN 103103550
262 DZJR3 9797450
262 Martin Ped 8181350
262 jslewis348 7979450
262 stoneriple 5050050
262 Ocelem 4242050 Miami
262 anzojr 3030050
262 Poundhound 2828150
262 Larrymarks 2727150
262 dicks pick 2525050
262 kwlbrdr 2424150
262 pro212 2424150 Saints ; +
262 buckeyesnu 2424050
262 Ricks4301 2323250
262 hale.150 2222150
262 ALXKZ 2222050
262 bcrawley51 2222050
262 bigmixx 2020050
262 marty82 1919050
263 mikeel85 5895912550
264 easycash 141142050
265 Richard P 223225950
266 TDOTPRO 8398483250
267 saksfam 9091250
268 Lozo1016 8687150
269 purks 244247850 Buffalo ; +
270 BuckleyNic 6364150
271 TMANT1544 3063111250 Miami
272 JOEBAGADON 6162150 Ravens ; +
273 Quiet Stor 177180550 Arizona ; +
274 ryanmac27 393400950 OV-Colts ; +
275 Scottydog 2912971649
276 propkiller 289295649 Cardinal
277 overdogz 4445049
278 WestcoastT 127130249
279 sleepyj 5926063049
280 Ardienne 4243049 Royals ; +
281 gmoney0284 124127849 Miami
282 csl1515 161165149
283 sportsdude 7880349
284 pcbalfour 155159349
285 tajulia 7678149
286 Kaka123 149153149
287 mac4five 3637049
288 tjaajt11 3435049
289 bobderwin 237244249 Miami
290 hjahja 3334449
291 TBomb 3233049
292 bigosports 135413973749 Miami ; +
293 KingP 213220049 Eagles ; +
294 The Eye 179185249
295 sud15 5961149
296 ortmonster 229237449 Titans ; +
297 JeffVP 5759149
298 raci3633 1691751349 Saints ; +
299 jet_said i 5456149
300 checho 2627049
301 Brandon Wa 194202549 Packers ; +
302 neutral 96100449
302 HammerCapp 2425149
303 Sportsrada 4749249
303 Gonzo 4749049
304 VegasWiz 9296449
304 trajames 4648449
305 cujo666 258270249
305 Singer 129135249
306 MSSportsCa 6063149
307 gristle66 7983149
308 HighRohlle 3941349
309 CarsonK 4094301049
310 tiger67 305321749 Texans ; +
311 nwtoughguy 1920249
311 dale708 1920149
312 dd313131 7327712249
313 brewer12 2732881349 Giants ; +
314 BrojaySimp 109115549
315 jaredstill 387409749 Virginia ; +
316 Wizzkidd 3537349
317 -JB- 5255449
317 jam67c 5255149
318 -RichD 103109249
319 MiloMil 5154249
319 rcgrimes 3436049
320 ED4237 7097512149 Florida
321 PickNinja 679720149 Miami ; +
322 Millerzeit 3335049
323 Foggy 3263461149
324 blues217 3234248
325 mikeds26 6367348
326 coreyinsoc 110117248
327 TexanCrush 169180748
328 SharpAngle 4649048
329 kiwiwild 9197948 Saints ; +
330 johnnywiza 181193048
331 PHILLIES 4548048
332 number1dog 5896292948 Louisvil ; +
333 Marko608 4447048
334 westaa 4895231648 Buccanee ; +
335 ROCKYD 5475862048
336 Sheldon On 153164748 Dolphins ; +
337 FargoGump 1471581048
338 Nerius 119128348
339 lasvegascc 2628048
340 skwalk47 1461581148
341 john111 3639048
342 krupprober 116126748 Jets ; +
342 No Limit 116126248
343 Priceisrig 3437148
343 peachesand 3437048
344 tidalboy 158172048
345 Odesheer 209229648
346 ShayMonue 113124148
347 Jeff Scott 4145248
348 GoodfellaB 455500948
349 zshrew 9099248
349 scpick 3033048 OV-Miami ; +
349 Freeway44 2022048
350 Goalgetter 5965348
351 kiki69 204225348
352 mcnasty 368406648 Miami
353 bebrave 5864448
354 woodm25 220243148
355 SOUR 228252448 UN-Eagle ; +
355 UltimateCa 1921148
355 Cash8080 1921048
356 pwilson7 113125147
357 mason62 188208447
358 THILL8481 130144747
359 RutgerRot2 467518947
360 redenius7 8291447
361 vikesgolf 181201047
362 allinn 4550247
362 Steve_in_R 3640347
363 levi 124138747
364 SportsJoe 6977047
365 Phat Boi 7786047
366 Reno Gambl 254284047
367 Bull Mount 607679047
368 Midori Aff 4247247
369 Warrior Sp 2528447
370 polpetta 241270947
371 bolf7265 107120347
372 natedizzle 5764347
373 Orangemen4 2326447
374 hkyref33 4551447
375 Shiwonhada 5259147
376 kingofbets 2225147
377 JBSportsIn 2933047
378 hotcorners 107122747
379 SKing24 2182491047
380 redskingat 275315947 Colorado ; +
381 Steelersfa 95109047
382 dakotamark 3945246
382 Machee12 3945046
383 ChumleyBad 5766246
383 Midwest441 1922246
383 soulfly88 1922146
384 shaka 131152146
385 lilterry 124144046
386 Contrarian 6677046
386 Fenendez10 1821146
386 rfettig 1821146 Bears ; +
386 bobbyrisig 1821046
387 blgrss 416486146
388 PGDGH1 99116046
389 Rolexxroge 2327146
389 ExBook 2327046
390 goflip 4047346
391 GSJ2 108127446
392 Makaveli 2226046
393 jackeblazi 2732046
394 heidishoth 217258446 OV-Miami ; +
395 Mr. Black 4250246
396 Shakman 7387146
397 CapMac 525626046
398 bsanford66 3137046 Redskins ; +
399 tsawruk 2530145
400 redajp 2673211045 OV-Miami
401 damon812 3846045
402 budweiserb 8441023645 Florida
403 johnnymo 4757245
404 msg365 6174345
405 opey8310 5668245
406 jamesbanks 177215145
407 BCHAP3054 5567145
408 DINERO 3239145
409 SportingIn 1822245
409 blazefreel 1822145
409 jaymoney2k 1822145
410 mistermoe 6276045
411 JJM5390 5365045
412 jlim18 7086745
413 Hogtank 6985545
414 johnratt 2126145
414 Best In Th 2126045
415 connemara 92114045
416 boals 1620144
417 tbrown45 3139044
418 vegaspredi 653826244
419 Alex C 196248144 Miami
420 Football4l 3038244
421 philmustan 310393744 Florida
422 Mike98fins 4861044
423 jchatham 4659344
424 eagles04 2431144
424 swampboy 2431044
425 Kpenrose3 3444144
426 sportscabb 2026043
427 chuckc3980 2330043
427 folife1987 2330043
428 KJ316 82107043
429 freegon25 7294143
430 jay32510 95125143
430 Teflondad 1925143
431 Harnpar 2533043
432 Mighty Chr 5370243
433 DJ Wondabr 2837043 UN-Louis
434 twodigitz 193257143
435 OldSchool 1824143
436 oak34 113151043
437 Rivi20 77103143
438 antonbox 7398143
439 bennyparso 196265243 Louisvil
440 BetBetBet 3953042
441 BabyRuth 2534042
442 madrid3026 177241442
443 deverittl 105143042
444 banija 2230042
445 Reticulato 404552142
446 mascerig 1926042
447 burgerboy 99136042
448 TheWheel 1622342 Steelers
448 ELew87 1622142
449 JasonA 4258342 Arizona ; +
450 x21dew 109151042
451 Avon 2332242
452 shoppingsp 2028142
453 SuitedDan 2231142
453 NewEra760 2231042
454 Fuzzy 75106141
455 acrowe10 1927341
455 TheAnswerS 1927041
456 trick80 2333141
457 tommy2431 1623041
458 bdubya 5072041
459 gobuxx69 1826141 ; +
460 sbyrne 85124241
461 COSTARICAC 3044341
462 Mike Kaise 1725040
463 stormy1114 6089040
464 jkrussell7 87130040 OV-Natio
465 Beeemer 2030140
466 JamieVacca 2741240
467 smh190 1523039
468 Chefatom 4976239
469 voodoo 2742539
470 maz13 161254039
471 tomkins 1930039
472 Toofdoc 1829238
473 sallymott 2642138
474 lucaC 1626038
475 Fishzhang 1931238
476 twilly55 3049238
477 sil1126 1830338
478 jtaylor117 3561036
479 fabfios 1324235
480 17sd69 1732035