Leader board
Sides Only
Current Season's All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 dgreene122 3214170 Giants ; +
2 ProfessorD 360168268 Dodgers ; +
3 THILL8481 3921065
4 57PercentW 4726264
5 dRavidC 6134264
6 FinishLine 5229064
7 SoccerExpe 3822163
8 Capper Zon 3118163
9 Toofdoc 3621063
10 The Wizard 3722363
11 ryantaylor 7144562
12 hotpickone 2918062
13 bojangles1 12276662 Bills ; +
14 bhawken31 6139161
15 Mark Russe 4026061
16 mangos01 532349460 OV-Light ; +
17 pieman 3523060 OV-Dodge
18 donovan.sh 8858060 Rangers ; +
19 Nickmoney1 5235060
20 Sammy D 4631060
21 Jscott 3121060
22 SharkMan23 4430059
23 kingsman 164112259
24 Dirty San 14398159
25 egdevils 3524059
26 Danny Acti 5135259
27 blam 6746259
28 13aces 6243459
29 TexanSam 278193459
30 KANSAS24 412287559 Dodgers ; +
31 qdantzler 2719059
32 Lupe3651 4230158
33 BAD924 4633158
34 Kieranhast 3626358
35 bigmixx 2921158
35 jgeniti 2921058
36 ace12 142103158 OV-White
37 MrProfitsP 9972058
38 MoneyMike3 4533458
39 natejacobs 7958258
40 JeffVP 12895357
41 LAVegas69 11787057
41 JmcNYY1979 3929257
42 GameSniper 4735057 OV-White
43 capperintu 13097057
44 slodill 6750157
45 bbillstein 6045157 Cardinal
46 dilaudid8 4534057
47 pegdaddy 7053057
48 russemar 138105357
49 54brian 8464157 ; +
49 Lucky7z 6348057 Packers
50 tierod 204156157
50 nikekix18 6852157 Hawks ; +
50 kpfost10 3426157
51 hotlanta25 4736057
52 HeisenBet 9069357
53 Gator11 146112457
54 7figures 12999257 Orioles
55 ebrincks 6550057
55 Roxxyfish 2620057
56 bet_the_do 8767156
57 Captain Ob 242187956
58 coachchug 3124056
59 paokao1196 4031156
60 @rafiright 11690256
61 5ivestarpi 4636156
62 darkwolf 7559156 Packers ; +
63 Hot808boy 8063056
64 goldengrif 6249156
65 patman66 6753056
66 amoreno621 2923256
67 Vegasbrent 3931556 Cardinal
68 Bangthbook 4939356
69 Bandguy731 10886156
70 diamondjim 6451356 Orioles
71 stanislaus 7963056
72 Goose11 357285756 Cubs
72 pauliemitc 11995456
73 Goodfella1 5040056
73 silviaz145 3528056
74 Bankerz Be 126101056
75 roberthri3 147118455 Dodgers ; +
76 jackpot 7157155
77 JPBda 5141255
78 Bruno Bets 374301355
79 ccrider 7258055
80 kdizzle23 232187655 Reds
81 chiefbarbq 2621155
82 Gamecocks2 7359255
82 Madman Pro 7359055 ; +
83 Jellybean 6855255
84 bafirebat 129105355 Hawks ; +
85 TexanCrush 242198355
85 shortyeej 5545055
86 mark wins 11191455
87 Austen 5646255
88 Get Breade 5243355
89 Kamaow 5344255
90 dhayes2 10184155
91 rilesm81 306255855 Cubs
91 bigginsana 4235355
92 coreyw454 241201555 Cubs ; +
93 ChrisStyle 4411368710154 OV-Hawks ; +
94 talyan2 301252654
95 j_aGodsend 3731154
96 funkdocta 11899654 UN-Caval
97 Polar Bear 4437054
98 Jaxterspix 173146654
99 Bryon1331 3272761154
100 simmso 5849354
101 alexl0pez 3933154
101 rfettig 2622154
101 hoosier 2622054
102 TripleDelt 3328154
103 LeftCoastS 6757354 Cubs ; +
104 ljyankee4 409348854
105 saxtonswis 5446054
106 SALVATORE 212181354
107 paul80123 4841254
108 crusader 124106254
109 Bulletproo 3530054
110 Gcatchris 155133954
111 thomark 9985154
112 Swift456 1501291254
113 sud15 4337154
114 cannellios 3631054
115 md629911 203175954
116 DJTILT 5144154
117 lamorrow 8170354
118 ronron 3732054
119 No Wasabi 8977454
120 ZIGGYBEATS 180156354 UN-Reds ; +
120 cdelong122 3026154
121 FolioMatri 331287754
122 ddawg2514 3833054
123 kwc2000 6960153
124 CASEYWARD4 7676681953 Cavalier ; +
125 mobig wins 400349953 White So ; +
126 mikebhuski 207181853
127 jhackett71 4842353
127 TestyLefty 4035153 White So ; +
127 Joeman1306 2421253
127 bcrawley51 2421053
128 dan1171 413362453
129 iceman29 6557053
130 DubV 220193553 Steelers ; +
131 L1KEONE 378332853 Yankees ; +
132 Brandon Wa 255224753
133 KME 6866032453 Giants ; +
134 elastic ki 1991751053
135 iluv2rock1 341300653
136 unbillybab 125110453
136 jjwilliams 5044053
137 pazarsha 3430153
138 Deuce22210 256226753
139 Stojack15 275243353
140 two_outs 5246353
140 ZakRH 5246253
140 cblanco 5246153
140 Dallasguy2 2623153
141 KODAKDIS 113100153
142 pro212 9685253 Dodgers
143 The Eye 202179553
144 overdogz 4439053
145 jevbee 194172353 OV-Cardi
146 PHILLIES 2724053
147 TheSmokeSh 229204253
148 CVT 5795161853
149 Gonzo 4742053
150 handymann 7769153
151 t9984 262235553
152 vegasdave 136122053
153 TheWheel 7971453
153 Eymfamus 7971353
154 sdtnvols42 5045053 ; +
154 JasonH11 4036053
154 Rodeman 4036053
155 Harry420 113102653
156 pullmyfing 8037252453 OV-Cubs ; +
157 ccon8181 156141553
158 lucky leo 10595253 Cardinal
159 joshdaniel 263238652
160 GFA12833 5348152
161 raider lou 3229052
162 gtinlaughl 221201152
163 Proline 82 313285452 Steelers ; +
164 rolliefing 205818769252 Blackhaw
165 jcohen 6986371752 Hawks ; +
166 FOOTS17 4642252
166 TBB88 4642052
167 Halcyon 5853152
168 Brandon Ri 9587252
169 schieslerc 2422052
170 dagame007 157144252
171 scpick 134123752 Rockies
172 jcmongeon 3734052
173 Scrumblebu 8881352 Bengals ; +
174 Hogtank 10193352 Warriors ; +
175 j3pj3p 3835052
176 gordon24 5248052
177 Luis21k 132122352
178 BurtRat22 2725152
178 Jasonwoods 2725052
179 oddsmaker9 2826152
180 jposk225 169157752
181 anb75 273254452 Reds
182 johnnymo 10194252
183 SirMerrick 219204352
184 PacoDempse 8983052
185 thebill99 1791671052
186 CDIDDY77 135126352 OV-Giant ; +
187 braustin1 116310862452 Rangers ; +
188 Poundhound 3129152
189 Kendrick_2 330309952
190 Reesea22 9892252
190 Data Drive 4946152
191 DGreene7 4173921252 Rockies ; +
192 baseballki 5249251 Cubs ; +
193 TALL TEXAN 5552151
194 WagerBoule 132512553651 OV-Hawks ; +
195 Incognito 176167951
196 guzman23 380361551 Cubs
196 SorryBooki 120114751
197 jpennst 9038582451
198 stevecaswe 283269151
199 TDOTPRO 749714951 White So
200 PortPortSp 237226751 UN-Cubs
201 hatteras87 4442151
202 Celticbhoy 252241351
203 jdunso 6966251
203 Ramon M 2322251
204 jojo1517 117112551
205 Navin R Jo 146140251
206 Dogs Rule 2524051
207 link123 126121251
208 richardmay 141213562151 Orioles ; +
209 zekezengel 5149251 Lightnin ; +
210 -RichD 230221551 Hawks ; +
211 hrwbell 266256151
212 dawgystyle 164158151
213 b double d 165159151
213 Nerius 5553351 Giants
214 SleepyWeas 6676431251 Rockies ; +
215 csl1515 224216451
216 tinger 2292211151
217 Bayonne33 8784051
218 chasauto 3029051
219 lrcredneck 401389951
220 LetItRide1 3433051
221 ChrisK109 131412762551 Orioles ; +
222 Man-E-Face 3534151
223 connemaras 8948692251 Lightnin ; +
224 bama38 3938051
225 Ivan90 174170651
226 Depot25 185181451 OV-Range
227 MontieBlac 4847251
228 BuckleyNic 4948051
229 bigfly44 153150050
230 timmygsu84 256025106150 Steelers ; +
231 hardout 209205750
232 mikeel85 4804711350 Giants ; +
233 jpuopolo17 5453250
234 bbuch 112110250
235 TheMadCapD 415408650 Hawks
236 zebpricey 6160250
237 faultless3 6362350
238 kwlbrdr 136134550
239 Ocelem 207204450 OV-Hawks ; +
240 bobpm121 137313554850 Rangers ; +
241 Ardienne 6876782250
242 Fading Loc 175173350 Giants
243 drcarl86 282279150
244 DHarrison1 162161250
245 heidishoth 6656611850 Hawks ; +
246 ryanmac27 259258150
247 Keck 210210650
247 Manonthehi 154154250
247 WestcoastT 116116050
247 freakyty21 4343250
247 holdplz 4141150
247 people pre 4040050
247 anzojr 3030050
247 jscathey11 2828050
247 saksfam 2828050
247 Shiwonhada 2727050
247 buckeyesnu 2424150
248 Farmhouse1 131813195950 OV-Rocki ; +
249 Iculooknat 7937941650 OV-Black ; +
250 dd313131 6756771450 OV-Titan ; +
251 jaredstill 8588611450 Rangers ; +
252 johnnywiza 7657731850 Rangers ; +
253 brewmaster 3673711650
254 BringDaNoi 202020444950 UN-Range ; +
255 bamaguy 5075141850 Giants
256 cobweb 6768050
257 Sheldon On 6566050
258 Bookie_Bas 6465150
259 xQB14x 174177150
260 raci3633 166169550 Hawks
261 TheMaestro 5455350
262 Tony G 106108750
263 jslewis348 5152150
264 levi 262268649
265 Get1bet 7880149
266 duke4 337346649 Diamondb ; +
267 humble A 106109249
267 intothehol 106109149
268 sportsinve 3536149
269 Arleen 103106449
270 bigosports 158716343549 Mighty D ; +
271 Batmans12 3233249 Redskins ; +
272 andrewlaut 3132049
272 stealtru 3132049
273 Scoreboard 2052121149
274 HarryBaseb 407421249 Steelers ; +
275 propkiller 199206349
276 Shyne 5658049
277 PickNinja 10521090549
278 dusty2960 138143249
279 Asal 8184049
280 krupprober 129134149
281 ED4237 6166411649 Cavalier ; +
282 Lozo1016 163170749 Dodgers ; +
283 SamSwope 6972149
283 FullStreng 4648249
284 CarsonK 616643949 Diamondb
285 Kaka123 268280349
286 MJD5225 8993149
287 crdnlsfan1 198207549
288 gmoney0284 235246149 ; +
289 KingP 190199049
290 MSgt Gogo 186195849
291 SOUR 268281249
292 pwilson7 123129049
293 Sjar 100105349
294 Otops 278292249
295 polpetta 3914121349
296 bobderwin 382403449 Rockies ; +
297 mcnasty 407430549 Cardinal
298 tmayden 334353449
299 Butch C 3537149
300 kiki69 204216249
300 TheCompute 5154249
300 jet_said i 5154149
301 Millerzeit 3335049
302 alex28 1811921149
303 cujo666 240255048
304 officerran 4750148
305 GaryGnu 140149048
306 brewer12 231246448 UN-Dodge ; +
307 SharpAngle 4649048
308 firemanxx 6165048
309 abstrak 120128248
310 easycash 175187048
311 number1dog 5305691148
312 Cabaldwin3 3964271248 Cavalier ; +
313 redajp 175189848
314 Alex C 365395148 Cubs
314 Phat Boi 7379048 Orioles
315 woodm25 226245148
316 davis23 95103048 Orioles
317 peachesand 3437048
318 PatientHun 8997248 Cubs
319 Freeway44 2224048
320 TMANT1544 235257448
321 deliveryma 293321748 OV-Dodge
322 vincaps 3033148
323 tajulia 193214447
324 vikesgolf 187208047
325 scottsins 5359047
326 matt recke 141157747
327 SportsJoe 6977047
328 Pcross 7685247
329 Bull Mount 607679047
330 Leemo 4247147
331 Steelersfa 95107047
332 Foggy 133150347
333 mason62 155175247 OV-Reds
334 bsanford66 3742047
335 chaseutley 2225047
336 kessler1 5866347
336 fortunaugh 2933047
337 theothersi 3540047
338 frank hend 195223747
339 mposty71 6271447
340 blgrss 437503346
341 Machee12 3945046
342 Maverick21 8497446
343 carlw722 3844146
344 jamesbanks 234271346 Yankees ; +
345 CaptainJap 6373146
346 lilterry 124144046
347 Quiet Stor 173202446
348 ShayMonue 94110146
349 burgerboy 135158146
350 CapMac 648759046
351 PGDGH1 99116046
352 ROCKYD 5406331746 Hawks ; +
353 tlawson 2934246
354 KyleCollia 102120346 Cardinal
355 jaseo17 8499646
355 Vettman07 5666046
355 No Limit 2833046
356 Bolt 2226046
357 Scottydog 181214746
358 Reno Gambl 274324046
359 twistedfoc 163193646 Mighty D
360 jackeblazi 2732046
361 mr e 4857546
362 Shakman 7387146
363 SavageVeri 3137146
364 pharv 96115145
365 rudolro 3036145
366 tiger67 209251045 Giants ; +
367 killergoat 4959145 Packers
368 COSTARICAC 3441045 UN-Might ; +
369 TurfMonste 4352445
370 shaka 203246445
371 C-Rob 7591545
372 BCHAP3054 5567145
373 ChumleyBad 7794045
374 mistermoe 6276045
375 bennyparso 218269245 Lightnin ; +
376 westaa 389482645 Steelers ; +
377 JOEBAGADON 2531145
378 vegaspredi 785980544
379 Rivi20 7290044
379 Harnpar 3240044
379 swampboy 2430044
379 rlawofka 2025144 Cardinal
380 Raiderman6 114143244
381 RutgerRot2 325409144
382 tidalboy 216272044
383 defoplayer 7797644
384 oak34 161203444
385 gbc001 1924244
386 budweiserb 778984644
387 Odesheer 126160044
388 midnite fo 6684344
388 tomkins 2228044
389 kmsimcox 4862344
389 eagles04 2431144
389 ubetliveno 2431144
390 mascerig 2026043
391 chuckc3980 2330043
392 KJ316 82107043
393 freegon25 7294143
394 cflanders0 2634243
394 Buckley Ro 2634143
395 madrid3026 187245143
396 hotcorners 90118643
397 jay32510 95125143
398 UpAndComin 4458143
398 neilvuong 2229443
398 billyb8317 2229043
399 redskingat 87115043
400 twodigitz 208277143
401 IronPicks 6891243
402 antonbox 5675043
403 Yamoto 81110142 UN-Caval ; +
404 natedizzle 3345042
405 damon812 4156042
406 Reticulato 404552142
407 Wharton 3548142
408 purks 4562142
409 GoodfellaB 173241142
410 andrebull 2738142
411 Fuzzy 75106141
412 panda84 3347041
413 philmustan 227324441 Patriots
414 bdubya 5579041
415 gobuxx69 1826141 ; +
415 Pipes824 1826141
416 sbyrne 84123141
417 stormy1114 6089040
418 Beeemer 2030140
418 evanfonzie 1827040
419 corebone 5989240
420 x21dew 77117040
421 jkrussell7 82125140
422 maz13 161254039
423 sallymott 2642238
424 sleepyj 3761038
425 RTR 2033238 Dodgers
426 jtaylor117 3561036
427 skwalk47 2137136
427 me32233 2137036
428 ghostnyc 2241135