Leader board
Sides Only
Last 12th Months All Sides Only
#UserWLP%Picks
1 ProfessorD 363184266
2 VEGAS SHAR 4322166
3 @Rockstarl 3920266
4 SOUR 3418465
5 HarnessedM 3117265
6 Rollinslbr 9856064
6 Arleen 4224264
7 Red_cookie 5331263
8 Chris_Cove 3219163
9 Jarreth728 3320062
10 jojo1517 3119162
11 marcstephe 3421062
12 Mramos3643 4226262
12 Mark Russe 4226062
13 Sportsbetc 2717161
14 HOOSIERHIC 3019061
15 chassew13 3623061
16 bigginsana 5032161
17 bojangles1 11574661
18 Takers11 3120161
19 DeLong_Sho 4630261
20 hardball73 4027160
20 Texas 4027060
21 ace12 10571560
22 brandonbjo 5336260
23 TurfMonste 7551260
24 mangos01 470322559
25 tierod 242166659
26 54brian 10270859 ; +
27 Rainendown 2920159
28 sfpokerpro 13694159
29 pazarsha 2618259
30 mcanavan 3625059
31 sutty32 3323059
32 kikito00 3021159
33 Kaka123 6747059
34 Kamaow 2719059
35 bebrave 9567359
36 blam 7251259
37 thebill99 7050258
38 baseballki 12791358
39 Joeman1306 2518258
40 Kieranhast 3626358
41 Joe Gavazz 4432058
42 Lucky7z 5943258
43 ddawg2514 3022058
44 Singer 8866557
44 JohnKimbal 4836257
44 cujo666 2821057
45 alex28 10982557
46 freakyty21 6952457
47 Gamecocks2 3728057
48 rollll_tid 9572357
49 Vegasunlea 2922157
50 Jaxterspix 5038057
51 TexanCrush 11789257
52 VEGAS GROU 4232357
53 donovan.sh 10177557
54 amoreno621 4736257
55 vastarray 4333257
56 dhayes2 6953157
57 Maverick21 7457356
58 MontieBlac 7054456
58 JeffVP 3527056
59 J King 9372056
60 Vegasbrent 4938656
61 bagtown77 6752156
62 Chandler 9776556
63 Paypurr Ti 3326256
64 bbillstein 9575356
64 scpick 7660456
65 7figures 371294756
66 FinishLine 3427156 OV-All-S
67 elastic ki 146116656
68 john m 3931356
69 rilesm81 2021611056
70 redajp 7459256
71 WestcoastT 247197456
72 Goodfella1 5040056
72 cannellios 4032056
72 foosball.j 3528056
72 IronPicks 2520256
72 RELPORTER 2520256
73 HarryBaseb 4273421456
74 Chiunit 222178956
75 TheWheel 4133055
76 tim1966 2972411355 UN-All-S
77 keepupwith 9174255
78 boomerspic 5948255
79 Madman Pro 5444255 ; +
79 t9984 2722055
80 Rishard101 6654255
80 Dogs Rule 5545055
80 connemara 4436155 Pittsbur ; +
80 ubetliveno 3327255
81 -RichD 6395231955 Indiana ; +
82 FabCO 3428355
83 ED4237 6665492455
84 KANSAS24 2742261155
85 Foggy 6957255
86 Brandon Wa 133110755
87 LukeGM 9982555
88 hoosier 3529055
89 md629911 201167955
90 Harry420 9579655
91 Earl B 4235055
91 Jayhawk183 2420055
92 Snakepit29 9176054
93 krzydrummr 213178054
94 THEposk 6151354
94 joshdaniel 6151154
95 nikekix18 235197254
96 Alex C 199167654
97 pdubya2000 5647054
98 bbuch 194163554 All-Star ; +
99 ctarnow 8975054
100 bruinfan83 140118054
101 OliverOver 7765254
102 tinger 8186922054
103 C-Rob 2622054
104 brewmaster 189160554
105 Proline 82 3703161954 All-Star
106 hotcorners 144123754
106 ace loco 4841054
106 slodill 4841054
107 KyleCollia 10388554 OV-All-S
108 SamRothste 5547054
109 pauliemitc 358306854
110 pro212 145124754
111 Bieker 2 9077554
112 iluv2rock1 10590454
112 VEGAS GURU 5648254
112 thomark 5648054
113 Wolfe 5749354
114 trifectas 136117554
115 neilvuong 10187454
116 PatientHun 183158454
117 jpuopolo17 6657554
117 stoneriple 4438254
118 SALVATORE 3763251854 All-Star
119 ChrisStyle 374332387754 UN-Cardi ; +
120 kdizzle23 2412091054 OV-All-S
121 chevers8 2320053
122 roodypooh5 9583253
123 jaseo17 135118453
124 guzman23 216189453
125 MonkeyButt 4136153
126 GameSniper 148130253
127 sdfire 3329253
127 TheOracle6 3329253
127 dRavidC 3329053
128 ccon8181 249219253
129 lmpaul 8474653
130 TacomaDuck 177156653
131 jpennst 6860553
131 bucknutz 6860153
131 Asal 3430153
132 Vegas_Joe 2623053
133 flowers 278246853
134 diamondjim 6154153 Royals
135 polpetta 7970353
136 Goose11 203180953
137 djbostonge 5347253
138 b double d 152135253
139 StickyFing 2724153
140 mobig wins 310276553
141 Thegameain 3733153
142 Keck 7567353
143 statmandu 4742253
144 Halcyon 10493053
145 Mikaele41 6760253
146 CVT 10419332853 All-Star ; +
147 pullmyfing 8047222553 All-Star ; +
148 krupprober 130117553 St. Pete ; +
148 Data Drive 5045153
148 LAVegas69 5045053
149 funkdocta 8173553
150 Swift456 7164553
151 shaka 143129353
152 Depot25 274248552 OV-Syrac
153 mason62 9687252 OV-South
154 Jellybean 6660252
155 Cowboykill 9082352
156 dawgystyle 2292091152
157 Get1bet 2321152
157 catsballa2 2321052
158 kamau35 219200652
159 officerran 127116152
160 lamorrow 8174452
161 jdkelly12 3532152
162 jamesjfish 5954352
163 RLsports58 144132552
163 Batmans12 3633352
164 EmpireSC 8578052
165 bmbutler 7468652
165 worm08 3734152
166 HighRohlle 2523352
167 TheMadCapD 3763461052
168 sdelay 4514161852
169 zekezengel 118109252
170 propkiller 119110252
171 Scrumblebu 8175552
172 dgreene122 2172011752
173 TestyLefty 8377652
174 JasonH11 5652152
175 pieman 9084452
176 Bangthbook 3129252
177 coach93 7974552
178 kingsman 4845152
179 Dave61 6662352
180 SorryBooki 3432552
181 jcohen 6416052051 Royals
182 bhawken31 5451151
183 redskingat 128121651
184 ytown 3713511451
185 richardmay 8167732151 Royals
186 Doob46 7672751
186 champ82 3836251
187 twistedfoc 154146151
188 roberthri3 4294071251 Royals
189 Haymaker 4038151
190 The French 3443271251
191 lorrel 108103551
192 erikgary 153146651
193 Sports Zon 4442251
193 IN GAME 2221151
194 Linewatche 2662541051
195 tiger67 520497851
196 Meyer 4644051
197 PuntGod 256245851
198 dusty2960 234224651
199 connemaras 129412392551 Royals
200 Fading Loc 306293751
201 freddy per 331317351 Royals
202 billyjohns 120115651
202 Hoffman2 7269951
202 emdub12 2423051
202 King Rex 2423051
202 Wizzkidd 2423051 OV-All-S
203 cubby1224 2524051
204 Scottydog 10399351
205 gbc001 104100251
206 AUPharmaci 7976251
207 lookoutliv 5351051
208 irishbadge 266256751
209 rlawofka 3633501951 All-Star ; +
210 ChrisK109 9429092251 UN-Cardi ; +
211 Gryphin 3029151
212 SPORTS 702 6260051
213 Celticbhoy 222215551
214 scottsins 6664151
214 igglez 3332151
215 WildBillpi 577560851
216 jaredstill 8578322551 All-Star
217 BryanSea 7068151
218 Dreamy 7371251
219 rob7168 3837051
220 kwlbrdr 121118551
221 Tommyj 122119151
222 ccrider 347339751 North Ca ; +
223 hardout 5049051
224 CASEYWARD4 7557412050 All-Star ; +
225 Raider44 118116350
226 bobpm121 9479312750 Arizona ; +
227 bafirebat 1781751250
228 TonyDreams 421414950
229 rolliefing 106610524550
230 TDOTPRO 3243201050
231 dd313131 2502471750 All-Star
232 braustin1 125612432350
233 Farmhouse1 136013475650
234 lrcredneck 5575532250
235 brewer12 216215550
236 MusiCityGa 3883871850 UCLA ; +
237 bigosports 152615233150 Canisius ; +
238 steveinveg 5656250
238 Phat Boi 5656150
238 COSTARICAC 3939550
238 joeasche 3131150
238 anzio1229 2929250
238 pinball wi 2828150
238 kwc2000 2626050
238 RTR 2222150
238 saxtonswis 2222050
239 CDIDDY77 7267282550
240 Lozo1016 240241650
241 SleepyWeas 5535571850
242 jbrizzal7 128129150 Royals
243 Captain Ob 115116150
244 timmygsu84 273427628050 Cardinal ; +
245 raci3633 9697350
246 Hogtank 8990250 OV-Royal
247 L1KEONE 5645711450
248 heidishoth 6556651750
249 deliveryma 193196450
250 Longsilver 127129350
251 darkwolf 6162350
252 DanaLaneSp 4434511150
253 Otops 165168450
254 mikeel85 427435950 Evansvil ; +
255 Cabaldwin3 205209350
256 duke4 352359550
257 Sports Pic 4647149
258 killergoat 8587349
259 ebrincks 4243249
260 Austen 8284249
261 snoopy12 3839349
262 philmustan 3738049
263 goldengrif 109112649
264 Bryon1331 3536249
265 corebone 127131649
266 ortmonster 3031049
267 MLBSPORTS 179185449
268 levi 163169749
269 KME 9069402649
270 DDh420 2627049
271 bet_the_do 2526149
272 Stojack15 146152249
273 duffer58 4850049 UN-All-S
274 WagerBoule 6426691649
275 tajulia 7174549
276 jevbee 141147049
277 Coolsports 2122149
278 Ivan90 9509962349 Southern
279 justwinn 4143049
280 Navin R Jo 200210849
280 pmorahen 4042149
281 Corey Wood 158166749
282 Yamoto 252265749 OV-All-S ; +
283 jamesbanks 464488549
284 TheSmokeSh 230243849
285 ROCKYD 4034261149 Michigan ; +
286 bamaguy 420444949
287 bradyherma 5053349
288 Iculooknat 4644931748
288 Teddy G 3234148
289 holdplz 109116548
290 rog6989 6266048
291 johnnywiza 9209812048
292 kessler1 3032248
293 GratefulSt 4346248
294 Sports Int 7176448
295 Ardienne 215231748
296 westaa 188202848 OV-All-S
297 Zinker86 6671248
298 FYI Sports 2628248
299 Ocelem 318343848
300 schieslerc 2527048
300 TALL TEXAN 2527048
301 gmoney0284 145157748 ; +
302 shortyeej 7278348
302 Timbo1216 2426148
303 dagame007 4650448
303 BETBIG 2325148
304 davis23 124135148
305 tmayden 111121548
306 BringDaNoi 141915484548 Royals ; +
306 BET SPORTS 2224148
307 Scottverga 7683348
308 Incognito 5257148
309 SharkMan23 2022248
310 SirMerrick 5965348
311 dcsfinst 3842248
312 AdvantageS 2831047
313 DFO Law 102113347
314 FolioMatri 3741047
315 MSgt Gogo 2730047
316 ZIGGYBEATS 158176447
317 talyan2 156174547
318 big game a 3438047
319 DGreene7 3844301847
320 Nerius 7584247
321 PortPortSp 178200547 Royals
322 TheMaestro 5663347
322 DanE77 2427047
323 Vettman07 4753047
324 Scoreboard 93105247
325 TexanSam 3843047
326 anb75 2022291047 Royals
327 frank hend 184209447
328 3arths3ndi 8698747 Rangers ; +
329 lucky leo 107122347
330 Justincred 5756561347
331 bobderwin 203232747
332 mikebhuski 1671911247
333 bigperm 162186647
334 johnnymo 2023147
335 bontshizzl 7384746
336 57PercentW 6676846
337 HeisenBet 5968746
338 Deacon1 3237046
339 30SilverBu 6778646
340 Brendo 5362446
340 blgrss 5362046
341 GRIDIRON 3541146
342 wade3254 153180546
343 CarsonK 564665746 Niagara ; +
344 humble A 139164246
345 statelinec 5059146
346 The Eye 92109546
347 DubV 5566145
347 windycityw 3542045
348 Tarp5533 3947345
349 joe_aster 2429045 UN-Cardi
350 jdunso 3644145
350 sportsinve 2733145
351 matt recke 4758245
352 Fadeproof 3442345
353 number1dog 105130545
353 BrianBarmo 2126145
353 winduh043 2126045
354 Will Hart 3341445
355 faultless3 5265144
355 mcnasty 2025244
355 kyle1428 2025144
356 quang3024 4759344
357 OldSchool 1823344
358 scotfromde 3647043
359 ty_zu3 2634043
360 jackpot 5876143
361 Sjar 2533243
362 lrtoro 3141043
363 mr e 3749143
364 Shively 2736043
364 illuminati 2128243
365 DaRoots 2027343
366 tz3upan 2534142
367 russemar 91126142
368 Dfish987 3955341
369 donone 2637141
370 defoplayer 5376441
371 LeftCoastS 4363241
372 Raiderman6 1928040
373 fooseball1 2132040
374 BAD924 1932037
375 ghostnyc 2645237
376 stealtru 1934336
377 LAGrinder 3769035